Keglebillard - 3. Division Øst
1. runde / Søndag 06.09.2020 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 14.02.2021 |
Res |
140463
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140491
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
140464
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140492
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
|
140465
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140493
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
|
140466
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
140494
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
|
2. runde / Søndag 20.09.2020 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 28.02.2021 |
Res |
140467
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140495
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
|
140468
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140496
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
140469
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
140497
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|
140470
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140498
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
3. runde / Søndag 04.10.2020 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 14.03.2021 |
Res |
140471
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140499
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|
140472
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140500
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
|
140473
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140501
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
|
140474
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140502
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
|
4. runde / Søndag 18.10.2020 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 28.03.2021 |
Res |
140475
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140503
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
|
140476
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140504
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
|
140477
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140505
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
|
140478
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140506
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
|
5. runde / Søndag 01.11.2020 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 11.04.2021 |
Res |
140479
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140507
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
140480
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140508
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|
140481
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140509
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
140482
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140510
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
|
6. runde / Søndag 15.11.2020 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 25.04.2021 |
Res |
140483
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140511
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
|
140484
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140512
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
140485
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
140513
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
|
140486
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
140514
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 29.11.2020 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 09.05.2021 |
Res |
140487
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
140515
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
140488
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140516
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|
140489
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140517
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
|
140490
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140518
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
|