Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Oldboys Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111162 Georg Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK 1 1 0 0 658 24 27.41
2 120341 Kenn Petersen Taastrup BK 6 6 0 0 2952 143 20.64
3 114704 Jørgen Sørensen Hundested BK 7 4 0 3 4026 207 19.44
4 117112 Frans Nielsen Hundested BK 7 5 0 2 3450 183 18.85
5 117624 Erik Burrack Østermarie BK 7 7 0 0 4116 223 18.45
6 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 7 3 2 2 3680 204 18.03
7 111481 Lars Hagelberg Skælskør BC 1 1 0 0 558 31 18.00
8 118381 Rene Kristensen Hvalsø BF 7 5 0 2 3426 191 17.93
9 121050 Ivan Valsø Jensen Solrød BK 6 3 0 3 2746 157 17.49
10 117645 Preben Kofoed Faxe BK 2 2 0 0 1020 61 16.72
11 113150 Ole Hansen Vejby BK 5 4 0 1 2052 123 16.68
12 110373 Rehné Ludvigsen Hvalsø BF 1 1 0 0 446 28 15.92
13 112414 Réne Malec Nakskov BK 7 3 0 4 3022 193 15.65
14 115885 Erik Jensen Hundested BK 6 4 0 2 2770 180 15.38
15 112121 Kurt Pedersen Næstved BK 8 7 0 1 3308 218 15.17
16 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 6 3 1 2 2198 149 14.75
17 115011 Amir Seric BK Maribo 6 4 1 1 2384 165 14.44
18 120900 Benny Søj Nykøbing F. BK 5 2 0 3 2004 143 14.01
19 119793 Claus Andersen Svinninge BC 2 2 0 0 1020 73 13.97
20 117951 Ole Andreasen Ølstykke BK 7 4 0 3 3132 225 13.92
21 110717 Bjarne Bjerre Andersen Taastrup BK 7 3 1 3 3002 217 13.83
22 111962 Peter Tjørnsted Gentofte BK 7 4 0 3 2660 193 13.78
23 113959 Kjeld Larsen KBK/BNV 7 5 0 2 2468 185 13.34
24 117562 Svend Erik Thygesen Værløse BK 6 3 0 3 2260 171 13.21
25 115270 Benny Kristensen Næstved BK 6 3 0 3 2108 163 12.93
26 112122 Torben Andersen Kgl. Høng BK 6 5 0 1 2208 171 12.91
27 114040 Søren Kunst Solrød BK 6 5 0 1 2522 197 12.80
28 116762 Peter Corneliussen Hundested BK 6 4 0 2 2364 185 12.77
29 111190 Thormod Olsen Hvalsø BF 7 2 0 5 3022 237 12.75
30 117790 Mikael Ekman Ølstykke BK 3 3 0 0 1044 82 12.73
31 115447 Carsten Håkansson Nexø BK 7 4 0 3 2944 234 12.58
32 120405 Tom Bagge Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 314 25 12.56
33 114430 Vagn Lolle BK Højen 7 2 0 5 2494 199 12.53
34 116717 Flemming Lodberg KBK/BNV 3 1 0 2 1138 91 12.50
35 118868 Jan Arenfeldt Solrød BK 6 2 2 2 2338 188 12.43
36 122037 Allan Buné Silkeborg BC 1 1 0 0 334 27 12.37
37 116477 Steen G. Hansen Solrød BK 4 2 0 2 1238 101 12.25
38 115813 Søren Rasmussen Rishøj BK 6 2 0 4 2164 177 12.22
39 117981 Frede Laursen BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 218 18 12.11
40 116316 Peter Gendrup Vildtbanegård II 1 1 0 0 360 30 12.00
41 114564 Bent Holm Nexø BK 7 3 0 4 2434 205 11.87
42 116356 Hans Nielsen Næstved BK 5 4 0 1 1874 158 11.86
43 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen Hundested BK 7 3 0 4 2658 224 11.86
44 116597 Poul Jørgensen Næstved BK 3 3 0 0 1158 98 11.81
45 110107 Kaj Erik Christensen Næstved BK 7 5 0 2 2540 216 11.75
46 112812 Bjarne Henriksen Rødovre BK 1 0 1 0 340 29 11.72
47 116616 Evan Olsen Ølstykke BK 6 3 0 3 1894 165 11.47
48 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 7 4 1 2 2576 225 11.44
49 121896 Claus Carlsen Holmegård BK 7 6 0 1 2136 188 11.36
50 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 7 3 0 4 1896 167 11.35
51 112021 Christian Pedersen Skælskør BC 1 1 0 0 372 33 11.27
52 113013 Bjarne L. Larsen Hvalsø BF 6 5 0 1 2116 190 11.13
53 114616 Bjarne Linnemann Grantoften BK 8 2 0 6 2626 240 10.94
54 112775 Poul Erik Hansen Svinninge BC 1 1 0 0 382 35 10.91
55 118424 Aage Larsen Rødovre BK 1 1 0 0 392 36 10.88
56 111606 Paul Sørensen Kalundborg BC 2 1 1 0 740 68 10.88
57 111431 Vagn Hansen Gersagerparken 6 4 0 2 2052 189 10.85
58 115791 Jan Sørensen Greve BK 6 2 0 4 2168 200 10.84
59 113429 Mogens Godsk Kalundborg BC 5 3 0 2 1636 152 10.76
60 113652 Mogens Guldager Kristensen Helsingør SBK 6 3 0 3 1844 172 10.72
61 121587 Kenn Pedersen Nykøbing S. BK 5 4 0 1 1378 129 10.68
62 121837 Torben Sørensen Gentofte BK 1 0 0 1 352 33 10.66
63 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 6 4 0 2 1760 165 10.66
64 110693 Jørgen Lundstrøm BK Gilleleje 2 1 0 1 674 64 10.53
65 111442 Michael Rasmussen Rønne BK 8 7 0 1 2650 252 10.51
66 121179 Jørn Møller Rasmussen Rønne BK 8 3 1 4 2390 230 10.39
67 112605 Aage Pedersen Nexø BK 7 6 0 1 2162 208 10.39
68 118388 Kaj Leweson Holmegård BK 7 4 1 2 2114 205 10.31
69 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul Hundested BK 7 4 1 2 2158 211 10.22
70 115183 Stein Gammelholm Grantoften BK 6 4 0 2 1906 187 10.19
71 117923 Henning B. Jensen Haslev BK 7 1 0 6 1954 193 10.12
72 113862 Finn Gustavsen Ølstykke BK 7 3 0 4 2364 234 10.10
73 116072 Flemming Jørgensen KBK/BNV 7 4 0 3 2214 220 10.06
74 115738 Claus Bronke Gentofte BK 6 2 0 4 1852 184 10.06
75 113148 Sven Knudsen Vejby BK 4 2 0 2 1008 101 9.98
76 110426 Per Nielsen Jyderup BK 5 1 0 4 1416 142 9.97
77 120926 René Jeppson Rønne BK 6 4 0 2 1614 162 9.96
78 117577 Henning Jensen BC Holbæk 6 1 0 5 1826 185 9.87
79 112559 Arne Sørensen Vejby BK 8 6 0 2 2112 214 9.86
80 115730 Edmund Mulvad Taastrup BK 7 2 0 5 2210 224 9.86
81 112910 Vagn Larsen Ølstykke BK 13 6 0 7 3494 356 9.81
82 121705 Steen Johnsen Næstved BK 6 5 0 1 1596 163 9.79
83 110398 John Nielsen Billard Odsherred 7 4 0 3 2198 226 9.72
84 117767 Trygve Høst Nordbornh. BK 3 2 0 1 948 98 9.67
85 113736 Keld Andreasen Rønne BK 7 2 0 5 2304 239 9.64
86 121098 Jan Laybourn Greve BK 6 4 1 1 1898 200 9.49
87 117539 Tonni Hansen BK Sorana 2 2 0 0 512 54 9.48
88 122068 Jan Mose Nielsen Helsingør SBK 6 1 0 5 1620 172 9.41
89 115706 Bent Seremet Næstved BK 7 5 0 2 2116 225 9.40
90 121586 Erling Jensen Holmegård BK 6 5 0 1 1794 193 9.29
91 119161 Finn Andersen BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 232 25 9.28
92 116814 Svend Svensson Taastrup BK 7 5 0 2 1746 190 9.18
93 115754 Preben Andersen Faxe BK 6 3 0 3 1800 196 9.18
94 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 7 4 1 2 1890 207 9.13
95 120336 Jørgen Jensen Ølstykke BK 7 4 0 3 1898 208 9.12
96 121100 Georg Weichel Næstved BK 5 2 0 3 1552 170 9.12
97 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 4 2 0 2 1012 111 9.11
98 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 7 3 1 3 1940 214 9.06
99 112944 Gert Lund BK Gilleleje 6 4 0 2 1636 181 9.03
100 112149 Hans Henning Hansen BK Ishøj 7 3 1 3 1724 191 9.02
101 111776 Poul-Erik Pedersen Værløse BK 6 3 0 3 1828 203 9.00
102 118793 Henrik Fabricius Herlev BK 7 6 0 1 1882 209 9.00
103 118804 Kjeld Rasmussen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 464 52 8.92
104 121006 Henrik Iven Birkerød BK 1 0 0 1 160 18 8.88
105 113672 Børge Emanuel Taastrup BK 4 0 0 4 1030 116 8.87
106 117535 Per Skovsager Faxe BK 2 1 0 1 546 62 8.80
107 116419 Henrik Jørgensen Skælskør BC 6 3 1 2 1856 211 8.79
108 116872 Søren Lunov BK Højen 1 0 0 1 114 13 8.76
109 117170 Tom Rasmussen BK Højen 5 2 1 2 1534 175 8.76
110 110860 Lasse Quist Jyderup BK 7 2 1 4 1996 228 8.75
111 119773 Brian Persson Hundested BK 7 3 0 4 1832 210 8.72
112 114601 Keld Ørum Solrød BK 6 3 0 3 1388 160 8.67
113 114226 Erling Jørgensen Hundested BK 7 6 0 1 1778 205 8.67
114 111249 Michael Andersen Skælskør BC 6 6 0 0 1488 172 8.65
115 113375 John Hansen BK Sorana 7 4 0 3 1806 210 8.60
116 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg Skælskør BC 7 2 0 5 1766 206 8.57
117 121023 Stig Jensen Stevns BK 7 3 0 4 1654 193 8.56
118 114279 Eigil Rasmussen BK Maribo 1 0 0 1 282 33 8.54
119 119165 Peter Høst Nexø BK 7 4 0 3 1688 199 8.48
120 121654 René Gorritzen KBK/BNV 7 4 0 3 1812 214 8.46
121 111847 Ib Lander Greve BK 6 4 0 2 1488 176 8.45
122 110923 Johnny Errild Værløse BK 7 4 0 3 1670 198 8.43
123 121102 Knud Bryde Hvalsø BF 6 4 1 1 1528 182 8.39
124 120407 Søren Beusen Taastrup BK 7 4 0 3 1740 209 8.32
125 114447 Michael Jacobsen BK Højen 7 3 0 4 1912 231 8.27
126 119473 Mogens Andreasen BC Holbæk 7 3 0 4 2006 243 8.25
127 120865 Niel Dawson Hundested BK 7 6 0 1 1698 206 8.24
128 113423 Børge K. Hansen Stevns BK 7 4 0 3 1902 231 8.23
129 116354 Flemming Nielsen Nordbornh. BK 7 1 0 6 1564 191 8.18
130 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 1 0 0 1 262 32 8.18
131 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 188 23 8.17
132 120694 Hans Toftegaard Næstved BK 6 1 2 3 1618 199 8.13
133 114060 Ib Madsen Slangerup BK 8 4 0 4 1784 220 8.10
134 118805 Søren L. Dixgaard Helsingør SBK 6 2 0 4 1370 169 8.10
135 121633 Stefan Guldager Jensen Helsingør SBK 7 5 0 2 1830 226 8.09
136 110168 Peter Saxtorph Jørgensen Værløse BK 2 1 0 1 548 68 8.05
137 117879 Salem M. Salem Ølstykke BK 6 3 0 3 1300 162 8.02
138 119789 Bjarne Hansen Herlev BK 5 4 0 1 1176 147 8.00
139 121763 Jesper Manniche Larsen Helsingør SBK 6 4 0 2 1574 198 7.94
140 120152 Leif Egholm Billard Odsherred 3 1 0 2 714 90 7.93
141 114700 Alex Olsen Ølstykke BK 6 5 0 1 1576 199 7.91
142 115469 Leo Frederiksen BK Gilleleje 6 3 0 3 1462 186 7.86
143 116987 Freddy Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 7 3 0 4 1830 233 7.85
144 117649 Allin Hagstrøm BK Gilleleje 6 2 0 4 1522 194 7.84
145 110422 Jens Ole Houbak Værløse BK 5 1 0 4 1106 141 7.84
146 113932 Geert Skatholm Friheden BK 6 4 0 2 1418 181 7.83
147 117020 William Jacobsen Greve BK 6 5 1 0 1284 164 7.82
148 121022 Frank Roosevelt Stevns BK 3 2 0 1 610 78 7.82
149 120985 Hans Hansen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 422 54 7.81
150 121004 Finn Christensen Birkerød BK 6 1 0 5 1258 161 7.81
151 120479 Bent Christensen Østermarie BK 7 4 0 3 1468 188 7.80
152 118517 Poul Eriksen Jyderup BK 7 3 0 4 1718 221 7.77
153 113345 Jørn Mehlsen Hvalsø BF 5 1 0 4 1142 147 7.76
154 119460 Finn Skovgaard BK Sorana 7 4 0 3 1690 218 7.75
155 119824 Gert M. Nielsen Friheden BK 4 2 0 2 838 108 7.75
156 115364 Bjarne Jacobsen Rishøj BK 5 1 1 3 1094 141 7.75
157 113173 Ole Rimfort Svinninge BC 6 4 0 2 1600 207 7.72
158 121432 Jørn Saaby Nakskov BK 7 3 1 3 1724 224 7.69
159 110056 Preben Christiansen Hundested BK 7 6 0 1 1676 218 7.68
160 120397 Gert Nielsen Nykøbing S. BK 2 0 0 2 552 72 7.66
161 119619 Bjarne Meyer-Frederiksen Friheden BK 1 0 0 1 168 22 7.63
162 120623 Poul-Erik Laursen Herlev BK 6 3 0 3 1350 177 7.62
163 121441 Mogens Petersen Herlev BK 3 3 0 0 678 89 7.61
164 118794 Tom Ove Jensen Herlev BK 6 3 0 3 1356 178 7.61
165 114064 Ove Bach Nykøbing F. BK 7 4 0 3 1488 196 7.59
166 117364 Per K. Schmidt Jyderup BK 5 2 0 3 1170 154 7.59
167 112052 Dennis Christiansen Næstved BK 3 3 0 0 630 83 7.59
168 112531 Stephan Mathiassen Billard Odsherred 3 3 0 0 606 80 7.57
169 118498 Vagn Morton Friheden BK 7 5 0 2 1634 217 7.52
170 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 2 1 0 1 510 68 7.50
171 120871 Tommy Christensen Ølstykke BK 4 2 0 2 930 124 7.50
172 111068 Poul Knudsen Gersagerparken 6 1 0 5 1282 171 7.49
173 114472 Bjarne Jensen Grantoften BK 6 4 0 2 1534 206 7.44
174 119731 Torben Riedel Vildtbanegård II 7 5 0 2 1412 190 7.43
175 116512 Carsten Petersen Stevns BK 5 2 0 3 1130 152 7.43
176 110516 Tina L. Bernburg Skælskør BC 7 4 0 3 1804 243 7.42
177 114065 Johnny C. Jensen Grantoften BK 5 1 0 4 1288 174 7.40
178 119471 Tommy M. Larsen Ølstykke BK 5 2 0 3 984 133 7.39
179 121946 Erik Jensen BK Sorana 2 1 0 1 404 55 7.34
180 120678 Ole Bruun Hvalsø BF 7 5 0 2 1726 235 7.34
181 118575 Jørgen Larsson Slangerup BK 7 3 0 4 1548 211 7.33
182 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 1 1 0 0 256 35 7.31
183 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 6 6 0 0 1500 205 7.31
184 118442 Ole Olsen Herlev BK 6 5 1 0 1284 177 7.25
185 121833 Gert Andersen Taastrup BK 3 2 0 1 528 74 7.13
186 115698 Finn Prip Petersen Skælskør BC 5 3 0 2 1070 150 7.13
187 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen BK Sorana 6 3 0 3 1308 184 7.10
188 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 6 5 0 1 1540 217 7.09
189 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 7 3 0 4 1650 233 7.08
190 121750 Henrik G. Petersen Grantoften BK 6 3 0 3 1254 177 7.08
191 120923 Tom Hansen Haslev BK 5 1 0 4 1090 154 7.07
192 118425 Jimmy Nørregaard Nielsen KBK/BNV 7 3 0 4 1812 256 7.07
193 110496 Carl Christiansen BK Sorana 5 4 0 1 846 120 7.05
194 120819 Flemming Wrangel Billard Odsherred 5 1 0 4 916 130 7.04
195 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 7 3 0 4 1456 207 7.03
196 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 7 5 0 2 1334 190 7.02
197 115835 Finn Salmi Asnæs-G. BK 7 4 0 3 1578 225 7.01
198 112816 Susanne Andersen Rønne BK 7 4 0 3 1728 247 6.99
199 114435 Jan Larsen Grantoften BK 6 3 0 3 1404 201 6.98
200 111957 Jan Andreasen Helsingør SBK 6 3 0 3 1410 202 6.98
201 114408 Steen Cassøe Friheden BK 5 4 0 1 996 143 6.96
202 112908 Bent S. Kristensen KBK/BNV 5 2 0 3 1098 158 6.94
203 120468 Mads Kristian Olesen Friheden BK 7 4 0 3 1594 230 6.93
204 116878 Ole T Larsen Kalundborg BC 6 2 0 4 1246 180 6.92
205 118941 Leif Henning Madsen Værløse BK 7 1 1 5 1508 218 6.91
206 119933 Erik Jensen Værløse BK 5 1 0 4 1116 162 6.88
207 111420 Jørn Kølbæk Madsen Vejby BK 4 1 0 3 902 131 6.88
208 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 7 3 0 4 1312 191 6.86
209 120173 Olaf Blume Slangerup BK 6 3 1 2 1418 207 6.85
210 118694 Vagn Andersen Rishøj BK 6 0 0 6 1336 195 6.85
211 121418 Bjørn Semberg Billard Odsherred 3 1 0 2 622 91 6.83
212 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 7 2 0 5 1450 212 6.83
213 116587 Knud Engelhardt BC Holbæk 6 4 0 2 1432 210 6.81
214 115132 Steen Borggaard Jægerspris BC 7 0 0 7 1324 195 6.78
215 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 7 3 1 3 1458 215 6.78
216 113093 Erling H. Jensen Hvalsø BF 1 1 0 0 202 30 6.73
217 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 7 5 0 2 1298 193 6.72
218 110997 Niels Finne Nexø BK 6 3 0 3 1378 206 6.68
219 122042 Arne Walther Larsen Friheden BK 3 2 0 1 534 80 6.67
220 115171 Flemming Kofoed Hansen Nexø BK 6 2 1 3 1280 192 6.66
221 110694 Ole Hansen Vildtbanegård II 6 2 0 4 1064 160 6.65
222 122174 Ralf Steen Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 1 1 0 0 166 25 6.64
223 122013 Anders Munch Madsen Ølstykke BK 6 5 0 1 1002 151 6.63
224 119462 Helge M. Frederiksen Friheden BK 7 4 0 3 1528 231 6.61
225 113674 Jørgen Pedersen Slangerup BK 8 8 0 0 1616 246 6.56
226 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 6 2 0 4 1272 194 6.55
227 120486 Jann Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 5 2 0 3 1008 154 6.54
228 113157 Kim Carlo Olsen Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 372 57 6.52
229 112810 John Blomsterberg Græsted BK 5 2 0 3 972 149 6.52
230 115807 Arne Hansen Billard Odsherred 5 5 0 0 970 149 6.51
231 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 8 7 0 1 1614 248 6.50
232 120670 Theis Nielsen Taastrup BK 6 3 0 3 1228 189 6.49
233 118413 John Hansen Kgl. Høng BK 6 3 1 2 1264 195 6.48
234 119429 John Poulsen BC Holbæk 1 0 0 1 246 38 6.47
235 113988 Niels Bro Haslev BK 3 2 0 1 610 95 6.42
236 117191 Ole Olesen Rødovre BK 3 0 0 3 488 76 6.42
237 121690 Palle Shipley Osted BK 7 2 0 5 1296 202 6.41
238 110421 Preben Lyngsø Billard Odsherred 6 5 0 1 1292 202 6.39
239 122024 Kim Sabro Helsingør SBK 6 5 0 1 1010 158 6.39
240 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 7 5 0 2 1402 220 6.37
241 118786 Bernt Andersen Nexø BK 7 3 0 4 1242 196 6.33
242 112355 Mads Madsen Gladsaxe BK 6 3 0 3 1032 163 6.33
243 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 6 2 0 4 912 144 6.33
244 119386 Jørgen Bo Sørensen Haslev BK 6 4 0 2 978 155 6.30
245 115550 Torben Wichmann Hundested BK 7 1 0 6 1524 242 6.29
246 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 8 3 0 5 1688 268 6.29
247 112582 Konrad Pedersen Rønne BK 6 3 0 3 1320 210 6.28
248 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 7 1 0 6 1428 228 6.26
249 112220 Jan Beck BK Gilleleje 7 2 0 5 1310 211 6.20
250 111004 Arne Dohn BC Holbæk 5 2 0 3 776 125 6.20
251 119461 Jean Alstrøm BK Sorana 7 3 1 3 1390 224 6.20
252 121376 Lars Jensen Friheden BK 6 3 0 3 910 147 6.19
253 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 6 2 1 3 1120 181 6.18
254 120974 Jan Nygaard Kalundborg BC 7 6 0 1 1324 214 6.18
255 115995 Niels Terp Jægerspris BC 7 6 0 1 1244 201 6.18
256 117050 Levy Pedersen Haslev BK 7 3 0 4 1276 207 6.16
257 115574 John F. Hansen Rødovre BK 5 1 0 4 930 151 6.15
258 122160 Bent Jørgensen BK Sorana 3 3 0 0 480 78 6.15
259 115677 Werner Fagerberg Billard Odsherred 4 3 0 1 940 153 6.14
260 111403 Ole Petersen BK Sorana 6 2 0 4 1200 196 6.12
261 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 5 3 0 2 1004 164 6.12
262 111932 Bent Sørensen Vejby BK 6 3 0 3 1114 182 6.12
263 121714 Kaj Wendt Friheden BK 1 1 0 0 214 35 6.11
264 121945 Johnny Hein BK Sorana 6 5 0 1 924 151 6.11
265 113581 Palle Skærbæk Jensen Nordbornh. BK 6 2 1 3 1160 190 6.10
266 115940 Erik Nielsen Solrød BK 7 5 0 2 1188 195 6.09
267 118026 Viggo Eriksen Vejby BK 5 4 0 1 1036 170 6.09
268 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 7 5 0 2 1238 204 6.06
269 121906 Verner Løjmand Nykøbing F. BK 7 7 0 0 952 157 6.06
270 116067 Jørgen Brædder BK Maribo 6 4 0 2 1086 179 6.06
271 119995 Per Øster Gentofte BK 2 1 0 1 424 70 6.05
272 111492 Bent Knudsen Friheden BK 7 5 0 2 1542 256 6.02
273 114490 Jan Jensen Nordbornh. BK 7 5 0 2 1482 246 6.02
274 112285 Jørgen Sørensen Vejby BK 6 5 0 1 1228 204 6.01
275 115215 Benny Christensen BK Ishøj 7 3 2 2 1258 209 6.01
276 119889 Steen Rose Ramsø BK 6 0 0 6 1218 203 6.00
277 117505 Kurt Hansen Vejby BK 7 5 0 2 1166 196 5.94
278 115152 Jørgen Andersen Gersagerparken 6 3 0 3 1132 191 5.92
279 117165 Erik Lund Madsen Grantoften BK 11 7 0 4 1948 330 5.90
280 112833 Svend Juul Asnæs-G. BK 7 4 1 2 1472 250 5.88
281 118807 Preben Bisp Vejby BK 11 5 2 4 2164 370 5.84
282 120319 Bent Stenderup Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 152 26 5.84
283 117648 Johannes Rasmussen Stevns BK 9 1 0 8 1448 248 5.83
284 117197 Svend Hampenberg BK Ishøj 7 2 0 5 1178 202 5.83
285 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 7 4 0 3 1294 223 5.80
286 113015 Keld Nielsen Nexø BK 7 3 0 4 1266 219 5.78
287 115502 Mogens Jensen Billard Odsherred 5 4 0 1 902 156 5.78
288 115465 Svend Birling BK Maribo 7 5 0 2 1232 214 5.75
289 113260 Edgar Rasmussen Ramsø BK 5 1 0 4 904 157 5.75
290 121049 Henning Nielsen Faxe BK 7 4 0 3 1146 200 5.73
291 113282 Benny Thomsen Nykøbing F. BK 6 6 0 0 936 164 5.70
292 117186 Anders Andersen Slangerup BK 6 2 1 3 1112 196 5.67
293 114671 Kirsten Thybo BK Sorana 7 3 1 3 1154 204 5.65
294 121967 Tonni Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 5 1 0 4 758 134 5.65
295 110486 Torben Østergaard Hvalsø BF 5 2 1 2 926 164 5.64
296 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 4 2 0 2 692 123 5.62
297 119411 Poul Frandsen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 118 21 5.61
298 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Rishøj BK 6 1 1 4 1000 178 5.61
299 120378 Peer Jørgensen Gladsaxe BK 1 0 0 1 162 29 5.58
300 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 6 4 0 2 942 170 5.54
301 115998 Mogens S. Sørensen Østermarie BK 3 1 0 2 552 100 5.52
302 121566 Kurt Schuldt Herlev BK 4 2 0 2 624 113 5.52
303 117275 Allan Christensen Gladsaxe BK 5 2 0 3 1062 193 5.50
304 115380 Holger Strøm Rønne BK 7 3 0 4 1568 285 5.50
305 119459 Ole Johansen BK Sorana 7 7 0 0 1288 235 5.48
306 116052 Henning Jensen Helsingør SBK 5 4 0 1 964 176 5.47
307 112806 John Nielsen Ølstykke BK 6 1 0 5 1060 194 5.46
308 118803 Per Smed Larsson Ølstykke BK 7 6 0 1 1230 225 5.46
309 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 7 3 0 4 1296 237 5.46
310 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen Jægerspris BC 7 4 0 3 1176 215 5.46
311 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 7 2 0 5 1168 214 5.45
312 116010 Preben Jørgensen Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 518 95 5.45
313 121151 Kjeld Tommy Arp Helsingør SBK 6 2 1 3 988 181 5.45
314 116351 Henning L. Østerbye Værløse BK 1 0 0 1 196 36 5.44
315 113014 Hans Jørgen Jensen Slangerup BK 10 4 0 6 1812 333 5.44
316 113923 Henry Nielsen Ramsø BK 1 1 0 0 178 33 5.39
317 113016 Bender Cornelius Haslev BK 7 0 0 7 1204 223 5.39
318 113314 Pia Staalager BC Holbæk 6 5 0 1 1034 192 5.38
319 116009 Ib Vilhelmsen Grantoften BK 6 3 0 3 908 169 5.37
320 116472 Jens Rasmussen Slangerup BK 8 4 0 4 1222 229 5.33
321 121788 Aksel Svensson Haslev BK 2 0 0 2 346 65 5.32
322 120199 Poul Andersen Herlev BK 7 2 0 5 1020 192 5.31
323 110944 Jan C Bacher Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 542 102 5.31
324 115705 Anders Kondrup Solrød BK 6 2 0 4 974 184 5.29
325 118415 Lars Christophersen Solrød BK 4 2 0 2 640 121 5.28
326 119577 Runo Winther Andersen Osted BK 7 4 0 3 1244 236 5.27
327 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen Skælskør BC 6 6 0 0 948 181 5.23
328 119900 Torben Kendra BC Holbæk 1 0 0 1 136 26 5.23
329 111666 Bruno Nielsen Nakskov BK 7 2 0 5 1352 259 5.22
330 122091 Per Hansen Kalundborg BC 1 1 0 0 182 35 5.20
331 114373 Erik Olsen Vejby BK 2 1 0 1 296 57 5.19
332 113392 Christian Göttig Rønne BK 8 3 0 5 1362 263 5.17
333 119383 Knud Hylleborg Haslev BK 7 2 0 5 1172 227 5.16
334 120290 Knud Erik Hansen Helsingør SBK 6 3 0 3 992 192 5.16
335 118355 Dan Kilum Birkerød BK 7 3 1 3 1146 222 5.16
336 111704 Gert S. Andersen BK Sorana 6 2 0 4 928 181 5.12
337 119467 Johnny Bergmann Taastrup BK 6 3 0 3 1004 196 5.12
338 121554 René H. Berg Sakskøbing BK 2 0 0 2 362 71 5.09
339 119385 Gert W. Ross Haslev BK 6 1 0 5 958 188 5.09
340 119066 Børge Leth Rønne BK 6 3 0 3 980 194 5.05
341 117716 Birger Pedersen Ramsø BK 6 3 0 3 940 186 5.05
342 112699 Benny Johansen Skælskør BC 7 3 0 4 956 190 5.03
343 120837 Ole Ebert Pedersen Næstved BK 1 0 0 1 130 26 5.00
344 117327 John Pedersen Stevns BK 6 2 0 4 910 182 5.00
345 113236 Hans Lindegård Jensen Gladsaxe BK 5 4 0 1 826 166 4.97
346 117383 Gordon Schou Nordbornh. BK 7 1 0 6 1252 252 4.96
347 113219 Lars W. Christensen Gentofte BK 5 2 0 3 794 160 4.96
348 119890 Mogens Nielsen Ramsø BK 6 2 1 3 848 172 4.93
349 120838 Per Jelen Næstved BK 4 3 0 1 572 116 4.93
350 121580 Søren Grovermann Stevns BK 7 3 0 4 1000 203 4.92
351 119767 Niels Petersen BK Gilleleje 7 3 0 4 1030 209 4.92
352 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 6 5 0 1 942 192 4.90
353 112535 Niels Peschardt Næstved BK 5 4 0 1 794 163 4.87
354 119424 Ole Haslund Haslund Kalundborg BC 6 4 0 2 696 143 4.86
355 114176 Carsten Ekelund Græsted BK 6 5 0 1 972 200 4.86
356 119897 Gunner Thyrsted Osted BK 7 4 0 3 1216 251 4.84
357 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen BC Holbæk 5 1 0 4 654 135 4.84
358 121108 Jimmy Petersen BK Sorana 6 5 0 1 862 178 4.84
359 116785 Benny Hansen Rønne BK 7 4 0 3 904 187 4.83
360 120469 Ove Toftvang Faxe BK 3 2 0 1 358 74 4.83
361 110770 Kurt Jensen Hvalsø BF 6 3 0 3 954 198 4.81
362 116858 Arne Grim Jyderup BK 3 2 0 1 380 79 4.81
363 111501 Johnny K.W. Jørgensen Vejby BK 5 2 0 3 830 173 4.79
364 120891 Preben Myhre Nordbornh. BK 8 6 0 2 1280 267 4.79
365 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 9 4 0 5 1468 307 4.78
366 119312 Kim Nørdrup Vildtbanegård II 7 3 0 4 1140 238 4.78
367 114530 Børge H. Hansen Birkerød BK 7 2 1 4 1190 249 4.77
368 120471 John Thomsen Græsted BK 5 2 0 3 742 156 4.75
369 116170 Carsten Andersen Rødovre BK 6 1 0 5 748 158 4.73
370 110463 C. Jan Jørgensen BK Maribo 7 3 0 4 1074 227 4.73
371 120672 Poul Nikolajsen BK Sorana 4 2 0 2 614 130 4.72
372 117803 Tonny Sørensen Gladsaxe BK 2 0 0 2 268 57 4.70
373 112997 Anni Jensen BK Sorana 7 1 1 5 1012 215 4.70
374 119610 Eva Weirich Olsen Vejby BK 3 0 1 2 444 95 4.67
375 112386 Elmer Vang Rønne BK 2 2 0 0 332 71 4.67
376 117850 Per Andersen Ølstykke BK 6 3 0 3 1004 215 4.66
377 116770 Mogens Amskov Solrød BK 5 4 0 1 798 171 4.66
378 116813 Flemming Andersen Nexø BK 3 0 0 3 512 110 4.65
379 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 7 2 0 5 1040 224 4.64
380 113495 Bendt Møller Billard Odsherred 4 0 0 4 520 113 4.60
381 121419 Finn Jørgensen Billard Odsherred 1 1 0 0 156 34 4.58
382 121828 Bjarne Fiil Asnæs-G. BK 5 3 0 2 654 143 4.57
383 114559 Gunner Svendsen Helsingør SBK 6 5 0 1 976 214 4.56
384 119891 Frede Lærke Ramsø BK 6 3 1 2 966 212 4.55
385 118810 Mogens Vibeke Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 182 40 4.55
386 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 6 3 1 2 842 185 4.55
387 116577 Bente Steiness Hansen BK Ishøj 1 0 0 1 100 22 4.54
388 110867 Berit Bechgaard Rasmussen Kgl. Høng BK 6 3 0 3 674 149 4.52
389 112705 Jørgen Pontoppidan Friheden BK 5 2 1 2 736 163 4.51
390 120001 Per Bjerring Hansen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 144 32 4.50
391 121069 Niels Rasmussen Nykøbing S. BK 5 2 0 3 726 162 4.48
392 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 6 0 0 6 890 199 4.47
393 110681 Lau Tomczyk Skælskør BC 6 1 0 5 944 212 4.45
394 116841 John Wallentin Faxe BK 4 1 0 3 580 131 4.42
395 112213 Mogens Nellemose Grantoften BK 5 4 0 1 818 185 4.42
396 120261 Per Rasmussen BK Maribo 6 4 0 2 900 204 4.41
397 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 7 2 1 4 908 206 4.40
398 115886 Arne Pedersen Kalundborg BC 6 4 0 2 836 191 4.37
399 121950 Ole Christensen BK Gilleleje 4 1 1 2 670 153 4.37
400 111958 Per Jørgensen Græsted BK 5 2 0 3 752 172 4.37
401 118351 Frank Laursen Billard Odsherred 5 2 0 3 700 160 4.37
402 121375 Keld Pedersen Friheden BK 5 2 0 3 790 181 4.36
403 114407 Flemming Johansen Jægerspris BC 4 1 0 3 526 121 4.34
404 112927 Palle Andersen Hvalsø BF 5 2 0 3 660 153 4.31
405 114372 Kurt A. Hansen KBK/BNV 6 1 0 5 924 214 4.31
406 119337 Jørgen Petersen Herlev BK 6 1 0 5 1018 237 4.29
407 122043 Jørgen Topp Lassen Friheden BK 4 0 0 4 514 120 4.28
408 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 7 3 0 4 850 199 4.27
409 116095 Bent Poulsen Jægerspris BC 7 4 1 2 944 221 4.27
410 116191 Lise Nielsen Østermarie BK 4 3 0 1 586 137 4.27
411 116614 Benny Jensen BK Maribo 2 1 0 1 304 72 4.22
412 120020 Ole Pedersen Nykøbing F. BK 2 0 0 2 286 68 4.20
413 114202 Arne Dalsborg-Jensen Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 168 40 4.20
414 110771 Karl Christensen Asnæs-G. BK 7 6 0 1 978 233 4.19
415 118047 Peter Falnov BC Holbæk 6 2 0 4 750 179 4.18
416 113922 Vagn Gjerløv Jyderup BK 6 3 0 3 748 179 4.17
417 111307 Kurt Horsner Nexø BK 3 2 0 1 434 104 4.17
418 113982 Jørn Larsen BK Maribo 7 3 0 4 922 221 4.17
419 113514 Jørn Jakobsen Ølstykke BK 5 2 0 3 634 152 4.17
420 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 7 4 0 3 1030 248 4.15
421 120048 Jacob Jørgensen Rønne BK 8 1 0 7 1216 294 4.13
422 119819 Erik Bjerndrup BK Maribo 7 3 0 4 938 227 4.13
423 120822 Frank Stig Andersen Billard Odsherred 7 6 0 1 870 211 4.12
424 118346 Erik Sørensen Rønne BK 6 5 0 1 850 206 4.12
425 120232 Jørgen Møller KBK/BNV 6 1 0 5 772 187 4.12
426 121721 Svend Olsen Svinninge BC 5 2 0 3 642 156 4.11
427 121414 Preben Nielsen Jyderup BK 5 1 0 4 704 171 4.11
428 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 13 8 0 5 1888 461 4.09
429 110530 Poul Ole Holm Nordbornh. BK 7 2 0 5 804 197 4.08
430 111574 Hanne Enevoldsen Jyderup BK 6 1 0 5 632 155 4.07
431 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 296 73 4.05
432 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 7 4 0 3 982 242 4.05
433 116548 Finn Østerlin Gladsaxe BK 5 1 0 4 680 169 4.02
434 121562 Michael Christensen Stevns BK 7 3 0 4 862 214 4.02
435 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 1 1 0 0 168 42 4.00
436 120867 Kai Rasmussen Billard Odsherred 6 1 0 5 612 153 4.00
437 115339 Leon Hansen Jægerspris BC 7 0 0 7 756 191 3.95
438 114934 Jens Hansen BK Sorana 7 4 0 3 798 203 3.93
439 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 6 3 0 3 778 198 3.92
440 121367 Jørgen Joe Hansen Gentofte BK 7 3 1 3 798 204 3.91
441 116955 Leif Larsen Haslev BK 7 1 0 6 856 219 3.90
442 112117 Kaj Keldsen Nordbornh. BK 6 1 0 5 680 175 3.88
443 118910 Walther Nielsen Faxe BK 4 0 0 4 414 107 3.86
444 120814 Kaj Ove Hansen Kgl. Høng BK 6 2 1 3 714 185 3.85
445 119820 Victor Birch BK Maribo 5 3 0 2 642 167 3.84
446 110012 Dorte Henriksen Østermarie BK 6 4 0 2 738 192 3.84
447 116867 Bent Pedersen BK Maribo 3 0 0 3 318 83 3.83
448 121163 Hans Tranberg Nordbornh. BK 5 2 0 3 572 149 3.83
449 121922 Leif Sørensen Jyderup BK 5 3 0 2 536 140 3.82
450 114222 John Timm Ølstykke BK 6 2 0 4 762 201 3.79
451 121373 Ove Svensson Ramsø BK 6 3 0 3 866 228 3.79
452 110508 Ole Pedersen Friheden BK 4 1 0 3 492 130 3.78
453 121378 Ivan Bentsen Friheden BK 5 4 0 1 560 148 3.78
454 119972 Jørgen Ingvorsen Vejby BK 3 1 0 2 390 104 3.75
455 115750 Kurt Pedersen Rødovre BK 5 4 0 1 638 170 3.75
456 118522 John Kindler Gersagerparken 6 2 0 4 772 206 3.74
457 119809 Flemming Larsen (Nyker) Rønne BK 7 6 0 1 896 240 3.73
458 122012 Karsten Frederiksen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 172 46 3.73
459 120925 Poul Tolstrup Rønne BK 5 3 0 2 618 167 3.70
460 120868 Harry Andersen Haslev BK 7 3 0 4 892 241 3.70
461 111531 Birgith Håkansson Nexø BK 6 2 0 4 764 207 3.69
462 118859 Henning Dahl Olsen Nordbornh. BK 7 4 0 3 718 196 3.66
463 119469 Flemming Larsen (Rønne ) Rønne BK 9 6 0 3 1214 332 3.65
464 121999 Finn Poulsen Ramsø BK 6 5 0 1 666 182 3.65
465 121520 Hans D. Deleuran Slangerup BK 6 2 0 4 656 180 3.64
466 119602 Kurt Ginge Græsted BK 3 2 0 1 382 105 3.63
467 121199 Poul Knudsen KBK/BNV 4 2 1 1 494 137 3.60
468 120019 Bent Hansen Nordbornh. BK 7 6 0 1 782 219 3.57
469 116754 Kent Pelle Rønne BK 6 1 0 5 662 187 3.54
470 122003 Frank Lassen Svinninge BC 7 1 0 6 660 186 3.54
471 117077 Jørgen Likart Jensen Rødovre BK 7 6 1 0 826 234 3.52
472 121949 Steen Hansen Rishøj BK 1 0 1 0 120 34 3.52
473 121089 Linda Andersen BK Maribo 7 4 0 3 850 242 3.51
474 120343 Torben Hansen Taastrup BK 11 1 0 10 1288 367 3.50
475 120761 Kai Lund-Hansen Nexø BK 4 2 0 2 366 105 3.48
476 120625 Knud Petersen Ramsø BK 6 2 0 4 642 185 3.47
477 119430 Lene Poulsen BC Holbæk 7 4 1 2 776 223 3.47
478 112363 Anette Jensen Helsingør SBK 3 1 0 2 326 94 3.46
479 121923 Preben Hansen Kalundborg BC 6 5 0 1 570 166 3.43
480 111237 Per Kobbernagel BK Maribo 7 3 0 4 696 207 3.36
481 119507 Svend Aage Larsen Osted BK 7 0 1 6 748 222 3.36
482 122059 Ole Dalgaard Nielsen Nexø BK 4 1 0 3 402 120 3.35
483 122114 Ole Bjørn Gjøg Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 246 74 3.32
484 112479 Børge Andersen Herlev BK 2 1 0 1 296 89 3.32
485 120322 Fin Storm Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 96 29 3.31
486 119934 Helge Kjeld Hansen Værløse BK 4 2 0 2 496 150 3.30
487 121588 Finn Hansen Nykøbing S. BK 5 1 1 3 488 148 3.29
488 120302 Palle Knudsen Østermarie BK 1 1 0 0 128 39 3.28
489 121975 Bent Thestrup Nykøbing S. BK 3 1 0 2 266 81 3.28
490 120821 Poul Worm Billard Odsherred 7 3 0 4 824 251 3.28
491 119387 Lars Rasmussen Haslev BK 5 0 1 4 550 168 3.27
492 113240 Ernst Kristensen Værløse BK 4 0 0 4 370 113 3.27
493 111801 Flemming Jensen Haslev BK 7 1 1 5 750 232 3.23
494 112366 Berit Olsen Jægerspris BC 3 0 1 2 322 100 3.22
495 121847 Ejnar Olsen Nakskov BK 7 7 0 0 588 183 3.21
496 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm Hundested BK 5 3 0 2 544 176 3.09
497 121812 Benny Jensen Kalundborg BC 7 4 0 3 538 176 3.05
498 114470 John Andersen Solrød BK 4 1 0 3 446 148 3.01
499 121027 Jørgen Bruun Slangerup BK 3 0 0 3 340 114 2.98
500 116932 Eddy Larsen BK Maribo 6 1 0 5 632 214 2.95
501 121379 Erlan Christensen Friheden BK 3 0 0 3 282 96 2.93
502 119595 Laila Sørensen BC Holbæk 7 2 0 5 668 229 2.91
503 121947 Tommy Pedersen BK Sorana 5 2 1 2 420 144 2.91
504 119318 Arne Christensen Slangerup BK 6 1 0 5 608 209 2.90
505 120318 Flemming Puls Rønne BK 6 1 0 5 472 163 2.89
506 121624 Flemming Lund Taastrup BK 6 1 0 5 452 158 2.86
507 114665 Noel Poulsen Slangerup BK 6 4 0 2 628 219 2.86
508 113928 Erling Hansen Nexø BK 6 0 0 6 500 175 2.85
509 121482 Hansjörg Deistler Billard Odsherred 4 0 0 4 392 140 2.80
510 120289 Per Rasmussen BK Højen 1 1 0 0 92 33 2.78
511 121397 Lars Petersen BC Holbæk 6 2 0 4 496 180 2.75
512 113904 Jytte Bartholin Helsingør SBK 5 2 0 3 544 199 2.73
513 121091 Steen Nielsen BK Maribo 6 2 0 4 608 225 2.70
514 118973 Kirsten Vejsgaard Asnæs-G. BK 5 1 0 4 398 148 2.68
515 114023 Bente Nielsen Jægerspris BC 7 3 0 4 710 268 2.64
516 111284 Bjarne J. Jensen Ølstykke BK 4 2 0 2 390 148 2.63
517 121118 Michael Petersen BK Højen 7 3 0 4 548 211 2.59
518 119600 Jan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK 7 4 0 3 536 210 2.55
519 111644 Willy Dalsgaard Helsingør SBK 6 2 0 4 594 233 2.54
520 113126 Per Rubæk BK Maribo 1 0 0 1 76 30 2.53
521 121921 Heinrich Hansen Jyderup BK 3 2 0 1 238 94 2.53
522 121976 Jørgen Thane Nykøbing S. BK 4 2 1 1 396 161 2.45
523 120212 Pirjo Koskelin Asnæs-G. BK 6 0 0 6 420 171 2.45
524 112181 Egon Andersen Slangerup BK 6 3 0 3 542 223 2.43
525 119282 Birgith Kleist Rønne BK 6 2 0 4 524 218 2.40
526 118811 Ebba Madsen Helsingør SBK 6 3 0 3 500 210 2.38
527 118439 Jess Hansen BK Ishøj 6 2 0 4 570 239 2.38
528 115868 Paul A. Andersen Asnæs-G. BK 7 1 0 6 562 238 2.36
529 117665 Solveig Lerbech Helsingør SBK 7 3 0 4 482 224 2.15
530 120844 Rita Launsbeck Sakskøbing BK 7 1 0 6 520 248 2.09
531 111828 Marianne Jensen Vildtbanegård II 7 2 0 5 612 294 2.08
532 121623 Kirsten Havn Taastrup BK 6 1 0 5 424 220 1.92
533 122081 Marianne De La Cruz Sakskøbing BK 2 0 0 2 118 63 1.87
534 120382 Mariane Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 2 0 1 1 144 83 1.73
535 120109 Erik Baltzer Hansen Vejby BK 3 0 0 3 136 83 1.63
536 117983 Bibbi Nielsen Helsingør SBK 2 0 0 2 106 69 1.53
537 121149 Lars Adler Jensen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 42 28 1.50