Keglebillard - 2. Division Øst
1. runde / Søndag 30.08.2020 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 22.11.2020 |
Res |
140239
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140267
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
140240
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
140268
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
2-6 |
140241
|
Ishøj |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
140269
|
|
1 |
- |
Ishøj |
1 |
|
140242
|
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140270
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Søndag 06.09.2020 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 24.01.2021 |
Res |
140243
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
140271
|
|
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
140244
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
2-6 |
|
140272
|
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
|
140245
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140273
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
|
140246
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Ishøj |
1 |
1-7 |
|
140274
|
Ishøj |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
3. runde / Søndag 13.09.2020 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 07.02.2021 |
Res |
140247
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
4-4 |
|
140275
|
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
|
140248
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140276
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
|
140249
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Ishøj |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140277
|
Ishøj |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
140250
|
|
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
|
140278
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
4. runde / Søndag 27.09.2020 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 21.02.2021 |
Res |
140251
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140279
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
|
140252
|
Ishøj |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140280
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Ishøj |
1 |
|
140253
|
|
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
|
|
140281
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
140254
|
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140282
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
|
5. runde / Søndag 11.10.2020 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 07.03.2021 |
Res |
140255
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
140283
|
|
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
|
140256
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Ishøj |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140284
|
Ishøj |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
|
140257
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140285
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
140258
|
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140286
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
|
6. runde / Søndag 25.10.2020 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 04.04.2021 |
Res |
140259
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140287
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
140260
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
140288
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
140261
|
Ishøj |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
6-2 |
|
140289
|
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
- |
Ishøj |
1 |
|
140262
|
|
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
|
|
140290
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 08.11.2020 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 18.04.2021 |
Res |
140263
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
140291
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
|
140264
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
140292
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
|
140265
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Ishøj |
1 |
4-4 |
|
140293
|
Ishøj |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
|
140266
|
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
140294
|
|
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
2 |
|