Keglebillard - 3. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 08.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 12.01.2020 |
Res |
127511
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127535
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
8-0 |
127512
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127536
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
2-6 |
127513
|
Holsted BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127537
|
Holsted BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Søndag 22.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 26.01.2020 |
Res |
127514
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
127538
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
127515
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127539
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
127516
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Holsted BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
127540
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Holsted BK |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Søndag 06.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 09.02.2020 |
Res |
127517
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
127541
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
127518
|
Holsted BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127542
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
0-8 |
127519
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127543
|
Holsted BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
4-4 |
4. runde / Søndag 20.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 23.02.2020 |
Res |
127520
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127544
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
127521
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127545
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
8-0 |
127522
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Holsted BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127546
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Holsted BK |
1 |
6-2 |
5. runde / Søndag 03.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 08.03.2020 |
Res |
127523
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127547
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
|
127524
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
127548
|
Holsted BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
127525
|
Holsted BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127549
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Søndag 17.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 22.03.2020 |
Res |
127526
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127550
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
|
127527
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127551
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
|
127528
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Holsted BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
127552
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Holsted BK |
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 01.12.2019 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Søndag 05.04.2020 |
Res |
127529
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127553
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
|
127530
|
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127554
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
127531
|
Holsted BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127555
|
Holsted BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
|
8. runde / Søndag 15.12.2019 |
Res |
|
|
127532
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
|
|
|
127533
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Holsted BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
|
127534
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Taulov-Sk. BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
|