1. runde / Søndag 01.09.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 08.12.2019 |
Res |
117504
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117532
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
2-6 |
117505
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
0-8 |
|
117533
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
4-4 |
117506
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
117534
|
|
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
|
117507
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
|
117535
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
6-2 |
2. runde / Søndag 15.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 05.01.2020 |
Res |
117508
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
117536
|
|
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
|
117509
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117537
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
117510
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117538
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
117511
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
117539
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
1-7 |
3. runde / Søndag 29.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 19.01.2020 |
Res |
117512
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
117540
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
2-6 |
117513
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
117541
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
4-4 |
117514
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117542
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
117515
|
|
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
|
|
117543
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
4. runde / Søndag 13.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 02.02.2020 |
Res |
117516
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117544
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
4-4 |
117517
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
117545
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
117518
|
|
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
|
117546
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
117519
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
117547
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Søndag 27.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 16.02.2020 |
Res |
117520
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
117548
|
|
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
|
117521
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117549
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
117522
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
|
117550
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
6-2 |
117523
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117551
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
5-3 |
6. runde / Søndag 10.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 01.03.2020 |
Res |
117524
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117552
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
3-5 |
117525
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117553
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
8-0 |
117526
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117554
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
5-3 |
117527
|
|
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
|
|
117555
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 24.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 15.03.2020 |
Res |
117528
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
117556
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
|
117529
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
117557
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
117530
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117558
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
|
117531
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
117559
|
|
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|