1. runde / Søndag 04.09.2022 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 11.12.2022 |
Res |
174299
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174327
|
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174300
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
174328
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174301
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174329
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174302
|
|
1 |
- |
Gersagerparken |
2 |
|
|
174330
|
Gersagerparken |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
2. runde / Søndag 18.09.2022 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 08.01.2023 |
Res |
174303
|
Gersagerparken |
2 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174331
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Gersagerparken |
2 |
4-4 |
174304
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
174332
|
|
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
174305
|
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174333
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
174306
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174334
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
5-3 |
3. runde / Søndag 02.10.2022 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 22.01.2023 |
Res |
174307
|
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
174335
|
|
1 |
- |
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
|
174308
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174336
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
6-2 |
174309
|
Gersagerparken |
2 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174337
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Gersagerparken |
2 |
7-1 |
174310
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174338
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
8-0 |
4. runde / Søndag 16.10.2022 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 05.02.2023 |
Res |
174311
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Gersagerparken |
2 |
4-4 |
|
174339
|
Gersagerparken |
2 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174312
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174340
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
174313
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174341
|
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
4-4 |
174314
|
|
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
|
174342
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
5. runde / Søndag 30.10.2022 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 19.02.2023 |
Res |
174315
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174343
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
174316
|
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174344
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
174317
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Gersagerparken |
2 |
6-2 |
|
174345
|
Gersagerparken |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
6-2 |
174318
|
|
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
|
|
174346
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
6. runde / Søndag 13.11.2022 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 05.03.2023 |
Res |
174319
|
Gersagerparken |
2 |
- |
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174347
|
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
- |
Gersagerparken |
2 |
6-2 |
174320
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174348
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
4-4 |
174321
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
174349
|
|
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
|
174322
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174350
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
5-3 |
7. runde / Søndag 27.11.2022 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 19.03.2023 |
Res |
174323
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Gersagerparken |
2 |
4-4 |
|
174351
|
Gersagerparken |
2 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174324
|
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174352
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Fredensborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
174325
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174353
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
6-2 |
174326
|
|
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
|
|
174354
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|