Keglebillard - Oldboys Vest
Pulje : 9
(2022-07-06)
 
1. runde / Tirsdag 30.08.2022 Res   8. runde - Tirsdag 06.12.2022 Res
175689 Klub 10 2 - Silkeborg BC 4 4-4   175717 Silkeborg BC 4 - Klub 10 2
175690 Hovedgaard BK 2 - Hovedgaard BK 1 4-4   175718 Hovedgaard BK 1 - Hovedgaard BK 2
175691 Brande BK 1 - Nr. Snede BK 1 2-6   175719 Nr. Snede BK 1 - Brande BK 1
175692 Ejstrupholm BK 1 - AAPBC 1 6-2   175720 AAPBC 1 - Ejstrupholm BK 1
2. runde / Tirsdag 13.09.2022 Res   9. runde - Tirsdag 03.01.2023 Res
175693 AAPBC 1 - Nr. Snede BK 1 4-4   175721 Nr. Snede BK 1 - AAPBC 1
175694 Klub 10 2 - Ejstrupholm BK 1 6-2   175722 Ejstrupholm BK 1 - Klub 10 2
175695 Silkeborg BC 4 - Hovedgaard BK 2 4-4   175723 Hovedgaard BK 2 - Silkeborg BC 4
175696 Hovedgaard BK 1 - Brande BK 1 6-2   175724 Brande BK 1 - Hovedgaard BK 1
3. runde / Tirsdag 27.09.2022 Res   10. runde - Tirsdag 17.01.2023 Res
175697 Silkeborg BC 4 - Ejstrupholm BK 1 2-6   175725 Ejstrupholm BK 1 - Silkeborg BC 4
175698 Hovedgaard BK 2 - Klub 10 2 2-6   175726 Klub 10 2 - Hovedgaard BK 2
175699 AAPBC 1 - Brande BK 1 2-6   175727 Brande BK 1 - AAPBC 1
175700 Nr. Snede BK 1 - Hovedgaard BK 1 4-4   175728 Hovedgaard BK 1 - Nr. Snede BK 1
4. runde / Tirsdag 11.10.2022 Res   11. runde - Tirsdag 31.01.2023 Res
175701 Hovedgaard BK 2 - AAPBC 1 2-6   175729 AAPBC 1 - Hovedgaard BK 2
175702 Brande BK 1 - Klub 10 2 6-2   175730 Klub 10 2 - Brande BK 1
175703 Nr. Snede BK 1 - Silkeborg BC 4 4-4   175731 Silkeborg BC 4 - Nr. Snede BK 1
175704 Ejstrupholm BK 1 - Hovedgaard BK 1 4-4   175732 Hovedgaard BK 1 - Ejstrupholm BK 1
5. runde / Tirsdag 25.10.2022 Res   12. runde - Tirsdag 14.02.2023 Res
175705 Klub 10 2 - Nr. Snede BK 1 6-2   175733 Nr. Snede BK 1 - Klub 10 2
175706 Silkeborg BC 4 - Brande BK 1 5-3   175734 Brande BK 1 - Silkeborg BC 4
175707 Hovedgaard BK 1 - AAPBC 1 1-7   175735 AAPBC 1 - Hovedgaard BK 1
175708 Ejstrupholm BK 1 - Hovedgaard BK 2 6-2   175736 Hovedgaard BK 2 - Ejstrupholm BK 1
6. runde / Tirsdag 08.11.2022 Res   13. runde - Tirsdag 28.02.2023 Res
175709 AAPBC 1 - Silkeborg BC 4 6-2   175737 Silkeborg BC 4 - AAPBC 1
175710 Hovedgaard BK 1 - Klub 10 2 2-6   175738 Klub 10 2 - Hovedgaard BK 1
175711 Brande BK 1 - Ejstrupholm BK 1 0-8   175739 Ejstrupholm BK 1 - Brande BK 1
175712 Nr. Snede BK 1 - Hovedgaard BK 2 6-2   175740 Hovedgaard BK 2 - Nr. Snede BK 1
7. runde / Tirsdag 22.11.2022 Res   14. runde - Tirsdag 14.03.2023 Res
175713 Klub 10 2 - AAPBC 1 4-4   175741 AAPBC 1 - Klub 10 2
175714 Silkeborg BC 4 - Hovedgaard BK 1 4-2   175742 Hovedgaard BK 1 - Silkeborg BC 4
175715 Hovedgaard BK 2 - Brande BK 1 7-1   175743 Brande BK 1 - Hovedgaard BK 2
175716 Ejstrupholm BK 1 - Nr. Snede BK 1 3-5   175744 Nr. Snede BK 1 - Ejstrupholm BK 1
 
Nr Klub H.nr Kam. Vun. Uafg. Tabt Score Indg. Snit Score % Indv. point MP.
1 Klub 10 2 7 4 2 1 4900 849 5,77 91,08 34-22 10
2 Ejstrupholm BK 1 7 4 1 2 4786 908 5,27 90,47 35-21 9
3 Nr. Snede BK 1 7 3 3 1 3986 907 4,39 87,03 31-25 9
4 AAPBC 1 7 3 2 2 5326 875 6,09 87,14 31-25 8
5 Silkeborg BC 4 7 2 3 2 5338 859 6,21 85,22 25-29 7
6 Hovedgaard BK 1 7 1 3 3 4208 867 4,85 89,61 23-31 5
7 Hovedgaard BK 2 7 1 2 4 3470 873 3,97 84,18 23-33 4
8 Brande BK 1 7 2 0 5 3650 868 4,21 82,17 20-36 4