Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 2 Mands hold Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 112651 Mads Ø. Bøtter Faaborg 3 1 0 2 1874 68 27.55
2 119939 Per Tolderlund Faaborg 3 3 0 0 2064 79 26.12
3 113501 Mogens Pedersen Ørbæk BK 3 3 0 0 1566 66 23.72
4 116045 Leif Nielsen Bov BK 2 2 0 0 816 38 21.47
5 117055 Jan Larsen Faaborg 3 1 0 2 1688 81 20.83
6 111342 Flemming Madsen BK Fluen 3 1 0 2 2084 101 20.63
7 113355 Preben Christensen Faaborg 3 1 0 2 1886 92 20.50
8 115013 Søren Boeriis Arden BK 3 2 0 1 1162 77 15.09
9 121074 Iurii Feshchuk Rødding BK 2 1 0 1 732 49 14.93
10 120330 Ole Jensen Fredericia BK 1 0 0 1 388 26 14.92
11 117856 Erik K. Petersen BK Fluen 3 2 0 1 1242 85 14.61
12 117127 Henning Nielsen Sønderborg BC 1 0 0 1 310 22 14.09
13 114803 Morten Witt Bristol 2 2 0 0 740 55 13.45
14 117410 Torben Raarup Faaborg 3 2 0 1 1122 84 13.35
15 120472 Flemming Egeborg Sæby BK 3 2 0 1 1038 79 13.13
16 117682 Flemming Arentsen Sydfyn BK 3 2 0 1 744 57 13.05
17 119927 John S. Danielsen Bogense BK 3 2 0 1 1004 79 12.70
18 121167 Klaus Grau Petersen Bov BK 2 0 0 2 568 45 12.62
19 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen Sæby BK 3 3 0 0 1074 87 12.34
20 118121 Allan Nielsen Haastrup BK 3 1 0 2 1240 101 12.27
21 121480 Bent Egemo Fredericia BK 2 2 0 0 764 63 12.12
22 112689 Bo Engmann Sindal BK 3 2 0 1 1034 86 12.02
23 121106 Palle Andersen Haastrup BK 2 1 0 1 600 50 12.00
24 120869 Henning Jensen Ørbæk BK 3 1 0 2 994 87 11.42
25 123113 Claus Rasmussen Nørre Aaby 1 0 0 1 216 19 11.36
26 113602 Henrik Fredslund Bov BK 1 1 0 0 380 34 11.17
27 119825 Thomas Høgh BK Fluen 3 1 1 1 1048 95 11.03
28 119956 Tonni Frederiksen Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 604 55 10.98
29 112947 Bent Mortensen Hjørring BK 3 1 0 2 898 82 10.95
30 120977 Per Balsvard Sydfyn BK 3 1 0 2 712 65 10.95
31 112224 Ib Hansen Bov BK 3 1 0 2 930 85 10.94
32 121735 John Nyholm Larsen Skagen BK 3 1 0 2 610 56 10.89
33 121995 Morten K. Holst Næsby BK 3 2 0 1 982 92 10.67
34 111740 Carsten Ehlert Bov BK 1 0 0 1 170 16 10.62
35 122055 Erik Christensen Sydfyn BK 2 2 0 0 460 46 10.00
36 114190 Hans Christensen Bov BK 2 2 0 0 588 59 9.96
37 116995 Tonny Dorf Sæby BK 2 0 0 2 576 58 9.93
38 119911 John Frederiksen Skagen BK 3 1 0 2 748 76 9.84
39 111336 Mogens Mosbæk Næsby BK 2 2 0 0 512 52 9.84
40 111611 Jens-Aage Simonsen Bov BK 2 1 0 1 438 45 9.73
41 119779 Henrik Hansen Faaborg 3 1 1 1 806 84 9.59
42 118319 Carsten Segalt Tinglev BK 3 1 0 2 724 77 9.40
43 121759 Niels Thy Asaa BK 3 3 0 0 900 96 9.37
44 121649 Frederik Frederiksen Billard Øst 2 2 0 0 412 44 9.36
45 116655 Jørn Holmager Arden BK 3 3 0 0 738 79 9.34
46 110979 Carsten Hansen BK Fluen 3 1 1 1 832 89 9.34
47 120771 Heino Rye Rahbek Nielsen Næsby BK 3 1 0 2 710 76 9.34
48 117871 Knud Frandsen Faaborg 3 2 0 1 798 86 9.27
49 121180 Orla Espersen Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 176 19 9.26
50 122345 Paw Andersen Gråsten BC 3 3 0 0 762 83 9.18
51 111168 Svend-Erik Olesen Arden BK 3 3 0 0 822 91 9.03
52 120615 Tommy Iversen Arden BK 3 1 0 2 628 70 8.97
53 121096 Per Skov Hansen Næsby BK 3 2 0 1 846 95 8.90
54 116135 Torben Nielsen Bov BK 1 0 0 1 160 19 8.42
55 119046 Jørgen Dueholm Fredericia BK 3 1 0 2 844 101 8.35
56 122828 Jens Egon Jensen Randers BK 3 2 0 1 718 87 8.25
57 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 2 0 0 2 426 52 8.19
58 122719 Villy Nielsen Randers BK 3 2 0 1 690 85 8.11
59 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 2 2 0 0 592 73 8.10
60 110648 Casper B. Caspersen Sindal BK 3 1 0 2 800 99 8.08
61 114216 Morten Pedersen Lindknud BK 3 2 0 1 808 101 8.00
62 112791 Mogens Heede Bov BK 3 1 0 2 718 90 7.97
63 119805 Jens Therkildsen Faaborg 3 1 0 2 672 90 7.46
64 119802 Jeppe Søndergaard Hansen Faaborg 3 1 0 2 746 100 7.46
65 110301 Erling Pedersen Nørre Aaby 3 2 0 1 588 79 7.44
66 121525 Erik Nielsen Fredericia BK 3 0 0 3 784 106 7.39
67 113061 Louise Ulvmose Hjørring BK 3 2 0 1 700 95 7.36
68 113798 Leif Lønberg Sydfyn BK 3 2 0 1 648 89 7.28
69 122054 Svend Henningsen Sydfyn BK 2 0 0 2 386 53 7.28
70 120634 John Mortensen Sydfyn BK 2 1 0 1 326 45 7.24
71 121760 Merete Thy Asaa BK 3 2 1 0 648 91 7.12
72 110470 Preben Grønning Nørre Aaby 2 1 0 1 446 64 6.96
73 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Bristol 2 1 0 1 402 58 6.93
74 121535 Dan Roed Bov BK 2 1 0 1 298 43 6.93
75 110484 Pernille Kjærsgaard BK Frem 3 1 0 2 554 80 6.92
76 121985 Michael Nielsen BK Frem 3 3 0 0 672 97 6.92
77 120889 Finn Albrechtsen Nørre Aaby 1 1 0 0 192 28 6.85
78 121534 Steen Sørensen Gråsten BC 3 0 0 3 554 82 6.75
79 121641 Frede Hansen Ørbæk BK 2 1 0 1 418 62 6.74
80 120632 Tom Kristensen Gråsten BC 3 1 0 2 680 101 6.73
81 113838 Harly Hansen Rødding BK 1 1 0 0 202 30 6.73
82 117702 Jan Sørensen BK Fluen 2 0 0 2 462 69 6.69
83 121094 Erik Meyerhoff Næsby BK 3 2 1 0 690 104 6.63
84 122479 Jakob Larsen Bogense BK 3 2 1 0 630 95 6.63
85 121083 Carl Hollender BK Frem 3 2 0 1 588 89 6.60
86 118278 Flemming Jensen Arden BK 2 1 0 1 376 57 6.59
87 114385 Ditte Korntved Nørre Aaby 3 2 0 1 670 103 6.50
88 122416 Harald Sørensen BK Frem 3 1 0 2 566 87 6.50
89 121650 Finn Jæger Billard Øst 1 1 0 0 208 32 6.50
90 116557 Bo Ottosen Haarby BK 2 0 0 2 344 53 6.49
91 118963 Frede Hansen Sønderborg BC 1 0 0 1 220 34 6.47
92 114662 Iver Clausen Gråsten BC 3 1 0 2 626 97 6.45
93 123077 Lars Haugaard Sørensen Bogense BK 2 2 0 0 328 51 6.43
94 114989 Henning T. Hansen Næsby BK 3 2 0 1 666 106 6.28
95 123141 Steen Blæsberg BK Frem 3 1 0 2 592 96 6.16
96 120602 Jan Birgersted Sydfyn BK 3 1 0 2 516 84 6.14
97 120746 Peter Hübschmann Raa BK 3 2 0 1 578 94 6.14
98 120907 Lill Termøhlen Randers BK 3 0 0 3 508 83 6.12
99 122321 Asger Nielsen Næsby BK 1 1 0 0 146 24 6.08
100 111731 Egon Pedersen Lindknud BK 3 2 0 1 600 99 6.06
101 114755 Viggo Keller Bogense BK 2 2 0 0 376 62 6.06
102 117290 Frank Jensen Bogense BK 1 0 0 1 190 32 5.93
103 120679 Niels-Peter Skovsgaard Haastrup BK 3 1 0 2 480 81 5.92
104 117629 Børge Jensen Aarup BK 2 1 0 1 284 48 5.91
105 119085 Bendt Birknend Faaborg 3 2 0 1 580 98 5.91
106 122382 Carl Pedersen Tinghøj BC 2 1 0 1 392 67 5.85
107 110889 Laila Kristensen BK Frem 3 3 0 0 534 93 5.74
108 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen Sønderborg BC 1 1 0 0 200 36 5.55
109 115213 John Schmidt Sønderborg BC 2 0 0 2 364 66 5.51
110 111164 Jørgen Pedersen Ørbæk BK 2 1 0 1 378 69 5.47
111 121971 Karsten Andersen Rødding BK 1 1 0 0 240 44 5.45
112 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 3 3 0 0 414 76 5.44
113 113479 Henrik Kaiser Taulov-Sk. BK 3 2 0 1 506 94 5.38
114 121578 Finn Andresen Bov BK 2 1 0 1 290 54 5.37
115 121770 Søren Rasch BK Frem 3 2 0 1 562 105 5.35
116 112358 Ejner Hansen Gråsten BC 3 2 0 1 450 84 5.35
117 121740 Ole Lange Randers BK 3 1 0 2 524 98 5.34
118 121699 Karsten Rasmussen Fredericia BK 3 2 1 0 564 106 5.32
119 119368 Lennart Nielsen Fredericia BK 3 1 0 2 390 74 5.27
120 111807 Ivan Ågård Aarup BK 2 1 0 1 290 55 5.27
121 121195 Jacob Hansen Juelsminde BK 1 0 0 1 168 32 5.25
122 111478 John Petersen Tinghøj BC 3 1 1 1 590 113 5.22
123 111653 Steen Laursen Tinghøj BC 2 0 0 2 292 56 5.21
124 114346 Frits Sørensen Gråsten BC 3 2 0 1 438 85 5.15
125 121144 Børge Schacht BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 136 27 5.03
126 121682 Tom Moritzen Haarby BK 2 1 0 1 388 79 4.91
127 120394 Johan Dose Billard Øst 3 3 0 0 576 119 4.84
128 118956 Morten Jensen Aarup BK 3 2 0 1 396 82 4.82
129 114256 Jens Skøtt Gråsten BC 3 2 0 1 488 102 4.78
130 118166 Gunnar Christensen Juelsminde BK 3 2 0 1 506 106 4.77
131 123179 Asger Mensing Juelsminde BK 1 0 0 1 142 30 4.73
132 122257 Hans Aage Nielsen Højby BK 3 1 1 1 436 93 4.68
133 117559 Christian Serup Næsby BK 2 0 0 2 334 72 4.63
134 120466 Jane Lund Hansen Assens BK 2 1 0 1 252 55 4.58
135 112207 Finn Kristoffersen Ejby BK 1 0 0 1 110 24 4.58
136 122089 Mads Øland Hansen Brønderslev BK 3 1 0 2 472 103 4.58
137 119533 Pia Dorf Sæby BK 2 0 0 2 278 61 4.55
138 118120 Carsten Allan Hansen Veflinge BK 1 0 0 1 108 24 4.50
139 120293 Birgit Larsen Sønderborg BC 3 1 0 2 460 102 4.50
140 110577 Per Drefeld Bristol 2 1 0 1 264 59 4.47
141 122256 Steen Christiansen Højby BK 3 1 0 2 280 63 4.44
142 121093 Ebbe Pedersen Næsby BK 3 2 0 1 384 88 4.36
143 110109 Benny Jensen Haastrup BK 3 1 0 2 454 105 4.32
144 120778 Michal Larsen Juelsminde BK 2 0 0 2 296 70 4.22
145 112599 Preben Glud BK Fluen 3 1 0 2 472 113 4.17
146 122087 Mogens Elkjær Taulov-Sk. BK 3 3 0 0 438 105 4.17
147 116990 Jane Christensen Sæby BK 2 1 1 0 340 82 4.14
148 119901 Uwe Petersen Raa BK 3 2 0 1 376 92 4.08
149 121666 Hette Wieberen van Rijs Tinghøj BC 3 2 1 0 426 105 4.05
150 114048 Lars Kronvold Aarup BK 3 1 0 2 464 115 4.03
151 119399 Arkil Andersen Ejby BK 1 1 0 0 100 25 4.00
152 121660 Dorthe Fisker Juelsminde BK 3 2 0 1 408 102 4.00
153 122302 Mads Boie Aarup BK 2 1 0 1 232 58 4.00
154 121904 Børge Agerlund Sønderborg BC 1 0 0 1 136 35 3.88
155 123176 Jens Arne Holst Bogense BK 3 0 0 3 408 107 3.81
156 121870 Tom Røjgaard Bogense BK 3 2 0 1 294 77 3.81
157 121825 Senna Lund Hansen Assens BK 2 0 0 2 228 60 3.80
158 122346 Kjeld Dübe Sønderborg BC 3 1 0 2 312 82 3.80
159 112911 Kurt Wissing Jensen Arden BK 2 1 0 1 278 74 3.75
160 121919 Christian Andersen Bristol 2 1 0 1 210 56 3.75
161 120918 Malene Andersen Haastrup BK 2 1 0 1 276 74 3.72
162 123106 Torben Jørgensen Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 214 61 3.50
163 122086 Bent Steffensen Fredericia BK 3 0 0 3 324 95 3.41
164 117599 Hans Aage Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 2 0 0 2 196 59 3.32
165 121741 Helle Skogemann Nørre Aaby 2 0 0 2 204 63 3.23
166 118765 Silas Duerlund Jørgensen Sydfyn BK 2 0 0 2 220 69 3.18
167 122441 Flemming Lavsen Højby BK 1 1 0 0 104 33 3.15
168 118234 Marianne Kjer Bergenhagen Juelsminde BK 2 0 0 2 220 70 3.14
169 122355 Hans Kristoffersen Højby BK 2 0 0 2 188 62 3.03
170 122715 Frank Rasmussen Gråsten BC 3 1 0 2 258 93 2.77
171 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen Højby BK 3 0 1 2 310 113 2.74
172 119114 Henriette Wagner BK Frem 3 0 0 3 286 106 2.69
173 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen Raa BK 3 1 0 2 282 107 2.63
174 121646 Pernille Eis Nielsen Haastrup BK 3 1 0 2 210 111 1.89
175 123132 Amalie Baunild Brønderslev BK 3 0 0 3 204 114 1.78