Keglebillard - 3. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 08.09.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 15.12.2019 |
Res |
130112
|
B67 Herning |
1 |
- |
Aulum BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
130140
|
Aulum BK |
1 |
- |
B67 Herning |
1 |
2-6 |
130113
|
Lemvig BK |
2 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130141
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
2 |
8-0 |
130114
|
Harboøre BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
130142
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Harboøre BK |
1 |
6-2 |
130115
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
130143
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
3-5 |
2. runde / Søndag 22.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 12.01.2020 |
Res |
130116
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
130144
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
6-2 |
130117
|
B67 Herning |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
130145
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
B67 Herning |
1 |
0-8 |
130118
|
Aulum BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
130146
|
Lemvig BK |
2 |
- |
Aulum BK |
1 |
6-2 |
130119
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Harboøre BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
130147
|
Harboøre BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Søndag 06.10.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 26.01.2020 |
Res |
130120
|
Aulum BK |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130148
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Aulum BK |
1 |
4-4 |
130121
|
Lemvig BK |
2 |
- |
B67 Herning |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130149
|
B67 Herning |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
2 |
6-2 |
130122
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Harboøre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
130150
|
Harboøre BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
4-4 |
130123
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130151
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
4-4 |
4. runde / Søndag 20.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 09.02.2020 |
Res |
130124
|
Lemvig BK |
2 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
130152
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
2 |
4-4 |
130125
|
Harboøre BK |
1 |
- |
B67 Herning |
1 |
5-3 |
|
130153
|
B67 Herning |
1 |
- |
Harboøre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
130126
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Aulum BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
130154
|
Aulum BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
0-8 |
130127
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130155
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Søndag 03.11.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 23.02.2020 |
Res |
130128
|
B67 Herning |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130156
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
B67 Herning |
1 |
8-0 |
130129
|
Aulum BK |
1 |
- |
Harboøre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130157
|
Harboøre BK |
1 |
- |
Aulum BK |
1 |
4-4 |
130130
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
130158
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
2-6 |
130131
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
130159
|
Lemvig BK |
2 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Søndag 17.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 08.03.2020 |
Res |
130132
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Aulum BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
130160
|
Aulum BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
4-4 |
130133
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
B67 Herning |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130161
|
B67 Herning |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
6-2 |
130134
|
Harboøre BK |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
130162
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Harboøre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
130135
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
130163
|
Lemvig BK |
2 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
6-2 |
7. runde / Søndag 01.12.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 22.03.2020 |
Res |
130136
|
B67 Herning |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
130164
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
B67 Herning |
1 |
|
130137
|
Aulum BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130165
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Aulum BK |
1 |
|
130138
|
Lemvig BK |
2 |
- |
Harboøre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130166
|
Harboøre BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
2 |
|
130139
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
130167
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
|