3 Bande Carambole - 2 Mands hold Øst
Pulje : 1
(2019-07-07)
 
1. runde / Tirsdag 10.09.2019 Res   8. runde - Tirsdag 17.12.2019 Res
128375 Vordingborg BC 1 - Nykøbing F. BK 1 2-2   128403 Nykøbing F. BK 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 4-0
128376 Albertslund BC 2 - Ringsted BC 1 2-2   128404 Ringsted BC 1 - Albertslund BC 2 2-2
128377 Taastrup BK 1 - Værløse BK 2 3-1   128405 Værløse BK 2 - Taastrup BK 1 2-2
128378 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 0-4   128406 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 0-4
2. runde / Tirsdag 24.09.2019 Res   9. runde - Tirsdag 14.01.2020 Res
128379 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 - Værløse BK 2 2-2   128407 Værløse BK 2 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 4-0
128380 Vordingborg BC 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 2-2   128408 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 - Vordingborg BC 1 2-2
128381 Nykøbing F. BK 1 - Albertslund BC 2 4-0   128409 Albertslund BC 2 - Nykøbing F. BK 1 0-4
128382 Ringsted BC 1 - Taastrup BK 1 2-2   128410 Taastrup BK 1 - Ringsted BC 1 0-4
3. runde / Tirsdag 08.10.2019 Res   10. runde - Tirsdag 28.01.2020 Res
128383 Nykøbing F. BK 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 3-1   128411 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 - Nykøbing F. BK 1 0-4
128384 Albertslund BC 2 - Vordingborg BC 1 2-2   128412 Vordingborg BC 1 - Albertslund BC 2 2-2
128385 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 - Taastrup BK 1 4-0   128413 Taastrup BK 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 0-4
128386 Værløse BK 2 - Ringsted BC 1 2-2   128414 Ringsted BC 1 - Værløse BK 2 4-0
4. runde / Tirsdag 22.10.2019 Res   11. runde - Tirsdag 11.02.2020 Res
128387 Albertslund BC 2 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 2-2   128415 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 - Albertslund BC 2 2-2
128388 Taastrup BK 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 0-4   128416 Vordingborg BC 1 - Taastrup BK 1 0-4
128389 Værløse BK 2 - Nykøbing F. BK 1 0-4   128417 Nykøbing F. BK 1 - Værløse BK 2 2-2
128390 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 - Ringsted BC 1 2-2   128418 Ringsted BC 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 3-1
5. runde / Tirsdag 05.11.2019 Res   12. runde - Tirsdag 25.02.2020 Res
128391 Vordingborg BC 1 - Værløse BK 2 4-0   128419 Værløse BK 2 - Vordingborg BC 1 2-2
128392 Nykøbing F. BK 1 - Taastrup BK 1 4-0   128420 Taastrup BK 1 - Nykøbing F. BK 1 3-1
128393 Ringsted BC 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 0-4   128421 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 - Ringsted BC 1 4-0
128394 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 - Albertslund BC 2 4-0   128422 Albertslund BC 2 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 2-2
6. runde / Tirsdag 19.11.2019 Res   13. runde - Tirsdag 10.03.2020 Res
128395 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 - Nykøbing F. BK 1 2-2   128423 Nykøbing F. BK 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 0-4
128396 Ringsted BC 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 0-4   128424 Vordingborg BC 1 - Ringsted BC 1 4-0
128397 Taastrup BK 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 2-2   128425 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 - Taastrup BK 1 2-2
128398 Værløse BK 2 - Albertslund BC 2 4-0   128426 Albertslund BC 2 - Værløse BK 2 4-0
7. runde / Tirsdag 03.12.2019 Res   14. runde - Tirsdag 24.03.2020 Res
128399 Vordingborg BC 1 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 4-0   128427 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 - Vordingborg BC 1
128400 Nykøbing F. BK 1 - Ringsted BC 1 4-0   128428 Ringsted BC 1 - Nykøbing F. BK 1 0-4
128401 Albertslund BC 2 - Taastrup BK 1 2-2   128429 Taastrup BK 1 - Albertslund BC 2
128402 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 - Værløse BK 2 2-2   128430 Værløse BK 2 - Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3
 
Nr Klub H.nr Kam. Vun. Uafg. Tabt Score Indg. Snit Score % Indv. point MP.
1 Nykøbing F. BK 1 14 9 3 2 694 1512 0,458 95,33 42-14 21
2 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 1 13 6 4 3 758 1339 0,566 94,28 32-20 16
3 Vordingborg BC 1 13 5 6 2 656 1358 0,483 92,66 32-20 16
4 Køge BC ( Rishøj) 3 13 2 7 4 495 1544 0,320 82,78 24-28 11
5 Taastrup BK 1 13 3 5 5 362 1584 0,228 81,90 20-32 11
6 Ringsted BC 1 14 3 5 6 604 1602 0,377 81,40 21-35 11
7 Værløse BK 2 13 2 6 5 354 1472 0,240 82,90 21-31 10
8 Albertslund BC 2 13 1 8 4 626 1397 0,448 83,02 20-32 10