Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Oldboys Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 119351 Tonni Rohmann Ringsted BC 1 1 0 0 468 16 29.25
2 114704 Jørgen Sørensen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 1566 74 21.16
3 120900 Benny Søj Nykøbing F. BK 3 2 0 1 1366 70 19.51
4 115885 Erik Jensen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 1214 68 17.85
5 117112 Frans Nielsen Hundested BK 3 1 1 1 1672 96 17.41
6 112391 Palle Andersen Holbæk 1 1 0 0 604 36 16.77
7 121748 Torben Jørgensen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 574 35 16.40
8 116362 John Hvedhaven Osted BK 1 1 0 0 310 19 16.31
9 113050 Kim Valentin Kgl. Høng BK 2 2 0 0 864 54 16.00
10 114229 Ole Johansen Holmegård BK 3 1 0 2 1080 68 15.88
11 115447 Carsten Håkansson Nexø BK 2 1 1 0 852 54 15.77
12 110240 Carsten Hansen Ringsted BC 2 0 0 2 796 51 15.60
13 112122 Torben Andersen Kgl. Høng BK 3 1 1 1 1366 92 14.84
14 121179 Jørn Møller Rasmussen Rønne BK 3 1 1 1 834 57 14.63
15 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 5 2 0 3 2184 152 14.36
16 112414 René Malec Nakskov BK 3 1 0 2 1206 84 14.35
17 117951 Ole Andreasen Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 1104 77 14.33
18 113105 Torben Petersen Sakskøbing BK 4 1 0 3 1610 117 13.76
19 111962 Peter Tjørnsted Værløse BK 2 1 1 0 824 60 13.73
20 116762 Peter Corneliussen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 1172 86 13.62
21 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 3 2 0 1 946 70 13.51
22 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 4 3 0 1 1510 114 13.24
23 110717 Bjarne Bjerre Andersen Taastrup BK 3 0 1 2 1272 98 12.97
24 115011 Amir Seric Maribo 4 1 0 3 1522 118 12.89
25 114729 Jack B. Larsen Greve BK 1 0 0 1 236 19 12.42
26 114564 Bent Holm Nexø BK 2 1 0 1 656 53 12.37
27 117562 Svend Erik Thygesen Værløse BK 3 1 0 2 950 79 12.02
28 121100 Georg Weichel Næstved BK 3 0 0 3 934 78 11.97
29 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen Hundested BK 3 3 0 0 1254 105 11.94
30 122941 Leif Lampe Taastrup BK 2 1 0 1 640 54 11.85
31 111190 Thormod Olsen Hvalsø BF 3 3 0 0 1050 90 11.66
32 112910 Vagn Larsen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 492 43 11.44
33 110374 Peter Lund Hvalsø BF 3 1 0 2 1164 102 11.41
34 120585 Jan Nilsson Skælskør BC 2 0 0 2 564 50 11.28
35 120405 Tom Bagge Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 988 88 11.22
36 123185 Kim Fogde Ølstykke BK 2 1 1 0 624 56 11.14
37 110698 Robert Jørgensen Ringsted BC 1 1 0 0 278 25 11.12
38 115791 Jan Sørensen Greve BK 3 3 0 0 1026 93 11.03
39 121705 Steen Johnsen Næstved BK 1 0 0 1 330 30 11.00
40 110169 Jesper Bue Schmidt Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 936 86 10.88
41 118517 Poul Eriksen Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 598 55 10.87
42 115730 Edmund Mulvad Taastrup BK 2 2 0 0 624 58 10.75
43 121102 Knud Bryde Hvalsø BF 3 2 0 1 720 67 10.74
44 115270 Benny Kristensen Næstved BK 2 0 0 2 676 63 10.73
45 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 3 2 1 0 954 89 10.71
46 120926 René Jeppson Rønne BK 2 2 0 0 576 54 10.66
47 114040 Søren Kunst Solrød BK 2 1 1 0 708 67 10.56
48 123219 Dan Olsen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 422 40 10.55
49 110693 Jørgen Lundstrøm BK Gilleleje 2 1 1 0 572 55 10.40
50 115560 Torben Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 4 2 0 2 1252 121 10.34
51 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 3 0 1 2 922 90 10.24
52 114430 Vagn Lolle Højen 3 2 0 1 890 87 10.22
53 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 3 2 1 0 1026 101 10.15
54 111776 Poul-Erik Pedersen Værløse BK 1 1 0 0 292 29 10.06
55 115813 Søren Rasmussen Køge BC 3 1 0 2 944 94 10.04
56 121670 Thomas Clausen Stevns BK 1 1 0 0 290 29 10.00
57 113429 Mogens Godsk Kalundborg BC 3 1 0 2 808 81 9.97
58 113423 Børge K. Hansen Stevns BK 3 3 0 0 876 88 9.95
59 122174 Ralf Steen Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 3 2 0 1 880 89 9.88
60 121833 Gert Andersen Taastrup BK 2 2 0 0 580 59 9.83
61 113150 Ole Hansen Vejby BK 3 0 0 3 1006 103 9.76
62 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul Hundested BK 6 3 0 3 1728 177 9.76
63 123124 Kim Mortensen Ramsø BK 2 2 0 0 496 51 9.72
64 117649 Allin Hagstrøm BK Gilleleje 3 2 0 1 756 78 9.69
65 113013 Bjarne L. Larsen Hvalsø BF 3 1 0 2 812 84 9.66
66 122471 Jan Funch Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 462 48 9.62
67 123152 Keld Andersen Frihedens BK 2 2 0 0 480 50 9.60
68 121098 Jan Laybourn Greve BK 3 2 0 1 868 91 9.53
69 121788 Aksel Svensson Haslev BK 1 1 0 0 238 25 9.52
70 111606 Paul Sørensen Kalundborg BC 3 1 0 2 790 83 9.51
71 111431 Vagn Hansen Gersagerparken 2 0 2 0 656 69 9.50
72 117790 Mikael Ekman Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 662 70 9.45
73 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 1 0 0 1 216 23 9.39
74 116759 Flemming Jensen Østermarie BK 2 2 0 0 456 49 9.30
75 110400 Frank Jørgensen Nykøbing S. BK 3 0 0 3 908 98 9.26
76 120173 Olaf Blume Hundested BK 2 2 0 0 472 51 9.25
77 119462 Helge M. Frederiksen Frihedens BK 3 3 0 0 810 88 9.20
78 116356 Hans Nielsen Næstved BK 2 1 0 1 726 79 9.18
79 114616 Bjarne Linnemann Grantoften BK 1 0 0 1 330 36 9.16
80 116987 Freddy Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 3 2 1 0 876 96 9.12
81 121896 Claus Carlsen Holmegård BK 3 2 1 0 1002 110 9.10
82 117125 Erik Klausen Odsherred 1 1 0 0 300 33 9.09
83 121586 Erling Jensen Holmegård BK 2 1 0 1 554 61 9.08
84 120694 Hans Toftegaard Næstved BK 2 2 0 0 496 55 9.01
85 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg Skælskør BC 3 1 0 2 792 88 9.00
86 110997 Niels Finne Nexø BK 2 2 0 0 500 56 8.92
87 117577 Henning Jensen Holbæk 3 2 0 1 696 78 8.92
88 121946 Erik Jensen BK Sorana 2 2 0 0 508 57 8.91
89 119773 Brian Persson Hundested BK 2 1 0 1 556 63 8.82
90 113939 Lars Jensen Ringsted BC 2 2 0 0 564 64 8.81
91 120871 Tommy Christensen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 262 30 8.73
92 120336 Jørgen Jensen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 248 29 8.55
93 118558 Kaj Larsen Nykøbing S. BK 3 2 0 1 736 86 8.55
94 114279 Eigil Rasmussen Maribo 3 1 0 2 758 89 8.51
95 122851 Leif Sidor Maribo 3 2 0 1 654 77 8.49
96 119385 Gert W. Ross Haslev BK 1 1 0 0 186 22 8.45
97 110516 Tina L. Bernburg Skælskør BC 3 2 0 1 650 77 8.44
98 121906 Verner Løjmand Nykøbing F. BK 4 2 0 2 930 111 8.37
99 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 5 2 0 3 1178 141 8.35
100 122624 Per Funch Kalundborg BC 3 1 1 1 780 94 8.29
101 114472 Bjarne Jensen Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 676 82 8.24
102 114601 Keld Ørum Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 776 95 8.16
103 115132 Steen Borggaard Jægerspris BC 4 2 0 2 954 117 8.15
104 112605 Aage Pedersen Nexø BK 3 0 0 3 824 101 8.15
105 112838 Flemming Jensen Kalundborg BC 2 0 0 2 496 61 8.13
106 121151 Kjeld Tommy Arp Helsingør SBK 2 0 1 1 374 46 8.13
107 122337 Ole Madsen Sakskøbing BK 4 3 0 1 874 108 8.09
108 112559 Arne Sørensen Vejby BK 3 2 1 0 954 118 8.08
109 110373 Rehné Ludvigsen Hvalsø BF 3 1 1 1 786 98 8.02
110 120152 Leif Egholm Odsherred 3 2 0 1 638 80 7.97
111 119165 Peter Høst Nexø BK 3 1 0 2 668 84 7.95
112 121654 René Gorritzen KBK/BNV 2 2 0 0 588 74 7.94
113 121441 Mogens Petersen Gladsaxe BK 2 1 0 1 516 65 7.93
114 114435 Jan Larsen Grantoften BK 2 1 1 0 492 62 7.93
115 122600 Kim Wulff Nakskov BK 3 1 0 2 658 83 7.92
116 110556 Bjarne Larsen Kalundborg BC 3 3 0 0 720 91 7.91
117 118441 Per Spangsberg Herlev BK 1 1 0 0 190 24 7.91
118 120891 Preben Myhre Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 316 40 7.90
119 121432 Jørn Saaby Nakskov BK 4 2 0 2 1028 130 7.90
120 120865 Niel Dawson Hundested BK 3 3 0 0 702 89 7.88
121 114130 Ole Dupont Jægerspris BC 5 1 2 2 1234 157 7.85
122 119461 Jean Alstrøm BK Sorana 3 2 0 1 596 76 7.84
123 118498 Vagn Morton Frihedens BK 2 1 0 1 486 62 7.83
124 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 2 1 0 1 422 54 7.81
125 121080 Søren Madsen BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 234 30 7.80
126 118694 Vagn Andersen Køge BC 3 1 0 2 606 78 7.76
127 112121 Kurt Pedersen Næstved BK 2 1 0 1 448 58 7.72
128 111912 John Sørensen KBK/BNV 2 0 0 2 586 76 7.71
129 122024 Kim Sabroe Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 768 100 7.68
130 122283 Kim Thomassen Helsingør SBK 3 3 0 0 696 91 7.64
131 113988 Niels Bro Haslev BK 1 1 0 0 198 26 7.61
132 120407 Søren Beusen Taastrup BK 3 0 0 3 698 92 7.58
133 113148 Sven Knudsen Vejby BK 3 1 1 1 766 101 7.58
134 122008 Kim Larsen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 536 71 7.54
135 119471 Tommy M. Larsen Ølstykke BK 2 2 0 0 436 58 7.51
136 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 5 3 0 2 1090 145 7.51
137 115550 Torben Wichmann Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 690 92 7.50
138 118786 Bernt Andersen Nexø BK 3 3 0 0 660 88 7.50
139 115364 Bjarne Jacobsen Køge BC 3 2 0 1 718 96 7.47
140 122013 Anders Munch Madsen Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 678 91 7.45
141 120867 Kai Rasmussen Odsherred 3 3 0 0 600 81 7.40
142 123121 Bjarne Jensen Ramsø BK 1 1 0 0 132 18 7.33
143 110426 Per Nielsen Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 350 48 7.29
144 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 3 3 0 0 714 98 7.28
145 114700 Alex Olsen Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 742 102 7.27
146 115469 Leo Frederiksen BK Gilleleje 1 0 0 1 210 29 7.24
147 113581 Palle Skærbæk Jensen Nordbornh. BK 2 2 0 0 376 52 7.23
148 120623 Poul-Erik Laursen Herlev BK 2 2 0 0 492 68 7.23
149 121707 Jørgen Steen Petersen Næstved BK 1 0 0 1 224 31 7.22
150 116933 Albert Brohauge Gladsaxe BK 2 1 0 1 354 49 7.22
151 123122 Henning Bo Christensen Ramsø BK 2 0 0 2 324 45 7.20
152 116587 Knud Engelhardt Holbæk 3 0 0 3 568 79 7.18
153 121162 Benny Nielsen Nykøbing S. BK 2 0 1 1 416 58 7.17
154 122990 Henrik Jeppesen Herlev BK 2 1 1 0 500 70 7.14
155 113219 Lars W. Christensen Værløse BK 2 2 0 0 356 50 7.12
156 122370 Christian Hasemann Poulsen Frihedens BK 3 2 0 1 626 88 7.11
157 116072 Flemming Jørgensen KBK/BNV 2 2 0 0 504 71 7.09
158 110923 Johnny Errild Værløse BK 3 0 0 3 572 81 7.06
159 119789 Bjarne Hansen Herlev BK 2 1 0 1 388 55 7.05
160 122564 Leander Grundal Kahlke Hundested BK 2 2 0 0 444 63 7.04
161 115171 Flemming Kofoed Hansen Nexø BK 2 1 0 1 322 46 7.00
162 112944 Gert Lund BK Gilleleje 2 2 0 0 524 75 6.98
163 116814 Svend Svensson Taastrup BK 2 2 0 0 468 67 6.98
164 117879 Salem M. Salem Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 632 91 6.94
165 119621 John Hansen Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 214 31 6.90
166 122344 Peder V. Johansen Hvalsø BF 2 2 0 0 372 54 6.88
167 119429 John Poulsen Holbæk 2 0 0 2 426 62 6.87
168 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 760 111 6.84
169 122647 Poul Erik Iversen KBK/BNV 1 1 0 0 164 24 6.83
170 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 5 5 0 0 1030 151 6.82
171 119473 Mogens Andreasen Holbæk 2 1 1 0 500 74 6.75
172 119889 Steen Rose Ramsø BK 3 2 0 1 606 90 6.73
173 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 548 82 6.68
174 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 3 2 0 1 588 88 6.68
175 118931 Preben Christensen Holbæk 3 2 0 1 548 82 6.68
176 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 394 59 6.67
177 120819 Flemming Wrangel Odsherred 2 1 0 1 406 61 6.65
178 119460 Finn Skovgaard BK Sorana 3 1 0 2 692 104 6.65
179 113932 Geert Skatholm Frihedens BK 2 1 0 1 418 63 6.63
180 111420 Jørn Kølbæk Madsen Vejby BK 2 1 0 1 444 67 6.62
181 115152 Jørgen Andersen Gersagerparken 2 0 0 2 350 53 6.60
182 118807 Preben Bisp Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 552 84 6.57
183 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 592 90 6.57
184 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 2 2 0 0 472 72 6.55
185 121967 Tonni Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 4 2 0 2 828 127 6.51
186 110056 Preben Christiansen Hundested BK 3 0 0 3 696 107 6.50
187 114408 Steen Cassøe Frihedens BK 2 1 0 1 384 59 6.50
188 122043 Jørgen Topp Lassen Frihedens BK 1 1 0 0 208 32 6.50
189 122202 Ole Christensen BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 416 64 6.50
190 121690 Palle Shipley Osted BK 2 0 0 2 342 53 6.45
191 110398 John Nielsen Odsherred 3 1 0 2 620 96 6.45
192 110770 Kurt Jensen Hvalsø BF 3 3 0 0 510 79 6.45
193 110421 Preben Lyngsø Odsherred 2 1 0 1 402 63 6.38
194 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 376 59 6.37
195 110860 Lasse Quist Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 370 58 6.37
196 111501 Johnny K.W. Jørgensen Vejby BK 3 2 0 1 596 94 6.34
197 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen BK Sorana 3 1 0 2 506 80 6.32
198 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 544 86 6.32
199 115677 Werner Fagerberg Odsherred 3 2 0 1 612 97 6.30
200 117191 Ole Olesen Greve BK 3 2 0 1 592 94 6.29
201 118415 Lars Christophersen Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 546 87 6.27
202 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 188 30 6.26
203 115615 Erik Hansen Rødovre BK 2 1 1 0 400 64 6.25
204 122044 Carl Køhler Næstved BK 3 2 0 1 668 107 6.24
205 122979 Ole Mortensen Søborg 1 0 0 1 218 35 6.22
206 112908 Bent S. Kristensen KBK/BNV 2 0 1 1 358 58 6.17
207 118413 John Hansen Kgl. Høng BK 3 2 1 0 690 112 6.16
208 111249 Michael Andersen Skælskør BC 2 1 0 1 436 71 6.14
209 114226 Erling Jørgensen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 668 109 6.12
210 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 3 1 0 2 538 88 6.11
211 118941 Leif Henning Madsen Værløse BK 2 0 0 2 370 61 6.06
212 116777 David Dunsmore Søborg 3 2 0 1 636 105 6.05
213 122839 Anders Boye Rasmussen Nexø BK 2 1 0 1 418 69 6.05
214 113016 Bender Cornelius Haslev BK 3 2 0 1 586 97 6.04
215 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Køge BC 3 2 0 1 492 82 6.00
216 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 412 69 5.97
217 122552 Tony Kristiansen Hvalsø BF 2 1 0 1 370 62 5.96
218 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 2 1 0 1 316 53 5.96
219 121580 Søren Grovermann Stevns BK 3 2 0 1 560 94 5.95
220 121999 Finn Poulsen Ramsø BK 3 2 0 1 422 71 5.94
221 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4 2 1 1 710 120 5.91
222 115815 Gert Sluth Værløse BK 2 1 0 1 442 75 5.89
223 119161 Finn Andersen Holbæk 3 2 0 1 666 113 5.89
224 113672 Børge Emanuel Taastrup BK 1 0 0 1 256 44 5.81
225 111847 Ib Lander Greve BK 2 1 0 1 372 64 5.81
226 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 2 0 0 2 358 62 5.77
227 112810 John Blomsterberg Græsted BK 2 1 0 1 416 72 5.77
228 119066 Børge Leth Rønne BK 1 1 0 0 144 25 5.76
229 113266 Stie von Elling Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 322 56 5.75
230 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen Jægerspris BC 3 0 1 2 572 101 5.66
231 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 484 86 5.62
232 120670 Theis Nielsen Taastrup BK 2 1 0 1 332 59 5.62
233 116067 Jørgen Brædder Maribo 1 1 0 0 174 31 5.61
234 112582 Konrad Pedersen Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 292 52 5.61
235 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 3 3 0 0 486 87 5.58
236 118356 Klaus S. Petersen Birkerød BK 3 1 0 2 546 98 5.57
237 121068 Poul Erik Frederiksen Nykøbing S. BK 1 0 0 1 184 33 5.57
238 118355 Dan Kilum Birkerød BK 3 0 0 3 444 80 5.55
239 120471 John Thomsen Græsted BK 1 1 0 0 216 39 5.53
240 119383 Knud Hylleborg Haslev BK 3 1 0 2 528 96 5.50
241 118026 Viggo Eriksen Vejby BK 2 1 0 1 346 63 5.49
242 112285 Jørgen Christian Zenker Sørens Vejby BK 3 3 0 0 498 91 5.47
243 113260 Edgar Rasmussen Ramsø BK 3 1 1 1 552 101 5.46
244 115502 Mogens Jensen Odsherred 3 1 0 2 524 96 5.45
245 120753 René Rasmussen Nakskov BK 3 2 0 1 550 101 5.44
246 119972 Jørgen Ingvorsen Vejby BK 3 1 0 2 332 61 5.44
247 121152 Erik Ankjær Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 256 47 5.44
248 120974 Jan Nygaard Kalundborg BC 3 2 0 1 482 89 5.41
249 118794 Tom Ove Jensen Herlev BK 3 1 0 2 540 100 5.40
250 117648 Johannes Rasmussen Stevns BK 2 1 0 1 318 59 5.38
251 122042 Arne Walther Larsen Frihedens BK 1 0 0 1 172 32 5.37
252 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 374 70 5.34
253 122597 Søren Vinther Nakskov BK 4 1 0 3 652 122 5.34
254 117327 John Pedersen Stevns BK 1 0 0 1 160 30 5.33
255 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 3 2 1 0 564 106 5.32
256 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 3 0 0 3 390 74 5.27
257 122227 Torben S. Nielsen Herlev BK 2 1 0 1 300 57 5.26
258 111704 Gert S. Andersen BK Sorana 3 2 0 1 426 81 5.25
259 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 1 0 0 1 142 27 5.25
260 122989 Tom Nielsen Herlev BK 1 1 0 0 142 27 5.25
261 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 2 1 0 1 278 53 5.24
262 123119 Poul Silberg Maribo 4 2 0 2 550 105 5.23
263 119577 Runo Winther Andersen Osted BK 2 1 0 1 340 65 5.23
264 122199 Jan Christiansen Græsted BK 1 0 0 1 162 31 5.22
265 122305 Bjarne Hansen Stevns BK 2 1 0 1 324 62 5.22
266 111958 Per Jørgensen Græsted BK 2 2 0 0 292 56 5.21
267 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen Holbæk 3 3 0 0 540 104 5.19
268 117444 Mogens Berthelsen Gladsaxe BK 2 1 0 1 378 73 5.17
269 121828 Bjarne Fiil Asnæs-Gr. BK 3 1 0 2 464 91 5.09
270 122551 Jørgen B. Aafaalk Hvalsø BF 3 2 0 1 472 93 5.07
271 115574 John F. Hansen Rødovre BK 2 0 0 2 346 69 5.01
272 121965 Jens Erik Rasmussen Højen 3 1 1 1 518 104 4.98
273 122840 Verner Jensen Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 124 25 4.96
274 121945 Johnny Hein BK Sorana 2 1 0 1 286 58 4.93
275 122313 Anne Olsen Nykøbing S. BK 3 3 0 0 468 95 4.92
276 123203 David Tykskov Værløse BK 3 3 0 0 426 87 4.89
277 112369 Flemming Ruus KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 274 56 4.89
278 110263 Tonny Guhle Hundested BK 2 1 0 1 396 81 4.88
279 119318 Arne Christensen Ølstykke BK 3 3 0 0 244 50 4.88
280 121398 Claus Schmidt Odsherred 1 1 0 0 156 32 4.87
281 114671 Kirsten Thybo BK Sorana 3 1 0 2 478 98 4.87
282 121520 Hans D. Deleuran Værløse BK 2 1 0 1 320 66 4.84
283 122118 Jørgen Lund Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 150 31 4.83
284 123171 Palle Skamsø Taastrup BK 2 1 0 1 266 55 4.83
285 119992 Ole Hansen Søborg 2 1 0 1 284 59 4.81
286 110486 Torben Østergaard Hvalsø BF 2 0 0 2 336 70 4.80
287 116343 Hans Jørgen Sørensen Taastrup BK 2 1 0 1 306 64 4.78
288 121922 Leif Sørensen Jyderup BK 3 2 0 1 498 104 4.78
289 120290 Knud Erik Hansen Helsingør SBK 2 0 0 2 308 65 4.73
290 118442 Ole Olsen Gladsaxe BK 2 1 0 1 288 61 4.72
291 116770 Mogens Amskov Solrød BK 3 1 0 2 358 76 4.71
292 122952 Carsten Ploug-Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 4 3 0 1 552 117 4.71
293 122228 Flemming Johansen Nykøbing F. BK 4 2 0 2 564 120 4.70
294 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen Hundested BK 2 1 0 1 332 71 4.67
295 113014 Hans Jørgen Jensen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 374 80 4.67
296 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 286 62 4.61
297 115995 Niels Terp Jægerspris BC 2 1 0 1 304 66 4.60
298 122040 Bent Lundsgaard Møller Frihedens BK 2 1 0 1 278 61 4.55
299 121089 Linda Andersen Maribo 4 2 0 2 520 115 4.52
300 117505 Kurt Hansen Vejby BK 3 1 0 2 434 96 4.52
301 114202 Arne Dalsborg-Jensen Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 180 40 4.50
302 123150 Arne Christoffersen Frihedens BK 2 1 0 1 126 28 4.50
303 118346 Erik Sørensen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 268 61 4.39
304 117850 Per Andersen Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 466 106 4.39
305 113314 Pia Staalager Holbæk 3 1 0 2 360 82 4.39
306 121373 Ove Svensson Ramsø BK 1 0 0 1 114 26 4.38
307 123173 Bo Thode Herlev BK 2 2 0 0 272 62 4.38
308 112386 Elmer Vang Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 278 64 4.34
309 120048 Jacob Jørgensen Nordbornh. BK 2 2 0 0 308 71 4.33
310 119891 Frede Lærke Ramsø BK 1 1 0 0 156 36 4.33
311 113015 Keld Nielsen Nexø BK 2 2 0 0 320 74 4.32
312 122672 Finn Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 3 2 0 1 436 101 4.31
313 110771 Karl Christensen Asnæs-Gr. BK 3 2 0 1 436 101 4.31
314 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 330 77 4.28
315 111492 Bent Knudsen Frihedens BK 3 0 0 3 436 102 4.27
316 114373 Erik Olsen Vejby BK 2 1 0 1 248 58 4.27
317 116867 Bent Pedersen Maribo 3 1 0 2 382 90 4.24
318 115940 Erik Nielsen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 114 27 4.22
319 120199 Poul Andersen Herlev BK 3 0 0 3 430 102 4.21
320 122563 Eli Brian Christiansen Hundested BK 2 0 0 2 268 64 4.18
321 122599 Torben Sørensen Søllested 4 4 0 0 520 125 4.16
322 120868 Harry Andersen Haslev BK 1 0 0 1 104 25 4.16
323 121723 Hans Petersen Birkerød BK 3 2 0 1 472 114 4.14
324 114129 Steen Hansen Jægerspris BC 3 0 0 3 306 74 4.13
325 120438 Johnny Pedersen Holbæk 1 0 0 1 148 36 4.11
326 121562 Michael Christensen Stevns BK 2 1 0 1 284 69 4.11
327 116864 Frode Hansen Herlev BK 1 0 0 1 140 34 4.11
328 112833 Svend Juul Asnæs-Gr. BK 1 0 0 1 148 36 4.11
329 111004 Arne Dohn Holbæk 3 3 0 0 498 121 4.11
330 120925 Poul Tolstrup Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 258 63 4.09
331 113282 Benny Thomsen Nykøbing F. BK 1 0 0 1 146 36 4.05
332 118047 Peter Falnov Holbæk 3 0 0 3 376 93 4.04
333 121915 Finn Mann Jensen Gersagerparken 2 1 0 1 242 60 4.03
334 119809 Flemming Larsen (Nyker) Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 226 56 4.03
335 122398 Fridrik Karlsson Haslev BK 1 0 0 1 64 16 4.00
336 119820 Victor Birch Maribo 3 1 0 2 364 91 4.00
337 123108 Michael Pedersen Rødovre BK 1 0 0 1 112 28 4.00
338 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 3 1 0 2 328 82 4.00
339 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 1 0 0 1 92 23 4.00
340 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 2 1 0 1 248 62 4.00
341 120232 Jørgen Møller KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 224 56 4.00
342 112927 Palle Andersen Hvalsø BF 4 1 0 3 450 113 3.98
343 123075 Per Dyring Hvalsø BF 3 3 0 0 378 95 3.97
344 110867 Berit Bechgaard Rasmussen Kgl. Høng BK 2 1 0 1 280 71 3.94
345 122991 Preben Skov Herlev BK 1 0 0 1 126 32 3.93
346 119819 Erik Bjerndrup Maribo 3 1 0 2 396 101 3.92
347 111801 Flemming Jensen Haslev BK 2 2 0 0 336 86 3.90
348 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen Skælskør BC 2 0 0 2 312 80 3.90
349 119897 Gunner Thyrsted Osted BK 2 0 0 2 284 73 3.89
350 118351 Frank Laursen Odsherred 3 0 0 3 302 78 3.87
351 120468 Mads Kristian Olesen Frihedens BK 2 0 0 2 174 45 3.86
352 123199 Bent Rasmussen Søborg 3 2 0 1 388 102 3.80
353 122091 Per Hansen Kalundborg BC 3 0 0 3 378 100 3.78
354 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 1 0 0 1 140 37 3.78
355 112806 John Nielsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 102 27 3.77
356 123109 Michael Lumby Nykøbing F. BK 4 2 0 2 490 131 3.74
357 123128 Tom Sattrup Odsherred 2 1 0 1 238 64 3.71
358 120814 Kaj Ove Hansen Kgl. Høng BK 2 1 0 1 260 71 3.66
359 123267 Thomas Alstrup BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 62 17 3.64
360 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 280 77 3.63
361 112705 Jørgen Pontoppidan Frihedens BK 2 1 0 1 202 56 3.60
362 115339 Leon Hansen Jægerspris BC 3 1 0 2 384 107 3.58
363 113928 Erling Hansen Nexø BK 2 1 0 1 190 53 3.58
364 114372 Kurt A. Hansen KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 286 81 3.53
365 123243 Uffe Kanfler Stevns BK 3 1 0 2 330 94 3.51
366 113904 Jytte Bartholin Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 228 66 3.45
367 123170 John Brunn Taastrup BK 1 0 0 1 106 31 3.41
368 121482 Hansjörg Deistler Odsherred 3 2 0 1 360 106 3.39
369 121792 Jan Arenberg Asnæs-Gr. BK 3 2 0 1 334 99 3.37
370 122114 Ole Bjørn Gjøg Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 250 74 3.37
371 120822 Frank Stig Andersen Odsherred 3 1 0 2 358 106 3.37
372 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 3 1 0 2 276 82 3.36
373 118373 Johnny Kiehn Sakskøbing BK 4 2 1 1 504 150 3.36
374 114934 Jens Hansen BK Sorana 3 2 0 1 360 107 3.36
375 116191 Lise Nielsen Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 240 72 3.33
376 111192 Flemming Damgaard Holbæk 2 1 0 1 230 69 3.33
377 115750 Kurt Pedersen Rødovre BK 1 0 0 1 128 40 3.20
378 119282 Birgith Kleist Rønne BK 2 2 0 0 216 68 3.17
379 118713 Palle Andersen Græsted BK 1 0 0 1 88 28 3.14
380 116170 Carsten Andersen Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 236 75 3.14
381 116095 Bent Poulsen Jægerspris BC 3 0 0 3 278 89 3.12
382 119430 Lene Poulsen Holbæk 2 1 0 1 214 69 3.10
383 120319 Bent Stenderup Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 62 20 3.10
384 120761 Kai Lund-Hansen Nexø BK 2 0 0 2 204 66 3.09
385 123102 Peter Jensen Nakskov BK 3 2 0 1 326 106 3.07
386 119602 Kurt Ginge Græsted BK 1 0 0 1 98 32 3.06
387 123221 Karsten Møller Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 190 62 3.06
388 120821 Poul Worm Odsherred 1 1 0 0 138 45 3.06
389 121623 Kirsten Havn Taastrup BK 1 1 0 0 98 32 3.06
390 123277 Hans Jørn Seest Gersagerparken 2 0 0 2 222 73 3.04
391 118859 Henning Dahl Olsen Nordbornh. BK 2 2 0 0 240 79 3.03
392 123151 Torben H.S. Svendsen Frihedens BK 1 0 0 1 106 35 3.02
393 122458 Jørgen Boye Caspersen Odsherred 1 0 0 1 68 23 2.95
394 122349 Hans Anker Petersen Asnæs-Gr. BK 3 1 0 2 272 92 2.95
395 111574 Hanne Enevoldsen Jyderup BK 3 1 0 2 244 83 2.93
396 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 4 1 0 3 468 160 2.92
397 110012 Dorte Henriksen Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 224 79 2.83
398 118811 Ebba Madsen Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 170 60 2.83
399 113392 Christian Göttig Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 186 66 2.81
400 122059 Ole Dalgaard Nielsen Nexø BK 2 1 0 1 258 94 2.74
401 115886 Arne Pedersen Kalundborg BC 3 0 0 3 314 115 2.73
402 116276 Bent H. Thomsen Odsherred 2 0 0 2 226 83 2.72
403 122335 Anita Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 2 1 0 1 170 63 2.69
404 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm Hundested BK 1 0 0 1 80 30 2.66
405 121118 Michael Petersen Højen 3 0 0 3 234 88 2.65
406 123138 Jim Hee Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 98 37 2.64
407 112315 Milene Annie Pedersen Holbæk 2 1 0 1 140 53 2.64
408 122358 Torben Johansen Næstved BK 3 0 0 3 250 95 2.63
409 120019 Bent Hansen Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 168 67 2.50
410 111307 Kurt Horsner Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 102 42 2.42
411 118777 Ellen-Marie Hougesen Asnæs-Gr. BK 2 0 0 2 196 82 2.39
412 111531 Birgith Håkansson Nexø BK 2 0 0 2 178 75 2.37
413 120289 Per Rasmussen Højen 3 2 0 1 234 99 2.36
414 119507 Svend Aage Larsen Osted BK 1 0 0 1 92 39 2.35
415 121947 Tommy Pedersen BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 120 54 2.22
416 116551 Frank M. Laursen Hvalsø BF 3 0 0 3 202 93 2.17
417 120212 Pirjo Koskelin Asnæs-Gr. BK 3 0 0 3 188 90 2.08
418 122275 Frank Hansen Jægerspris BC 1 0 0 1 66 36 1.83
419 122338 Per Hansen Sakskøbing BK 1 0 0 1 44 25 1.76
420 119387 Lars Rasmussen Haslev BK 1 0 0 1 46 27 1.70
421 123223 Henrik Cordau Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 120 74 1.62
422 120844 Rita Launsbeck Sakskøbing BK 1 0 0 1 74 48 1.54
423 122598 Vera Christiansen Nakskov BK 4 1 0 3 222 172 1.29
424 113347 Hans Larsen Holmegård BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00