Keglebillard - 3. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 09.09.2018 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 16.12.2018 |
Res |
109995
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
110023
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
4-4 |
109996
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
110024
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
0-8 |
109997
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
110025
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
109998
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
110026
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Søndag 23.09.2018 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 13.01.2019 |
Res |
109999
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
110027
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
110000
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
110028
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
2-6 |
110001
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
110029
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
5-3 |
110002
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
110030
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Søndag 07.10.2018 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 27.01.2019 |
Res |
110003
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
110031
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
4-4 |
110004
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
110032
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
6-2 |
110005
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
110033
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
110006
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
110034
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
2-6 |
4. runde / Søndag 21.10.2018 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 10.02.2019 |
Res |
110007
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
110035
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
7-1 |
110008
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
110036
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
110009
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
110037
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
8-0 |
110010
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
110038
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
8-0 |
5. runde / Søndag 04.11.2018 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 24.02.2019 |
Res |
110011
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
110039
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
2-6 |
110012
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
110040
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
0-8 |
110013
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
110041
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
110014
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
1-7 |
|
110042
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
6-2 |
6. runde / Søndag 18.11.2018 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 10.03.2019 |
Res |
110015
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
110043
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
8-0 |
110016
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
110044
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
8-0 |
110017
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
110045
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
110018
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
110046
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
4-4 |
7. runde / Søndag 02.12.2018 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 24.03.2019 |
Res |
110019
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
110047
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
0-8 |
110020
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
110048
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
4-4 |
110021
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
110049
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
110022
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
110050
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
6-2 |