Keglebillard - 3. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 08.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 12.01.2020 |
Res |
127556
|
Sæby BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127580
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
6-2 |
127557
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
127581
|
Sæby BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
127558
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127582
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
0-8 |
2. runde / Søndag 22.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 26.01.2020 |
Res |
127559
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
127583
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Sæby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
127560
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127584
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
2-6 |
127561
|
Sæby BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127585
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Søndag 06.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 09.02.2020 |
Res |
127562
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Sæby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127586
|
Sæby BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
6-2 |
127563
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127587
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
127564
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127588
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
2-6 |
4. runde / Søndag 20.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 23.02.2020 |
Res |
127565
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127589
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
127566
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Sæby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127590
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
127567
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
7-1 |
|
127591
|
Sæby BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
5. runde / Søndag 03.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 08.03.2020 |
Res |
127568
|
Sæby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
5-3 |
|
127592
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Sæby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
127569
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
127593
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
0-8 |
127570
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127594
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Søndag 17.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 22.03.2020 |
Res |
127571
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Sæby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127595
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
|
127572
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127596
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Sæby BK |
1 |
|
127573
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
127597
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 01.12.2019 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Søndag 05.04.2020 |
Res |
127574
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127598
|
Sæby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
|
127575
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127599
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
|
127576
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Sæby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127600
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
0-8 |
8. runde / Søndag 15.12.2019 |
Res |
|
|
127577
|
Sæby BK |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
|
127578
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
|
127579
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
|