Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 3 Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111606 Paul Sørensen Kalundborg BC 1 1 0 0 370 16 23.12
2 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 6 2 1 3 3038 182 16.69
3 116361 Ronni Hagstrøm BC Holbæk 6 5 1 0 2352 178 13.21
4 111962 Peter Tjørnsted Gentofte BK 3 1 0 2 1118 88 12.70
5 115183 Stein Gammelholm Grantoften BK 2 2 0 0 688 55 12.50
6 121830 Martin Reckendorff Rønne BK 1 1 0 0 434 35 12.40
7 115738 Claus Bronke Gentofte BK 1 1 0 0 406 33 12.30
8 121055 Ronnie Hein Vildtbanegård II 1 1 0 0 340 29 11.72
9 112418 Carsten Wendt Holmegård BK 4 3 0 1 1190 102 11.66
10 114616 Bjarne Linnemann Grantoften BK 6 3 0 3 2070 184 11.25
11 112189 Ole Quistgaard Rødovre BK 3 2 0 1 1124 100 11.24
12 117165 Erik Lund Madsen Grantoften BK 1 1 0 0 198 18 11.00
13 118778 Kristian Kanstrup Hundested BK 1 1 0 0 274 25 10.96
14 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 2 2 0 0 576 54 10.66
15 111847 Ib Lander Greve BK 6 5 0 1 1582 151 10.47
16 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 1 1 0 0 324 31 10.45
17 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 3 3 0 0 924 91 10.15
18 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 3 1 0 2 728 73 9.97
19 121704 Ben Weeler BC Holbæk 4 3 0 1 1188 121 9.81
20 118368 Peter Knudsen BC Holbæk 6 3 0 3 1766 183 9.65
21 112709 Leif Jørgensen Holmegård BK 5 2 0 3 1290 137 9.41
22 114729 Jack B. Larsen Greve BK 6 4 0 2 1706 182 9.37
23 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 5 3 0 2 1270 140 9.07
24 120985 Hans Hansen BC Holbæk 6 4 0 2 1410 157 8.98
25 118804 Kjeld Rasmussen Ølstykke BK 5 4 0 1 1152 129 8.93
26 115224 Jakob Staugaard BC Holbæk 6 0 0 6 1652 185 8.92
27 121575 Bo Christiansen Vordingborg BC 2 0 0 2 428 48 8.91
28 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 1 1 0 0 142 16 8.87
29 113345 Jørn Mehlsen Hvalsø BF 5 2 1 2 1226 139 8.82
30 121748 Torben Jørgensen Rønne BK 7 7 0 0 1890 217 8.70
31 116987 Freddy Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 4 2 0 2 962 111 8.66
32 122110 Morten Petersen Billard Odsherred 2 1 0 1 440 51 8.62
33 120173 Olaf Blume Slangerup BK 6 5 0 1 1550 180 8.61
34 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 6 3 1 2 1268 148 8.56
35 118575 Jørgen Larsson Slangerup BK 1 0 0 1 254 30 8.46
36 116777 David Dunsmore Gentofte BK 1 1 0 0 234 28 8.35
37 121023 Stig Jensen Stevns BK 5 1 0 4 1132 136 8.32
38 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 266 32 8.31
39 121768 Gert Hansen Gladsaxe BK 6 4 0 2 1428 174 8.20
40 120152 Leif Egholm Billard Odsherred 4 1 0 3 846 104 8.13
41 116766 Morten Gislund Rødovre BK 3 1 0 2 656 81 8.09
42 118415 Lars Christophersen Solrød BK 1 1 0 0 178 22 8.09
43 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen Korsør BC 4 1 0 3 910 113 8.05
44 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 5 2 0 3 1198 150 7.98
45 110610 Ib Nielsen Holmegård BK 5 3 0 2 1316 165 7.97
46 121168 Steen Jakobsen Billard Odsherred 5 3 0 2 1172 148 7.91
47 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 2 0 0 2 378 48 7.87
48 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 362 46 7.86
49 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 2 2 0 0 432 55 7.85
50 121750 Henrik G. Petersen Grantoften BK 6 4 0 2 1328 170 7.81
51 118587 Bent K. Nielsen Ølstykke BK 5 4 1 0 1100 141 7.80
52 119429 John Poulsen BC Holbæk 4 2 0 2 1066 137 7.78
53 121952 Dennis Gleerup Vordingborg BC 5 5 0 0 1190 153 7.77
54 113182 Hans Erik Jørgensen Rødovre BK 5 3 0 2 962 124 7.75
55 121098 Jan Laybourn Greve BK 1 0 0 1 232 30 7.73
56 114280 Knud Brohus Tune BA 5 3 0 2 1012 133 7.60
57 120221 Johnny Nielsen Vordingborg BC 2 1 0 1 492 65 7.56
58 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 490 65 7.53
59 118384 Allan Larsen Solrød BK 4 2 0 2 870 116 7.50
60 121763 Jesper Manniche Larsen Helsingør SBK 3 1 0 2 674 90 7.48
61 120310 Jannik Uglebjerg Sørensen BC Holbæk 5 2 0 3 1066 143 7.45
62 112109 Helle Dahl Kendra Ringsted BC 6 2 0 4 1204 162 7.43
63 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 6 2 0 4 1428 192 7.43
64 112816 Susanne Andersen Rønne BK 6 2 0 4 1330 180 7.38
65 113272 Tonie Jannsen Billard Odsherred 5 4 0 1 944 128 7.37
66 120304 Mikkel Kaspersen BC Holbæk 6 4 0 2 1228 167 7.35
67 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 8 4 0 4 1804 250 7.21
68 118983 Thomas Jensen BC Holbæk 4 2 0 2 716 100 7.16
69 116759 Flemming Jensen Østermarie BK 7 4 0 3 1668 233 7.15
70 121022 Frank Roosevelt Stevns BK 4 1 0 3 916 128 7.15
71 120871 Tommy Christensen Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 256 36 7.11
72 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6 2 0 4 1180 168 7.02
73 119751 Sebastian Sivertsen Ringsted BC 2 1 0 1 544 78 6.97
74 117191 Ole Olesen Rødovre BK 3 1 0 2 668 96 6.95
75 122024 Kim Sabro Helsingør SBK 5 4 0 1 858 124 6.91
76 118357 Morten S. Petersen Birkerød BK 1 0 0 1 228 33 6.90
77 119731 Torben Riedel Vildtbanegård II 5 4 0 1 1106 161 6.86
78 120000 Lars Jespersen Billard Odsherred 4 3 0 1 946 138 6.85
79 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Korsør BC 6 4 0 2 1238 183 6.76
80 120949 Jacob Augustesen Østermarie BK 1 1 0 0 250 37 6.75
81 111618 Claus Nielsen Græsted BK 6 3 0 3 1302 193 6.74
82 116052 Henning Jensen Helsingør SBK 5 3 0 2 862 128 6.73
83 121568 Carsten Littau Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 222 33 6.72
84 113093 Erling H. Jensen Hvalsø BF 6 4 0 2 1070 160 6.68
85 121369 Flemming Holst Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 214 32 6.68
86 119326 Christian Løyche Vallø BK 6 2 0 4 1122 168 6.67
87 122063 John Jensen Tune BA 6 4 0 2 1032 155 6.65
88 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 5 2 0 3 898 135 6.65
89 119161 Finn Andersen BC Holbæk 5 2 1 2 1016 153 6.64
90 120865 Niel Dawson Hundested BK 6 4 0 2 1288 195 6.60
91 120375 Henning Madsen Greve BK 5 1 0 4 822 125 6.57
92 115998 Mogens S. Sørensen Østermarie BK 5 2 0 3 1044 159 6.56
93 121107 Jesper Nissen Holmegård BK 1 0 0 1 144 22 6.54
94 120001 Per Bjerring Hansen Solrød BK 6 3 0 3 1092 167 6.53
95 118511 Nabil Aziz Gladsaxe BK 6 3 0 3 1260 193 6.52
96 120479 Bent Christensen Østermarie BK 5 2 0 3 1134 175 6.48
97 120315 John Jantzen Helsingør SBK 5 3 0 2 864 134 6.44
98 114777 Kisser Bülow Asnæs-G. BK 6 3 0 3 900 140 6.42
99 118007 Ole B. Sørensen Billard Odsherred 4 3 0 1 744 116 6.41
100 113674 Jørgen Pedersen Slangerup BK 6 5 1 0 1212 190 6.37
101 121778 Tonny Petersen Tune BA 6 2 1 3 1232 194 6.35
102 122009 Lasse Henriksen Grantoften BK 5 4 0 1 810 128 6.32
103 116106 Henrik Madsen Vildtbanegård II 4 3 0 1 824 131 6.29
104 122194 Anders Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK 1 0 0 1 162 26 6.23
105 120819 Flemming Wrangel Billard Odsherred 3 2 0 1 650 105 6.19
106 121447 Mark Anton Melhede Hansen Vordingborg BC 3 2 0 1 456 74 6.16
107 115380 Holger Strøm Rønne BK 5 1 1 3 1072 175 6.12
108 121374 Ib Steen Jakobsen Billard Odsherred 5 1 0 4 990 162 6.11
109 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 6 3 0 3 1210 199 6.08
110 120749 Lars Rasmussen Stevns BK 5 2 0 3 968 159 6.08
111 112220 Jan Beck BK Gilleleje 6 4 0 2 1400 230 6.08
112 111835 Peter Folkmann Åkirkeby BK 4 3 0 1 770 127 6.06
113 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 7 5 0 2 1418 235 6.03
114 110852 Bent Vestergaard Tune BA 6 2 0 4 1160 194 5.97
115 117078 John Wachenschwanz Vildtbanegård II 4 2 0 2 656 110 5.96
116 120309 Peter Nielsen BC Holbæk 6 2 1 3 1192 201 5.93
117 122075 Claus Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 5 5 0 0 900 152 5.92
118 118440 Jørgen Halskov Grantoften BK 5 1 0 4 788 133 5.92
119 116933 Albert Brohauge Gladsaxe BK 6 1 0 5 1174 199 5.89
120 110782 Henri Sørensen Billard Odsherred 4 3 1 0 776 132 5.87
121 118803 Per Smed Larsson Ølstykke BK 6 3 0 3 1018 174 5.85
122 118385 Johnni Dahlstrøm Solrød BK 5 4 0 1 808 138 5.85
123 121153 Marianne Bærentsen Franck Köpp Vildtbanegård II 1 1 0 0 146 25 5.84
124 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 6 3 0 3 1132 194 5.83
125 113314 Pia Staalager BC Holbæk 6 4 0 2 1004 172 5.83
126 114490 Jan Jensen Nordbornh. BK 6 3 0 3 1124 193 5.82
127 121564 Kasper Pedersen Stevns BK 4 1 0 3 518 89 5.82
128 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Ringsted BC 5 5 0 0 680 117 5.81
129 121670 Thomas Clausen Stevns BK 5 3 1 1 1068 184 5.80
130 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 6 1 0 5 1036 179 5.78
131 117648 Johannes Rasmussen Stevns BK 1 0 0 1 208 36 5.77
132 117412 Ebbe Ahlgren Korsør BC 3 2 0 1 520 90 5.77
133 111828 Marianne Jensen Vildtbanegård II 2 1 0 1 196 34 5.76
134 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 6 3 0 3 1158 202 5.73
135 121854 Thomas Espersen Østermarie BK 6 0 0 6 1104 193 5.72
136 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 5 2 0 3 984 174 5.65
137 113014 Hans Jørgen Jensen Slangerup BK 5 3 0 2 948 168 5.64
138 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 4 1 0 3 672 119 5.64
139 120710 Jesper Larsen Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 186 33 5.63
140 118356 Klaus S. Petersen Birkerød BK 4 0 0 4 652 116 5.62
141 117627 Hans Henning Pedersen Åkirkeby BK 5 0 0 5 1066 190 5.61
142 113157 Kim Carlo Olsen Helsingør SBK 4 4 0 0 744 133 5.59
143 113392 Christian Göttig Rønne BK 7 5 0 2 1302 233 5.58
144 120974 Jan Nygaard Kalundborg BC 6 2 0 4 848 153 5.54
145 114073 Henrik Trebbien BC Holbæk 6 4 0 2 1058 191 5.53
146 113266 Stie von Elling Østermarie BK 6 4 0 2 1162 210 5.53
147 121150 Jan Sørensen Asnæs-G. BK 6 4 0 2 976 177 5.51
148 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 6 2 0 4 902 164 5.50
149 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 5 3 0 2 938 171 5.48
150 118355 Dan Kilum Birkerød BK 6 2 1 3 892 163 5.47
151 115015 Torben Skjellerup-Fuglsang Kalundborg BC 5 2 0 3 870 159 5.47
152 110770 Kurt Jensen Hvalsø BF 1 0 0 1 196 36 5.44
153 119312 Kim Nørdrup Vildtbanegård II 6 6 0 0 1044 193 5.40
154 120891 Preben Myhre Nordbornh. BK 9 4 0 5 1322 246 5.37
155 115060 Rene Pedersen Nexø BK 7 3 0 4 1256 234 5.36
156 116514 John Mortensen Vallø BK 6 0 0 6 1040 195 5.33
157 120964 Elwin Sejrup Vordingborg BC 2 2 0 0 308 58 5.31
158 113391 Jens Mortensen Ølstykke BK 5 2 0 3 768 145 5.29
159 121906 Verner Løjmand Nykøbing F. BK 4 4 0 0 544 103 5.28
160 120471 John Thomsen Græsted BK 5 3 0 2 942 179 5.26
161 121857 Andreas Jakobsen Vordingborg BC 3 3 0 0 324 62 5.22
162 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 5 1 0 4 736 141 5.21
163 122167 Jesper Michael Andersen Korsør BC 1 0 0 1 124 24 5.16
164 110515 Mikael Hansen Rødovre BK 5 3 0 2 702 136 5.16
165 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 7 5 0 2 1214 236 5.14
166 110533 Viggo Hansen Åkirkeby BK 1 1 0 0 128 25 5.12
167 120290 Knud Erik Hansen Helsingør SBK 6 3 0 3 918 179 5.12
168 121462 Camilla Prehn BC Holbæk 5 4 0 1 642 126 5.09
169 121685 Jan Madsen Vildtbanegård II 1 1 0 0 152 30 5.06
170 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 6 3 0 3 918 183 5.01
171 114441 Tommy Pedersen Helsingør SBK 2 0 0 2 294 59 4.98
172 113219 Lars W. Christensen Gentofte BK 4 2 0 2 748 150 4.98
173 122073 Niels Peter Kyster Hansen Vordingborg BC 5 5 0 0 860 173 4.97
174 118713 Palle Andersen Græsted BK 2 1 0 1 322 65 4.95
175 111307 Kurt Horsner Nexø BK 5 5 0 0 740 151 4.90
176 119411 Poul Frandsen Solrød BK 5 1 0 4 770 158 4.87
177 120491 Erik Jørgensen Tune BA 6 5 0 1 846 174 4.86
178 122114 Ole Bjørn Gjøg Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 248 51 4.86
179 114202 Arne Dalsborg-Jensen Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 364 75 4.85
180 119767 Niels Petersen BK Gilleleje 6 1 0 5 874 180 4.85
181 121569 Jan Dahl Jensen Ringsted BC 5 3 0 2 728 151 4.82
182 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 6 4 0 2 1024 213 4.80
183 119913 Dennis Suwala Helsingør SBK 5 2 1 2 822 173 4.75
184 120399 Henning Skafte Tune BA 6 2 0 4 650 137 4.74
185 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 6 1 0 5 938 198 4.73
186 116704 Tina Kjeldsen Østermarie BK 5 3 0 2 874 185 4.72
187 116785 Benny Hansen Rønne BK 6 4 0 2 834 177 4.71
188 113236 Hans Lindegård Jensen Gladsaxe BK 5 2 1 2 752 160 4.70
189 113748 Bent Mattsson Åkirkeby BK 5 2 0 3 656 140 4.68
190 113347 Hans Larsen Holmegård BK 4 2 0 2 646 140 4.61
191 115886 Arne Pedersen Kalundborg BC 5 2 0 3 764 167 4.57
192 120708 Peter Larsen BC Holbæk 5 1 0 4 648 142 4.56
193 121723 Hans Petersen Birkerød BK 6 3 0 3 1064 234 4.54
194 112213 Mogens Nellemose Grantoften BK 6 2 0 4 858 189 4.53
195 120048 Jacob Jørgensen Rønne BK 8 5 0 3 1136 252 4.50
196 118935 Sandra Jørgensen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 248 55 4.50
197 116191 Lise Nielsen Østermarie BK 5 2 0 3 708 158 4.48
198 115615 Erik Hansen Rødovre BK 4 0 0 4 540 121 4.46
199 115472 Lone Mortensen Vallø BK 6 3 0 3 848 190 4.46
200 120042 Steen Bengtson Greve BK 6 4 0 2 864 195 4.43
201 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 6 2 0 4 818 187 4.37
202 118047 Peter Falnov BC Holbæk 6 2 0 4 778 178 4.37
203 120210 Eddie Bruun Nexø BK 7 2 0 5 1048 243 4.31
204 121520 Hans D. Deleuran Slangerup BK 6 5 0 1 740 172 4.30
205 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 6 3 0 3 776 181 4.28
206 122013 Anders Munch Madsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 110 26 4.23
207 121779 Bo Schmidt Hansen Tune BA 5 3 0 2 662 157 4.21
208 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 5 4 0 1 720 177 4.06
209 122118 Jørgen Lund Ringsted BC 5 1 0 4 676 168 4.02
210 110530 Poul Ole Holm Nordbornh. BK 5 2 0 3 602 151 3.98
211 114176 Carsten Ekelund Græsted BK 6 2 0 4 692 174 3.97
212 121440 Oliver Holst-Elverkjær Gersagerparken 6 4 0 2 740 187 3.95
213 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 6 3 0 3 912 231 3.94
214 121749 Gitte Vang Rønne BK 2 2 0 0 244 63 3.87
215 118346 Erik Sørensen Rønne BK 5 3 0 2 664 173 3.83
216 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 6 2 0 4 806 211 3.81
217 112117 Kaj Keldsen Nordbornh. BK 7 2 0 5 884 234 3.77
218 121149 Lars Adler Jensen Solrød BK 5 2 0 3 554 148 3.74
219 120438 Johnny Pedersen BC Holbæk 4 0 1 3 464 124 3.74
220 121925 John Aage Eriksen Hvalsø BF 6 3 1 2 918 247 3.71
221 116659 Pernille Larsen Ølstykke BK 6 2 0 4 706 191 3.69
222 117077 Jørgen Likart Jensen Rødovre BK 1 1 0 0 118 32 3.68
223 121812 Benny Jensen Kalundborg BC 1 1 0 0 88 24 3.66
224 120945 Lærke Larsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 128 35 3.65
225 117803 Tonny Sørensen Gladsaxe BK 1 1 0 0 184 51 3.60
226 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 8 2 1 5 1064 297 3.58
227 120383 John Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 6 3 0 3 626 179 3.49
228 120821 Poul Worm Billard Odsherred 3 2 0 1 356 102 3.49
229 121956 Søren Kyndesen Gentofte BK 5 3 0 2 524 151 3.47
230 120201 Stine Støvelbæk Birkerød BK 4 2 0 2 480 139 3.45
231 120302 Palle Knudsen Østermarie BK 3 2 0 1 356 104 3.42
232 114470 John Andersen Solrød BK 5 2 0 3 512 150 3.41
233 119932 Johnny Hemmingsen Gentofte BK 5 3 0 2 638 188 3.39
234 118841 Steen Grønnegaard Nexø BK 5 3 0 2 532 157 3.38
235 120717 Torben Sørensen Asnæs-G. BK 6 3 0 3 708 210 3.37
236 118859 Henning Dahl Olsen Nordbornh. BK 6 4 0 2 636 189 3.36
237 114625 Tim Mortensen Åkirkeby BK 5 1 0 4 638 193 3.30
238 113928 Erling Hansen Nexø BK 3 1 0 2 290 88 3.29
239 119430 Lene Poulsen BC Holbæk 1 0 0 1 110 34 3.23
240 121669 Thomas Pedersen Stevns BK 4 1 0 3 454 143 3.17
241 119325 Sonja Løyche Vallø BK 6 0 1 5 538 172 3.12
242 119602 Kurt Ginge Græsted BK 5 1 0 4 540 174 3.10
243 121914 Martin Holst-Elverkjær Gersagerparken 6 5 0 1 558 181 3.08
244 121672 Gert Andersen Vordingborg BC 4 1 0 3 356 117 3.04
245 114222 John Timm Ølstykke BK 6 0 0 6 572 189 3.02
246 121367 Jørgen Joe Hansen Gentofte BK 5 0 0 5 570 190 3.00
247 114530 Børge H. Hansen Birkerød BK 2 0 0 2 276 93 2.96
248 118836 Helge Glensner Tune BA 2 1 0 1 150 51 2.94
249 121562 Michael Christensen Stevns BK 5 0 1 4 502 173 2.90
250 119469 Flemming Larsen (Rønne ) Rønne BK 6 1 0 5 654 229 2.85
251 119595 Laila Sørensen BC Holbæk 6 3 0 3 630 222 2.83
252 121961 June W. Nissen BC Holbæk 1 0 0 1 78 28 2.78
253 121103 Peter Dyring Jørgensen Hvalsø BF 6 3 0 3 536 193 2.77
254 121864 Oliver Grego Vordingborg BC 3 2 0 1 304 111 2.73
255 121563 Søren Lynge Sørensen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 170 63 2.69
256 113904 Jytte Bartholin Helsingør SBK 6 2 0 4 578 218 2.65
257 122074 Hans Søndergaard Vordingborg BC 5 1 0 4 484 184 2.63
258 121407 Steen Olsen Tune BA 6 1 0 5 596 228 2.61
259 118386 Christina Knudsen Solrød BK 6 1 0 5 572 219 2.61
260 122067 Thomas Jensen Billard Odsherred 2 0 0 2 184 73 2.52
261 121913 Dorthe Schönemann-paul Gersagerparken 6 2 0 4 456 182 2.50
262 122108 Vicky Richardt Østermarie BK 5 3 0 2 386 156 2.47
263 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 280 114 2.45
264 120322 Fin Storm Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 74 33 2.24
265 122030 Daniel Petersen BC Holbæk 4 0 0 4 312 142 2.19
266 121397 Lars Petersen BC Holbæk 5 2 0 3 394 181 2.17
267 122165 Tina Holm Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 80 39 2.05
268 111284 Bjarne J. Jensen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 88 45 1.95