Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 2 Mands hold Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111342 Flemming Madsen Fluen 10 4 1 5 6820 273 24.98
2 113355 Preben Christensen Faaborg 11 5 0 6 6274 279 22.48
3 117055 Jan Larsen Faaborg 10 7 0 3 5842 272 21.47
4 119877 Jørgen H. Nielsen Søndersø BK 2 2 0 0 1156 54 21.40
5 118240 Robert Endrup Marstal BK 12 8 1 3 5616 348 16.13
6 117856 Erik K. Petersen Fluen 13 7 0 6 5490 346 15.86
7 121167 Klaus Grau Petersen Bov BK 2 0 0 2 692 45 15.37
8 116085 Michael Fischer Sindal BK 14 6 0 8 5808 379 15.32
9 111740 Carsten Ehlert Bov BK 9 6 0 3 3234 216 14.97
10 111834 Peter Hansen Fluen 1 1 0 0 356 24 14.83
11 117410 Torben Raarup Faaborg 12 4 0 8 5086 348 14.61
12 118229 Kristian Mikkelsen Fluen 4 2 0 2 1660 116 14.31
13 116045 Leif Nielsen Bov BK 11 9 1 1 3688 266 13.86
14 118121 Allan Nielsen Haastrup BK 11 5 0 6 4732 345 13.71
15 111181 Bjarne Busch Marstal BK 12 4 0 8 4262 321 13.27
16 115605 René Dueholm Taulov-Sk. BK 7 4 0 3 2610 198 13.18
17 120633 Henrik Sørensen Søndersø BK 1 0 0 1 376 29 12.96
18 117876 Michael Sørensen Fluen 8 4 0 4 2676 210 12.74
19 115013 Søren Boeriis Arden BK 13 8 0 5 4428 354 12.50
20 116995 Tonny Dorf Sæby BK 14 3 0 11 4884 397 12.30
21 119825 Thomas Høgh Fluen 10 4 0 6 3378 277 12.19
22 117079 Lars Madsen Taulov-Sk. BK 8 3 1 4 2786 233 11.95
23 120472 Flemming Egeborg Sæby BK 14 7 2 5 4492 376 11.94
24 117282 Flemming Lott Sønderborg BC 2 1 0 1 584 49 11.91
25 114803 Morten Witt Bristol 13 6 1 6 4290 370 11.59
26 113602 Henrik Fredslund Bov BK 6 3 1 2 2038 178 11.44
27 121480 Bent Egemo Fredericia BK 13 8 1 4 4402 391 11.25
28 114623 Jørgen Jensen Bov BK 2 1 0 1 708 63 11.23
29 116135 Torben Nielsen Bov BK 5 3 0 2 1678 151 11.11
30 121110 Bent Skogemann Nørre Aaby 1 1 0 0 388 35 11.08
31 112947 Bent Mortensen Taars BK 14 8 1 5 4416 399 11.06
32 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen Sæby BK 14 9 1 4 4532 412 11.00
33 121106 Palle Andersen Haastrup BK 11 3 0 8 3612 329 10.97
34 121735 John Nyholm Larsen Skagen BK 14 7 0 7 4350 400 10.87
35 118035 Henrik Reichstein ABK 31 12 5 1 6 3670 341 10.76
36 112224 Ib Hansen Bov BK 7 3 0 4 2292 215 10.66
37 119927 John S. Danielsen Bogense BK 15 5 0 10 4102 391 10.49
38 117127 Henning Nielsen Sønderborg BC 14 5 0 9 3776 363 10.40
39 117871 Knud Frandsen Faaborg 2 2 0 0 540 52 10.38
40 115575 Gunnar Eybye Sønderborg BC 5 4 0 1 1474 143 10.30
41 119911 John Frederiksen Skagen BK 14 9 0 5 4168 407 10.24
42 114734 Steen Jensen Bristol 5 2 0 3 1204 122 9.86
43 120977 Per Balsvard Sydfyn BK 2 2 0 0 512 52 9.84
44 119956 Tonni Frederiksen Næsby BK 14 8 0 6 3900 399 9.77
45 110979 Carsten Hansen Fluen 11 6 0 5 3090 322 9.59
46 112761 Jan Irgens ABK 31 1 0 0 1 226 24 9.41
47 115136 Jan Petersen Gråsten BC 2 0 0 2 532 57 9.33
48 121525 Erik Nielsen Fredericia BK 11 8 0 3 2658 287 9.26
49 121759 Niels Thy Asaa BK 14 7 0 7 3594 391 9.19
50 120509 Bjørn Høeg Raa BK 14 10 0 4 3830 422 9.07
51 120743 Bo Boisen Bov BK 2 1 0 1 442 49 9.02
52 121995 Morten K. Holst Næsby BK 5 4 0 1 1494 166 9.00
53 122431 Claus Petersen Sæby BK 13 10 0 3 2986 332 8.99
54 119046 Jørgen Dueholm Fredericia BK 12 6 1 5 3268 364 8.97
55 114587 Dennis Larsen Søndersø BK 7 5 0 2 1752 197 8.89
56 118116 Henrik Hansen Assens BK 4 2 0 2 1126 128 8.79
57 120771 Heino Rye Rahbek Nielsen Næsby BK 10 6 0 4 2388 272 8.77
58 119779 Henrik Hansen Faaborg 2 1 0 1 546 63 8.66
59 114190 Hans Christensen Bov BK 12 5 1 6 3288 381 8.62
60 116380 Jens Poul Barkler Bristol 5 2 0 3 1462 172 8.50
61 121096 Per Skov Hansen Næsby BK 12 7 0 5 3232 381 8.48
62 118319 Carsten Segalt Bov BK 9 4 0 5 2316 275 8.42
63 112791 Mogens Heede Bov BK 12 5 0 7 3262 390 8.36
64 110946 Mogens Nielsen Søndersø BK 1 0 0 1 192 23 8.34
65 114025 Ole Jensen BK Frem 12 6 0 6 2910 355 8.19
66 114216 Morten Pedersen Lindknud BK 12 5 0 7 2780 348 7.98
67 120602 Jan Birgersted Sydfyn BK 11 4 0 7 2506 315 7.95
68 111336 Mogens Mosbæk Næsby BK 9 6 0 3 2104 267 7.88
69 120615 Tommy Iversen Arden BK 13 8 0 5 3140 403 7.79
70 111651 Kjeld Kristensen Haastrup BK 1 1 0 0 232 30 7.73
71 110470 Preben Grønning Ejby BK 12 3 0 9 2696 350 7.70
72 117702 Jan Sørensen Fluen 5 1 0 4 1372 179 7.66
73 119085 Bendt Birknend Faaborg 12 8 0 4 2382 311 7.65
74 122416 Harald Sørensen Taulov-Sk. BK 11 5 0 6 2354 310 7.59
75 118681 Søren Kristensen ABK 31 13 7 0 6 3002 397 7.56
76 119361 Lehn Dahlstrøm AAPBC 2 1 0 1 498 66 7.54
77 117559 Christian Serup Næsby BK 1 1 0 0 232 31 7.48
78 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 1 0 0 1 222 30 7.40
79 122341 Bo Ponce Naldal Bristol 9 4 0 5 2016 273 7.38
80 122345 Paw Andersen Gråsten BC 13 7 0 6 2562 347 7.38
81 119572 Mikkel Thomsen Taars BK 1 0 1 0 228 31 7.35
82 116967 Bent panduro Thrane Næsby BK 11 2 0 9 2586 352 7.34
83 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Bristol 14 8 0 6 2660 364 7.30
84 110301 Erling Pedersen Ejby BK 10 3 0 7 2450 336 7.29
85 120632 Tom Kristensen Gråsten BC 13 7 0 6 2662 373 7.13
86 111611 Jens-Aage Simonsen Bov BK 14 6 0 8 3142 442 7.10
87 122152 Søren Brogner BK 22 12 3 1 8 2408 339 7.10
88 110305 Søren Ågaard Taars BK 13 3 0 10 2774 397 6.98
89 121650 Finn Jæger Billard Øst 2 2 0 0 412 60 6.86
90 111454 Flemming Rohmann Bov BK 1 0 0 1 224 33 6.78
91 120746 Peter Hübschmann Raa BK 2 1 0 1 318 47 6.76
92 110557 Gert Jessen Bov BK 12 10 0 2 2422 359 6.74
93 110484 Pernille Kjærsgaard BK Frem 12 4 0 8 2264 336 6.73
94 119550 Peter Ymer Nielsen BK 22 12 6 2 4 2648 393 6.73
95 121094 Erik Meyerhoff Næsby BK 12 7 0 5 2256 336 6.71
96 114385 Ditte Korntved Nørre Aaby 14 9 0 5 2768 415 6.66
97 110502 Lone Hansen Søndersø BK 12 7 0 5 2622 394 6.65
98 113481 Jan Jespersen Aars BK 13 5 1 7 2376 359 6.61
99 114989 Henning T. Hansen Næsby BK 15 5 0 10 3424 522 6.55
100 121641 Frede Hansen Ørbæk BK 12 8 1 3 2430 371 6.54
101 119805 Jens Therkildsen Faaborg 11 7 0 4 2452 375 6.53
102 113020 Per Lucassen Aars BK 1 1 0 0 192 30 6.40
103 121760 Merete Thy Asaa BK 14 8 1 5 2240 350 6.40
104 120788 Valentin Andersen Sæby BK 14 10 0 4 2450 383 6.39
105 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel Fredericia BK 3 2 0 1 454 71 6.39
106 114845 Arne Krogh Raa BK 14 8 0 6 2966 464 6.39
107 121930 Flemming Rasmussen Billard Øst 1 0 0 1 166 26 6.38
108 121534 Steen Sørensen Gråsten BC 12 6 0 6 2418 380 6.36
109 111478 John Petersen Tinghøj BC 13 8 0 5 2634 414 6.36
110 121985 Michael Nielsen BK Frem 15 9 0 6 2674 421 6.35
111 121626 Kurt Dennig Jespersen AAPBC 7 3 0 4 1558 248 6.28
112 119860 Kurt Toft BK Frem 12 8 0 4 2370 378 6.26
113 113798 Leif Lønberg Sydfyn BK 11 6 0 5 2416 387 6.24
114 111731 Egon Pedersen Lindknud BK 12 4 1 7 2310 372 6.20
115 121889 Kenneth Wanscher Bristol 12 6 0 6 2450 397 6.17
116 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 8 5 0 3 1678 273 6.14
117 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen Taars BK 14 5 1 8 2304 375 6.14
118 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen Sønderborg BC 12 6 0 6 2024 335 6.04
119 111164 Jørgen Pedersen Ørbæk BK 12 8 0 4 2508 415 6.04
120 121918 Preben Fejr AAPBC 4 2 1 1 650 108 6.01
121 121649 Frederik Frederiksen Billard Øst 9 4 0 5 1526 261 5.84
122 122254 Steen Bach Soltau Højby BK 9 5 0 4 1368 235 5.82
123 121699 Karsten Rasmussen Fredericia BK 12 7 0 5 1772 307 5.77
124 111807 Ivan Ågård Aarup BK 7 3 0 4 1200 210 5.71
125 120679 Niels-Peter Skovsgaard Haastrup BK 12 6 0 6 2186 384 5.69
126 113479 Henrik Kaiser Taulov-Sk. BK 9 3 0 6 1446 256 5.64
127 111551 Arne Hansen Taulov-Sk. BK 1 0 0 1 200 36 5.55
128 121081 Torben Poulsen Sønderborg BC 7 2 0 5 1154 209 5.52
129 121083 Carl Hollender BK Frem 11 6 0 5 1902 347 5.48
130 113818 Niels Jensen Aars BK 1 1 0 0 180 33 5.45
131 119533 Pia Dorf Sæby BK 14 7 0 7 2340 429 5.45
132 122056 Hans Jørn Anoil Faaborg 11 7 0 4 1710 315 5.42
133 119920 Jørgen Sørensen Aars BK 1 0 1 0 236 44 5.36
134 119368 Lennart Nielsen Fredericia BK 12 5 1 6 1944 363 5.35
135 114755 Viggo Keller Bogense BK 15 12 0 3 2652 504 5.26
136 112599 Preben Glud Fluen 14 8 0 6 2452 471 5.20
137 115154 Frede Larsen Haastrup BK 1 0 0 1 186 36 5.16
138 112358 Ejner Hansen Gråsten BC 12 6 1 5 1934 378 5.11
139 110577 Per Drefeld Bristol 6 5 0 1 1094 215 5.08
140 122086 Bent Steffensen Fredericia BK 9 2 1 6 1398 278 5.02
141 122020 Henrik K. Mortensen BK Frem 1 0 0 1 170 34 5.00
142 111653 Steen Laursen Tinghøj BC 2 1 0 1 324 65 4.98
143 110889 Laila Kristensen BK Frem 11 6 0 5 1574 319 4.93
144 120466 Jane Lund Hansen Assens BK 7 5 0 2 1040 211 4.92
145 118903 Jørgen Larsen Haastrup BK 1 0 0 1 136 28 4.85
146 121787 Torben Spalk AAPBC 5 2 0 3 750 155 4.83
147 120927 Lars Højgaard Aars BK 12 3 0 9 1902 395 4.81
148 114256 Jens Skøtt Gråsten BC 8 5 0 3 1124 234 4.80
149 112270 Egon Jørgensen Sindal BK 14 3 0 11 2002 424 4.72
150 120293 Birgit Larsen Sønderborg BC 13 9 1 3 1918 419 4.57
151 121904 Børge Agerlund Sønderborg BC 4 1 0 3 454 101 4.49
152 119803 Klaus Bo Jensen Faaborg 1 0 0 1 152 34 4.47
153 122959 Brian Stenstrup Nielsen Gråsten BC 2 0 0 2 246 55 4.47
154 110109 Benny Jensen Haastrup BK 11 5 0 6 1574 355 4.43
155 120050 Leif Sørensen Bristol 1 1 0 0 158 36 4.38
156 118287 Erling Kristensen BK Frem 14 8 0 6 1948 445 4.37
157 122064 Claus Dichmann Bristol 1 1 0 0 162 37 4.37
158 122256 Steen Christiansen Højby BK 3 3 0 0 420 97 4.32
159 119114 Henriette Wagner BK Frem 12 6 0 6 1420 330 4.30
160 122257 Hans Aage Nielsen Højby BK 10 7 0 3 1318 310 4.25
161 117011 Ivar S. Larsen Søndersø BK 1 0 0 1 110 26 4.23
162 114346 Frits Sørensen Gråsten BC 14 9 0 5 1820 435 4.18
163 118956 Morten Jensen Aarup BK 12 5 1 6 1696 410 4.13
164 121937 Klaus Jensen Sæby BK 1 0 0 1 128 31 4.12
165 121144 Børge Schacht Fluen 10 4 0 6 1214 296 4.10
166 121666 Hette Wieberen van Rijs Tinghøj BC 13 7 1 5 1636 402 4.06
167 121093 Ebbe Pedersen Næsby BK 11 5 1 5 1468 361 4.06
168 120918 Malene Andersen Haastrup BK 12 6 0 6 1554 383 4.05
169 122087 Mogens Elkjær Taulov-Sk. BK 10 4 0 6 990 252 3.92
170 114048 Lars Kronvold Aarup BK 4 0 0 4 580 149 3.89
171 118914 Erland Wanscher Bristol 3 1 0 2 376 97 3.87
172 122355 Hans Kristoffersen Højby BK 10 6 0 4 1126 292 3.85
173 110884 Hans Flemming Hansen Bristol 2 1 0 1 228 60 3.80
174 122346 Kjeld Dübe Sønderborg BC 14 7 0 7 1574 419 3.75
175 112313 Ole Bøg - Pedersen Billard Øst 1 0 0 1 106 29 3.65
176 122477 Peter Freuchen Bristol 7 5 0 2 692 191 3.62
177 121870 Tom Røjgaard Bogense BK 7 0 0 7 830 239 3.47
178 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen Højby BK 7 5 0 2 736 215 3.42
179 118897 Steen Brandt Billard Øst 12 5 0 7 1370 409 3.34
180 121741 Helle Skogemann Nørre Aaby 15 6 0 9 1592 477 3.33
181 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 13 3 0 10 1300 393 3.30
182 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen Raa BK 11 3 0 8 1102 339 3.25
183 121825 Senna Lund Hansen Assens BK 11 7 0 4 1076 334 3.22
184 122943 Erik Iversen Raa BK 2 0 0 2 156 49 3.18
185 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 1 0 0 1 110 37 2.97
186 118272 Kirsten Jensen Taars BK 13 6 1 6 1196 409 2.92
187 122569 Mogens Lassen Sønderborg BC 13 4 0 9 1264 433 2.91
188 121919 Christian Andersen Bristol 10 1 1 8 886 307 2.88
189 118254 Johannes Laursen Bristol 7 0 0 7 604 237 2.54
190 122441 Flemming Lavsen Højby BK 8 0 0 8 526 220 2.39
191 121646 Pernille Eis Nielsen Haastrup BK 12 2 0 10 752 387 1.94