1. runde / Tirsdag 31.08.2021 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Tirsdag 07.12.2021 |
Res |
158108
|
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
- |
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
158136
|
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
4-4 |
158109
|
Pandrup BK |
2 |
- |
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
158137
|
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
- |
Pandrup BK |
2 |
4-4 |
158110
|
Thisted BK |
2 |
- |
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
2-6 |
|
158138
|
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
- |
Thisted BK |
2 |
4-4 |
158111
|
|
1 |
- |
Brovst BK |
1 |
|
|
158139
|
Brovst BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
2. runde / Tirsdag 14.09.2021 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Tirsdag 18.01.2022 |
Res |
158112
|
Brovst BK |
1 |
- |
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
158140
|
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
- |
Brovst BK |
1 |
4-4 |
158113
|
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
158141
|
|
1 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
|
158114
|
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
- |
Pandrup BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
158142
|
Pandrup BK |
2 |
- |
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
6-2 |
158115
|
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
- |
Thisted BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
158143
|
Thisted BK |
2 |
- |
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Tirsdag 28.09.2021 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Tirsdag 01.02.2022 |
Res |
158116
|
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
158144
|
|
1 |
- |
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
|
158117
|
Pandrup BK |
2 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
158145
|
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
- |
Pandrup BK |
2 |
6-2 |
158118
|
Brovst BK |
1 |
- |
Thisted BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
158146
|
Thisted BK |
2 |
- |
Brovst BK |
1 |
6-2 |
158119
|
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
- |
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
158147
|
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
- |
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
5-3 |
4. runde / Tirsdag 12.10.2021 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Tirsdag 15.02.2022 |
Res |
158120
|
Pandrup BK |
2 |
- |
Brovst BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
158148
|
Brovst BK |
1 |
- |
Pandrup BK |
2 |
8-0 |
158121
|
Thisted BK |
2 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
158149
|
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
- |
Thisted BK |
2 |
2-6 |
158122
|
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
- |
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
158150
|
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
- |
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
2-6 |
158123
|
|
1 |
- |
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
|
|
158151
|
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
5. runde / Tirsdag 26.10.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Tirsdag 01.03.2022 |
Res |
158124
|
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
- |
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
0-8 |
|
158152
|
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
3-5 |
158125
|
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
- |
Thisted BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
158153
|
Thisted BK |
2 |
- |
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
2-6 |
158126
|
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
- |
Brovst BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
158154
|
Brovst BK |
1 |
- |
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
6-2 |
158127
|
|
1 |
- |
Pandrup BK |
2 |
|
|
158155
|
Pandrup BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
6. runde / Tirsdag 09.11.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Tirsdag 15.03.2022 |
Res |
158128
|
Brovst BK |
1 |
- |
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
158156
|
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
- |
Brovst BK |
1 |
4-4 |
158129
|
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
3-5 |
|
158157
|
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
- |
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
6-2 |
158130
|
Thisted BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
158158
|
|
1 |
- |
Thisted BK |
2 |
|
158131
|
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
- |
Pandrup BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
158159
|
Pandrup BK |
2 |
- |
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
8-0 |
7. runde / Tirsdag 23.11.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Tirsdag 29.03.2022 |
Res |
158132
|
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
- |
Brovst BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
158160
|
Brovst BK |
1 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
2 |
1-7 |
158133
|
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
- |
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
158161
|
Klokkeholm BK |
1 |
- |
Halvrimmen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
158134
|
Pandrup BK |
2 |
- |
Thisted BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
158162
|
Thisted BK |
2 |
- |
Pandrup BK |
2 |
6-2 |
158135
|
|
1 |
- |
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
|
|
158163
|
Brønderslev BK |
4 |
- |
|
1 |
|