Keglebillard - 3. Division Øst
1. runde / Søndag 25.08.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 15.12.2019 |
Res |
122954
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
122978
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
122955
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
122979
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
6-2 |
122956
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
122980
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
8-0 |
2. runde / Søndag 08.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 12.01.2020 |
Res |
122957
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
122981
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
8-0 |
122958
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
122982
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
122959
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
|
122983
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
3. runde / Søndag 22.09.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 26.01.2020 |
Res |
122960
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
122984
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
122961
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
122985
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
3-5 |
122962
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
122986
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
4. runde / Søndag 06.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 09.02.2020 |
Res |
122963
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
122987
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
122964
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
122988
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
4-4 |
122965
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
122989
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
2-6 |
5. runde / Søndag 20.10.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 23.02.2020 |
Res |
122966
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
122990
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
0-8 |
122967
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
122991
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
8-0 |
122968
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
122992
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
6. runde / Søndag 03.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 08.03.2020 |
Res |
122969
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
122993
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
8-0 |
122970
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
122994
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
2-6 |
122971
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
2-6 |
|
122995
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
2-6 |
7. runde / Søndag 17.11.2019 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Søndag 22.03.2020 |
Res |
122972
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
122996
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
122973
|
Gentofte BK |
1 |
- |
Taastrup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
122997
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
|
122974
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
122998
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
|
8. runde / Søndag 01.12.2019 |
Res |
|
|
122975
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
|
122976
|
Taastrup BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
|
122977
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Gentofte BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
|