3 Bande Carambole - 2. Division Øst
1. runde / Søndag 22.09.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 12.01.2020 |
Res |
118081
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
118109
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
4-4 |
118082
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
118110
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
0-8 |
118083
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
118111
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
6-2 |
118084
|
BK Grøndal |
2 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
8-0 |
|
118112
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
2 |
0-8 |
2. runde / Søndag 06.10.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 26.01.2020 |
Res |
118085
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
118113
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
8-0 |
118086
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
2 |
6-2 |
|
118114
|
BK Grøndal |
2 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
2-6 |
118087
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
2-6 |
|
118115
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
8-0 |
118088
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
118116
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Søndag 20.10.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 09.02.2020 |
Res |
118089
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
2 |
5-3 |
|
118117
|
BK Grøndal |
2 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
4-4 |
118090
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
118118
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
4-4 |
118091
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
118119
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
8-0 |
118092
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
118120
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
6-2 |
4. runde / Søndag 03.11.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 23.02.2020 |
Res |
118093
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
8-0 |
|
118121
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
0-8 |
118094
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
118122
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
6-2 |
118095
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
118123
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
4-4 |
118096
|
BK Grøndal |
2 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
118124
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
2 |
6-2 |
5. runde / Søndag 17.11.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 08.03.2020 |
Res |
118097
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
118125
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
2-6 |
118098
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
118126
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
2-6 |
118099
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
8-0 |
|
118127
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
0-8 |
118100
|
BK Grøndal |
2 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
4-4 |
|
118128
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
2 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Søndag 01.12.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 22.03.2020 |
Res |
118101
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
118129
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
8-0 |
118102
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
118130
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
|
118103
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
2 |
6-2 |
|
118131
|
BK Grøndal |
2 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
118104
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
4-4 |
|
118132
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 15.12.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 05.04.2020 |
Res |
118105
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
8-0 |
|
118133
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
0-8 |
118106
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
118134
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
|
118107
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
118135
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
|
118108
|
BK Grøndal |
2 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
6-4 |
|
118136
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
2 |
|