Keglebillard - 2 Mands hold Øst
Pulje : 2
(2019-07-04)
 
1. runde / Onsdag 28.08.2019 Res   8. runde - Onsdag 04.12.2019 Res
123055 Solrød BK 2 - Næstved BK 2 2-2   123083 Næstved BK 2 - Solrød BK 2 0-4
123056 BC Holbæk 4 - BC Holbæk 2 2-2   123084 BC Holbæk 2 - BC Holbæk 4 1-3
123057 Osted BK 1 - Grantoften BK 1 2-2   123085 Grantoften BK 1 - Osted BK 1 4-0
123058 Greve BK 3 - Greve BK 1 3-1   123086 Greve BK 1 - Greve BK 3 0-4
2. runde / Onsdag 11.09.2019 Res   9. runde - Onsdag 15.01.2020 Res
123059 Greve BK 1 - Grantoften BK 1 4-0   123087 Grantoften BK 1 - Greve BK 1 0-4
123060 Solrød BK 2 - Greve BK 3 0-4   123088 Greve BK 3 - Solrød BK 2 2-2
123061 Næstved BK 2 - BC Holbæk 4 2-2   123089 BC Holbæk 4 - Næstved BK 2 2-2
123062 BC Holbæk 2 - Osted BK 1 0-4   123090 Osted BK 1 - BC Holbæk 2 2-2
3. runde / Onsdag 25.09.2019 Res   10. runde - Onsdag 29.01.2020 Res
123063 Næstved BK 2 - Greve BK 3 2-2   123091 Greve BK 3 - Næstved BK 2 0-4
123064 BC Holbæk 4 - Solrød BK 2 0-4   123092 Solrød BK 2 - BC Holbæk 4 0-4
123065 Greve BK 1 - Osted BK 1 1-3   123093 Osted BK 1 - Greve BK 1 2-2
123066 Grantoften BK 1 - BC Holbæk 2 2-2   123094 BC Holbæk 2 - Grantoften BK 1 4-0
4. runde / Onsdag 09.10.2019 Res   11. runde - Onsdag 12.02.2020 Res
123067 BC Holbæk 4 - Greve BK 1 4-0   123095 Greve BK 1 - BC Holbæk 4 0-4
123068 Osted BK 1 - Solrød BK 2 0-4   123096 Solrød BK 2 - Osted BK 1 2-2
123069 Grantoften BK 1 - Næstved BK 2 2-2   123097 Næstved BK 2 - Grantoften BK 1 4-0
123070 Greve BK 3 - BC Holbæk 2 2-2   123098 BC Holbæk 2 - Greve BK 3 0-4
5. runde / Onsdag 23.10.2019 Res   12. runde - Onsdag 26.02.2020 Res
123071 Solrød BK 2 - Grantoften BK 1 2-2   123099 Grantoften BK 1 - Solrød BK 2
123072 Næstved BK 2 - Osted BK 1 2-2   123100 Osted BK 1 - Næstved BK 2
123073 BC Holbæk 2 - Greve BK 1 0-4   123101 Greve BK 1 - BC Holbæk 2
123074 Greve BK 3 - BC Holbæk 4 0-4   123102 BC Holbæk 4 - Greve BK 3 0-4
6. runde / Onsdag 06.11.2019 Res   13. runde - Onsdag 11.03.2020 Res
123075 Greve BK 1 - Næstved BK 2 2-2   123103 Næstved BK 2 - Greve BK 1
123076 BC Holbæk 2 - Solrød BK 2 4-0   123104 Solrød BK 2 - BC Holbæk 2
123077 Osted BK 1 - Greve BK 3 0-4   123105 Greve BK 3 - Osted BK 1
123078 Grantoften BK 1 - BC Holbæk 4 2-2   123106 BC Holbæk 4 - Grantoften BK 1
7. runde / Onsdag 20.11.2019 Res   14. runde - Onsdag 25.03.2020 Res
123079 Solrød BK 2 - Greve BK 1 1-3   123107 Greve BK 1 - Solrød BK 2
123080 Næstved BK 2 - BC Holbæk 2 4-0   123108 BC Holbæk 2 - Næstved BK 2
123081 BC Holbæk 4 - Osted BK 1 0-4   123109 Osted BK 1 - BC Holbæk 4
123082 Greve BK 3 - Grantoften BK 1 2-2   123110 Grantoften BK 1 - Greve BK 3
 
Nr Klub H.nr Kam. Vun. Uafg. Tabt Score Indg. Snit Score % Indv. point MP.
1 Greve BK 3 12 6 4 2 4558 726 6,28 93,10 31-17 16
2 BC Holbæk 4 12 5 4 3 3218 652 4,94 91,89 27-21 14
3 Næstved BK 2 11 3 7 1 6788 667 10,18 90,75 26-18 13
4 Osted BK 1 11 3 5 3 5624 688 8,17 85,78 21-23 11
5 Solrød BK 2 11 3 4 4 4492 688 6,53 90,75 21-23 10
6 Greve BK 1 11 4 2 5 6456 672 9,61 88,39 21-23 10
7 BC Holbæk 2 11 2 4 5 3016 686 4,40 81,60 17-27 8
8 Grantoften BK 1 11 1 6 4 4062 699 5,81 83,17 16-28 8