1. runde / Fredag 06.09.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Fredag 13.12.2019 |
Res |
125898
|
Værløse BK |
3 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
4 |
0-4 |
|
125926
|
Albertslund BC |
4 |
- |
Værløse BK |
3 |
1-3 |
125899
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125927
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-2 |
125900
|
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
125928
|
|
1 |
- |
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
|
125901
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125929
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
3-1 |
2. runde / Fredag 20.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Fredag 10.01.2020 |
Res |
125902
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
125930
|
|
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
|
125903
|
Værløse BK |
3 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
0-4 |
|
125931
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
3 |
2-2 |
125904
|
Albertslund BC |
4 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125932
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
4 |
2-2 |
125905
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125933
|
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
0-4 |
3. runde / Fredag 04.10.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Fredag 24.01.2020 |
Res |
125906
|
Albertslund BC |
4 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
4-0 |
|
125934
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
4 |
4-0 |
125907
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
3 |
2-2 |
|
125935
|
Værløse BK |
3 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
2-2 |
125908
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125936
|
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
4-0 |
125909
|
|
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
|
|
125937
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
4. runde / Fredag 18.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Fredag 07.02.2020 |
Res |
125910
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
4-0 |
|
125938
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
0-4 |
125911
|
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
3 |
4-0 |
|
125939
|
Værløse BK |
3 |
- |
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
2-2 |
125912
|
|
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
4 |
|
|
125940
|
Albertslund BC |
4 |
- |
|
1 |
|
125913
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
3-1 |
|
125941
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
0-4 |
5. runde / Fredag 01.11.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Fredag 21.02.2020 |
Res |
125914
|
Værløse BK |
3 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
125942
|
|
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
3 |
|
125915
|
Albertslund BC |
4 |
- |
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125943
|
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
4 |
4-0 |
125916
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
4-0 |
|
125944
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
4-0 |
125917
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
0-4 |
|
125945
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
2-2 |
6. runde / Fredag 15.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Fredag 06.03.2020 |
Res |
125918
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
4 |
2-2 |
|
125946
|
Albertslund BC |
4 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
2-2 |
125919
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
3 |
2-2 |
|
125947
|
Værløse BK |
3 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
2-2 |
125920
|
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125948
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
4-0 |
125921
|
|
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
|
125949
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
7. runde / Fredag 29.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Fredag 20.03.2020 |
Res |
125922
|
Værløse BK |
3 |
- |
KBK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125950
|
KBK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
3 |
|
125923
|
Albertslund BC |
4 |
- |
Slagelse BK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125951
|
Slagelse BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
4 |
|
125924
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
2-2 |
|
125952
|
Hedehusene BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
125925
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
125953
|
|
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
|