3 Bande Carambole - 2. Division Øst
1. runde / Søndag 06.09.2020 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 28.02.2021 |
Res |
140194
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140218
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
|
140195
|
Ringsted BC |
2 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140219
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
|
140196
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140220
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
2 |
|
2. runde / Søndag 20.09.2020 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 14.03.2021 |
Res |
140197
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
2 |
4-4 |
|
140221
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
|
140198
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140222
|
Ringsted BC |
2 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
140199
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140223
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
|
3. runde / Søndag 04.10.2020 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 28.03.2021 |
Res |
140200
|
Ringsted BC |
2 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140224
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
140201
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
140225
|
Ringsted BC |
2 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
|
140202
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140226
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
6-2 |
4. runde / Søndag 18.10.2020 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 11.04.2021 |
Res |
140203
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140227
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
2 |
|
140204
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140228
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
|
140205
|
Ringsted BC |
2 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140229
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
|
5. runde / Søndag 01.11.2020 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 25.04.2021 |
Res |
140206
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
2-6 |
|
140230
|
Ringsted BC |
2 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
|
140207
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
2 |
4-4 |
|
140231
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
140208
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
3-5 |
|
140232
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
|
6. runde / Søndag 15.11.2020 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 09.05.2021 |
Res |
140209
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140233
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
140210
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
2 |
4-4 |
|
140234
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
|
140211
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
140235
|
Ringsted BC |
2 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 29.11.2020 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Søndag 06.06.2021 |
Res |
140212
|
Ringsted BC |
2 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
2-6 |
|
140236
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
|
140213
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140237
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
2 |
|
140214
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140238
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
|
8. runde / Søndag 14.02.2021 |
Res |
|
|
140215
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
2 |
|
|
|
140216
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
|
|
|
140217
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
|
|
|