Keglebillard - 2. Division Øst
Pulje : 2
(2019-07-04)
 
1. runde / Søndag 01.09.2019 Res   8. runde - Søndag 08.12.2019 Res
117056 Faxe BK 1 - BK Højen 1 4-4   117084 BK Højen 1 - Faxe BK 1 7-1
117057 Vordingborg BC 1 - Svinninge BC 1 0-8   117085 Svinninge BC 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 8-0
117058 Korsør BC 1 - BK Sorana 1 6-2   117086 BK Sorana 1 - Korsør BC 1 2-6
117059 Ringsted BC 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 4-4   117087 Hvalsø BF 1 - Ringsted BC 1 6-2
2. runde / Søndag 15.09.2019 Res   9. runde - Søndag 05.01.2020 Res
117060 Hvalsø BF 1 - BK Sorana 1 6-2   117088 BK Sorana 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 2-6
117061 Faxe BK 1 - Ringsted BC 1 6-2   117089 Ringsted BC 1 - Faxe BK 1 1-7
117062 BK Højen 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 8-0   117090 Vordingborg BC 1 - BK Højen 1 0-8
117063 Svinninge BC 1 - Korsør BC 1 6-2   117091 Korsør BC 1 - Svinninge BC 1 8-0
3. runde / Søndag 29.09.2019 Res   10. runde - Søndag 19.01.2020 Res
117064 BK Højen 1 - Ringsted BC 1 6-2   117092 Ringsted BC 1 - BK Højen 1 2-6
117065 Vordingborg BC 1 - Faxe BK 1 0-8   117093 Faxe BK 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 8-0
117066 Hvalsø BF 1 - Korsør BC 1 6-2   117094 Korsør BC 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 8-0
117067 BK Sorana 1 - Svinninge BC 1 0-8   117095 Svinninge BC 1 - BK Sorana 1 8-0
4. runde / Søndag 13.10.2019 Res   11. runde - Søndag 02.02.2020 Res
117068 Vordingborg BC 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 0-8   117096 Hvalsø BF 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 8-0
117069 Korsør BC 1 - Faxe BK 1 6-2   117097 Faxe BK 1 - Korsør BC 1 4-4
117070 BK Sorana 1 - BK Højen 1 2-6   117098 BK Højen 1 - BK Sorana 1 8-0
117071 Ringsted BC 1 - Svinninge BC 1 0-8   117099 Svinninge BC 1 - Ringsted BC 1 8-0
5. runde / Søndag 27.10.2019 Res   12. runde - Søndag 16.02.2020 Res
117072 Faxe BK 1 - BK Sorana 1 2-6   117100 BK Sorana 1 - Faxe BK 1 3-5
117073 BK Højen 1 - Korsør BC 1 8-0   117101 Korsør BC 1 - BK Højen 1 4-4
117074 Svinninge BC 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 2-6   117102 Hvalsø BF 1 - Svinninge BC 1 6-2
117075 Ringsted BC 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 8-0   117103 Vordingborg BC 1 - Ringsted BC 1 0-8
6. runde / Søndag 10.11.2019 Res   13. runde - Søndag 01.03.2020 Res
117076 Hvalsø BF 1 - BK Højen 1 2-6   117104 BK Højen 1 - Hvalsø BF 1
117077 Svinninge BC 1 - Faxe BK 1 8-0   117105 Faxe BK 1 - Svinninge BC 1
117078 Korsør BC 1 - Ringsted BC 1 8-0   117106 Ringsted BC 1 - Korsør BC 1
117079 BK Sorana 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 8-0   117107 Vordingborg BC 1 - BK Sorana 1 0-8
7. runde / Søndag 24.11.2019 Res   14. runde - Søndag 15.03.2020 Res
117080 Faxe BK 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 4-4   117108 Hvalsø BF 1 - Faxe BK 1
117081 BK Højen 1 - Svinninge BC 1 6-2   117109 Svinninge BC 1 - BK Højen 1
117082 Vordingborg BC 1 - Korsør BC 1 0-8   117110 Korsør BC 1 - Vordingborg BC 1 8-0
117083 Ringsted BC 1 - BK Sorana 1 5-3   117111 BK Sorana 1 - Ringsted BC 1
 
Nr Klub H.nr Kam. Vun. Uafg. Tabt Score Indg. Snit Score % Indv. point MP.
1 BK Højen 1 12 10 2 0 22064 698 31,61 77-19 22
2 Korsør BC 1 13 8 2 3 22992 626 36,73 70-34 18
3 Hvalsø BF 1 12 8 2 2 20288 519 39,09 62-34 18
4 Svinninge BC 1 12 8 0 4 21464 569 37,72 68-28 16
5 Faxe BK 1 12 5 3 4 19120 746 25,63 51-45 13
6 Ringsted BC 1 12 3 1 8 16682 703 23,73 34-62 7
7 BK Sorana 1 13 3 0 10 18500 783 23,63 38-66 6
8 Vordingborg BC 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0,00 0-112 0