Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 3 Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 118430 Axel Mesange BK Søborg 2 2 0 0 1424 62 22.96
2 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 2 2 0 0 1520 71 21.40
3 119355 Henning Fog Gylling Værløse BK 6 2 0 4 2532 134 18.89
4 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 7 4 0 3 3522 188 18.73
5 118368 Peter Knudsen BC Holbæk 7 6 0 1 2260 167 13.53
6 118032 Svend Aage Andreasen Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 472 35 13.48
7 118494 Nanna Petersen Korsør BC 1 1 0 0 438 35 12.51
8 111962 Peter Tjørnsted Værløse BK 1 1 0 0 444 37 12.00
9 116361 Ronni Hagstrøm BC Holbæk 6 3 0 3 2584 216 11.96
10 121630 Brian Jensen Nordbornh. BK 1 0 0 1 292 25 11.68
11 117562 Svend Erik Thygesen Værløse BK 1 0 0 1 344 30 11.46
12 114616 Bjarne Linnemann Grantoften BK 7 3 1 3 2412 216 11.16
13 122309 Jesper Larsen Gladsaxe BK 6 4 0 2 1880 169 11.12
14 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 8 4 0 4 2692 246 10.94
15 111431 Vagn Hansen Gersagerparken 6 3 1 2 2056 190 10.82
16 117539 Tonni Hansen BK Sorana 2 2 0 0 540 50 10.80
17 122110 Morten Petersen Billard Odsherred 4 4 0 0 1336 124 10.77
18 121704 Ben Wheeler BC Holbæk 3 1 0 2 710 68 10.44
19 114729 Jack B. Larsen Greve BK 7 4 0 3 1980 191 10.36
20 121022 Frank Roosevelt Stevns BK 1 0 0 1 226 22 10.27
21 112838 Flemming Jensen Kalundborg BC 1 0 0 1 234 23 10.17
22 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 7 5 0 2 2042 201 10.15
23 110373 Rehné Ludvigsen Hvalsø BF 5 2 0 3 1638 162 10.11
24 122311 Bjarni Beck BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 172 17 10.11
25 120819 Flemming Wrangel Billard Odsherred 1 1 0 0 238 24 9.91
26 122333 Johnny Hillemann-Jensen Rødovre BK 4 2 0 2 1076 109 9.87
27 120985 Hans Hansen BC Holbæk 8 5 0 3 2232 228 9.78
28 120173 Olaf Blume Slangerup BK 7 4 0 3 1612 166 9.71
29 121132 Peter Kofoed BK Søborg 8 7 0 1 2298 237 9.69
30 116933 Albert Brohauge Gladsaxe BK 6 6 0 0 1428 149 9.58
31 118424 Aage Larsen Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 622 66 9.42
32 115815 Gert Sluth Værløse BK 8 5 0 3 2040 220 9.27
33 117441 Tor Siniranta BK Søllested 2 0 0 2 690 75 9.20
34 122196 Kurt Mønich Billard Odsherred 1 1 0 0 220 24 9.16
35 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 1 1 0 0 292 32 9.12
36 112189 Ole Quistgaard Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 498 55 9.05
37 119621 John Hansen Ringsted BC 4 2 1 1 1192 132 9.03
38 116759 Flemming Jensen Østermarie BK 7 6 0 1 1548 174 8.89
39 114447 Michael Jacobsen BK Højen 5 3 0 2 1234 139 8.87
40 114202 Arne Dalsborg-Jensen Helsingør SBK 3 3 0 0 486 55 8.83
41 122175 Palle Andresen Korsør BC 3 2 0 1 654 74 8.83
42 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 7 5 0 2 1736 199 8.72
43 111470 Camilla Buhl Andersen Vordingborg BC 3 2 0 1 878 101 8.69
44 120654 Frank Eland Værløse BK 8 3 1 4 1884 218 8.64
45 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 7 4 0 3 1652 191 8.64
46 121168 Steen Jakobsen Billard Odsherred 7 5 0 2 1664 193 8.62
47 112812 Bjarne Henriksen Rødovre BK 2 0 0 2 560 65 8.61
48 121544 Per Hansen Ringsted BC 3 1 0 2 542 63 8.60
49 122202 Ole Christensen BK Sorana 4 2 0 2 844 99 8.52
50 119617 Kim Birk Vordingborg BC 7 5 1 1 1636 193 8.47
51 120479 Bent Christensen Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 254 30 8.46
52 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 6 4 0 2 1362 162 8.40
53 121946 Erik Jensen BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 250 30 8.33
54 121750 Henrik G. Petersen Grantoften BK 8 4 0 4 1826 221 8.26
55 116987 Freddy Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 5 3 0 2 1258 153 8.22
56 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Ringsted BC 4 3 0 1 976 119 8.20
57 120965 Hans Kurt Frederiksen Vordingborg BC 2 1 0 1 450 55 8.18
58 120152 Leif Egholm Billard Odsherred 5 2 0 3 1146 144 7.95
59 111847 Ib Lander Greve BK 6 3 0 3 1608 207 7.76
60 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 6 3 0 3 1382 179 7.72
61 122344 Peder Vitus Johansen Hvalsø BF 1 1 0 0 162 21 7.71
62 116176 Yvonne Fausing Greve BK 1 1 0 0 222 29 7.65
63 122024 Kim Sabroe Helsingør SBK 7 5 1 1 1444 189 7.64
64 121023 Stig Jensen Stevns BK 6 1 0 5 1320 176 7.50
65 112220 Jan Beck BK Gilleleje 8 3 1 4 1522 205 7.42
66 116777 David Dunsmore BK Søborg 8 6 0 2 1724 233 7.39
67 119161 Finn Andersen BC Holbæk 7 4 1 2 1686 229 7.36
68 115469 Leo Frederiksen BK Gilleleje 1 0 0 1 184 25 7.36
69 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 7 3 0 4 1492 203 7.34
70 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 534 73 7.31
71 110398 John Nielsen Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 322 44 7.31
72 121119 Stefan Lassen BK Højen 7 4 0 3 1434 198 7.24
73 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 652 91 7.16
74 120310 Jannik Uglebjerg Sørensen BC Holbæk 8 3 0 5 1856 259 7.16
75 118807 Preben Bisp Ølstykke BK 5 4 0 1 1030 146 7.05
76 112944 Gert Lund BK Gilleleje 3 0 0 3 644 92 7.00
77 121670 Thomas Clausen Stevns BK 7 4 0 3 1574 226 6.96
78 119245 Lars Frederiksmose BK Søllested 6 2 0 4 1384 199 6.95
79 118804 Kjeld Rasmussen Ølstykke BK 6 0 0 6 1290 186 6.93
80 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 8 4 0 4 1782 259 6.88
81 119429 John Poulsen BC Holbæk 6 4 0 2 1398 204 6.85
82 120375 Henning Madsen Greve BK 7 6 0 1 1350 197 6.85
83 111739 Kim Madsen BK Søborg 7 4 0 3 1268 185 6.85
84 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 8 4 0 4 1734 253 6.85
85 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen BK Sorana 7 4 0 3 1498 220 6.80
86 120304 Mikkel Kaspersen BC Holbæk 6 2 0 4 1154 170 6.78
87 122009 Lasse Henriksen Grantoften BK 8 3 0 5 1486 220 6.75
88 112825 Karsten Pøhl Nielsen Vildtbanegård II 1 0 0 1 174 26 6.69
89 118983 Thomas Jensen BC Holbæk 7 4 0 3 1518 227 6.68
90 120073 Henrik Mogensen Korsør BC 1 0 0 1 220 33 6.66
91 115152 Jørgen Andersen Gersagerparken 1 1 0 0 206 31 6.64
92 121854 Thomas Espersen Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 192 29 6.62
93 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Korsør BC 7 5 0 2 1528 231 6.61
94 118384 Allan Larsen Solrød BK 8 4 1 3 1844 279 6.60
95 110923 Johnny Errild Værløse BK 2 1 0 1 542 82 6.60
96 118357 Morten S. Petersen Birkerød BK 1 0 0 1 230 35 6.57
97 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 8 6 0 2 1608 245 6.56
98 113198 Henrik Barchager Korsør BC 5 4 0 1 902 138 6.53
99 114073 Henrik Trebbien BC Holbæk 6 5 0 1 1072 164 6.53
100 120871 Tommy Christensen Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 648 100 6.48
101 111068 Poul Knudsen Gersagerparken 6 4 0 2 1284 198 6.48
102 121580 Søren Grovermann Stevns BK 7 6 0 1 1246 194 6.42
103 120048 Jacob Jørgensen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 160 25 6.40
104 122406 Villy Skovborg BC Holbæk 3 3 0 0 606 95 6.37
105 111618 Claus Nielsen Græsted BK 7 3 0 4 1452 228 6.36
106 117627 Hans Henning Pedersen Åkirkeby BK 6 4 0 2 1178 186 6.33
107 121768 Gert Hansen Gladsaxe BK 6 2 0 4 1242 196 6.33
108 117078 John Wachenschwanz Vildtbanegård II 3 2 0 1 506 80 6.32
109 111044 Marianne Krag Østermarie BK 1 1 0 0 164 26 6.30
110 122369 Bent Schoster Asnæs-G. BK 1 1 0 0 126 20 6.30
111 119731 Torben Riedel Vildtbanegård II 7 0 0 7 1436 228 6.29
112 120044 Kurt Mønich Billard Odsherred 6 2 0 4 1168 186 6.27
113 122245 Søren Ulrich Solrød BK 8 5 0 3 1390 223 6.23
114 118356 Klaus S. Petersen Birkerød BK 6 3 0 3 1098 176 6.23
115 122075 Claus Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 162 26 6.23
116 118511 Nabil Aziz Gladsaxe BK 6 3 0 3 1086 175 6.20
117 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5 4 0 1 898 146 6.15
118 120865 Niel Dawson Hundested BK 7 2 0 5 1462 238 6.14
119 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6 1 0 5 1220 199 6.13
120 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 8 6 1 1 1498 245 6.11
121 118935 Sandra Jørgensen BC Holbæk 7 6 0 1 1166 191 6.10
122 121374 Ib Steen Jakobsen Billard Odsherred 5 2 0 3 894 147 6.08
123 117648 Johannes Rasmussen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 328 54 6.07
124 122073 Niels Peter Kyster Hansen Vordingborg BC 6 4 0 2 1044 172 6.06
125 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 8 5 0 3 1498 247 6.06
126 122447 Jan Godske Nykøbing F. BK 1 0 0 1 176 29 6.06
127 116766 Morten Gislund Rødovre BK 3 0 0 3 642 106 6.05
128 120000 Lars Jespersen Billard Odsherred 6 2 0 4 1088 180 6.04
129 121080 Søren Madsen BK Sorana 5 4 0 1 1022 169 6.04
130 121906 Verner Løjmand Nykøbing F. BK 5 2 0 3 854 142 6.01
131 117191 Ole Olesen Greve BK 7 3 0 4 1334 222 6.00
132 121150 Jan Sørensen Asnæs-G. BK 7 5 0 2 1236 206 6.00
133 115060 Rene Pedersen Nexø BK 7 2 0 5 1226 205 5.98
134 113431 Mac Allerup Gladsaxe BK 3 1 0 2 592 99 5.97
135 118007 Ole B. Sørensen Billard Odsherred 6 3 0 3 1128 189 5.96
136 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 6 2 0 4 1018 171 5.95
137 111835 Peter Folkmann Åkirkeby BK 5 3 0 2 976 165 5.91
138 110770 Kurt Jensen Hvalsø BF 4 3 0 1 816 138 5.91
139 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 8 3 0 5 1396 237 5.89
140 114280 Knud Brohus Tune BA 6 1 0 5 1160 197 5.88
141 120471 John Thomsen Græsted BK 8 5 1 2 1356 231 5.87
142 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 6 2 0 4 1012 173 5.84
143 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 8 5 0 3 1446 248 5.83
144 122076 Marco Albrechtsen Vordingborg BC 7 4 0 3 896 155 5.78
145 114777 Kisser Bülow Asnæs-G. BK 7 3 0 4 1094 191 5.72
146 117165 Erik Lund Madsen Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 570 100 5.70
147 121564 Kasper Pedersen Stevns BK 7 4 0 3 1220 214 5.70
148 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 376 66 5.69
149 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 3 2 0 1 672 118 5.69
150 115380 Holger Strøm Rønne BK 6 4 0 2 1242 219 5.67
151 113182 Hans Erik Jørgensen Rødovre BK 3 1 0 2 670 118 5.67
152 113495 Bendt Møller Billard Odsherred 2 1 0 1 340 60 5.66
153 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 7 3 1 3 1322 234 5.64
154 122063 John Jensen Tune BA 6 3 0 3 1096 194 5.64
155 121965 Jens Erik Rasmussen BK Højen 6 3 0 3 1028 182 5.64
156 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 5 3 1 1 1132 202 5.60
157 121462 Camilla Prehn BC Holbæk 6 4 0 2 898 161 5.57
158 119723 Poul Bloch Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 200 36 5.55
159 121685 Jan Madsen Vildtbanegård II 8 4 0 4 1352 246 5.49
160 121778 Tonny Petersen Tune BA 6 3 0 3 976 179 5.45
161 113392 Christian Göttig Rønne BK 7 4 1 2 1232 228 5.40
162 110515 Mikael Hansen Rødovre BK 4 2 0 2 586 109 5.37
163 122059 Ole Dalgaard Nielsen Nexø BK 1 1 0 0 118 22 5.36
164 122272 Søren Jensen Værløse BK 7 2 0 5 1264 236 5.35
165 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 6 4 0 2 1006 189 5.32
166 110782 Henri Sørensen Billard Odsherred 5 3 0 2 968 182 5.31
167 110852 Bent Vestergaard Tune BA 7 3 0 4 1152 217 5.30
168 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 7 3 0 4 1252 238 5.26
169 120290 Knud Erik Hansen Helsingør SBK 7 2 0 5 1040 198 5.25
170 113748 Bent Mattsson Åkirkeby BK 5 4 0 1 880 168 5.23
171 113093 Erling H. Jensen Hvalsø BF 8 3 0 5 1390 268 5.18
172 122012 Karsten Frederiksen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 144 28 5.14
173 122304 Kristian Munk Stevns BK 8 4 0 4 1158 226 5.12
174 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 8 4 0 4 1368 268 5.10
175 113650 Miki Sonne Åkirkeby BK 2 2 0 0 296 58 5.10
176 120974 Jan Nygaard Kalundborg BC 7 2 0 5 1190 235 5.06
177 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 6 3 0 3 886 175 5.06
178 114490 Jan Jensen Nordbornh. BK 6 2 0 4 1036 205 5.05
179 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 1 1 0 0 156 31 5.03
180 121672 Gert Andersen Vordingborg BC 6 4 0 2 826 164 5.03
181 116222 Henrik K. Sørensen Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 302 60 5.03
182 119992 Ole Hansen BK Søborg 7 1 1 5 1036 206 5.02
183 119312 Kim Nørdrup Gersagerparken 8 3 0 5 1286 258 4.98
184 114176 Carsten Ekelund Græsted BK 6 5 0 1 908 183 4.96
185 119916 Poul M. Knudsen Helsingør SBK 4 2 0 2 520 105 4.95
186 119767 Niels Petersen BK Gilleleje 4 1 0 3 638 129 4.94
187 121569 Jan Dahl Jensen Ringsted BC 5 2 0 3 710 144 4.93
188 118803 Per Smed Larsson Ølstykke BK 6 2 0 4 946 192 4.92
189 120891 Preben Myhre Nordbornh. BK 7 4 0 3 1138 231 4.92
190 113314 Pia Staalager BC Holbæk 8 3 0 5 1206 246 4.90
191 120309 Peter Nielsen BC Holbæk 8 3 0 5 1338 274 4.88
192 116009 Ib Vilhelmsen Grantoften BK 1 1 0 0 200 41 4.87
193 113514 Jørn Jakobsen Ølstykke BK 6 4 0 2 946 195 4.85
194 119780 Ove Poulsen BK Søllested 6 2 0 4 882 182 4.84
195 121447 Mark Anton Melhede Vordingborg BC 3 1 0 2 374 78 4.79
196 113014 Hans Jørgen Jensen Slangerup BK 7 3 0 4 1098 229 4.79
197 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 7 6 0 1 1048 219 4.78
198 121723 Hans Petersen Birkerød BK 7 3 1 3 1070 224 4.77
199 120042 Steen Bengtson Gersagerparken 8 5 0 3 1228 258 4.75
200 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 2 0 0 2 264 56 4.71
201 118346 Erik Sørensen Rønne BK 7 4 0 3 976 209 4.66
202 120210 Eddie Bruun Nexø BK 6 5 0 1 924 199 4.64
203 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 6 2 0 4 784 169 4.63
204 122167 Jesper Michael Andersen Korsør BC 7 3 0 4 1098 237 4.63
205 121857 Andreas Jakobsen Vordingborg BC 6 3 0 3 832 180 4.62
206 115015 Torben Skjellerup-Fuglsang Kalundborg BC 6 3 0 3 972 211 4.60
207 122118 Jørgen Lund Ringsted BC 4 2 0 2 554 121 4.57
208 122324 Steen Hougaard Hansen Værløse BK 7 4 0 3 1008 222 4.54
209 116472 Jens Rasmussen Slangerup BK 7 2 0 5 942 208 4.52
210 118440 Jørgen Halskov Grantoften BK 8 3 0 5 1300 288 4.51
211 112213 Mogens Nellemose Grantoften BK 5 3 0 2 738 164 4.50
212 121153 Marianne Bærntsen Franck Köppe Vildtbanegård II 5 3 0 2 686 154 4.45
213 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 7 4 0 3 1036 233 4.44
214 120491 Erik Jørgensen Tune BA 8 1 0 7 1056 238 4.43
215 119411 Poul Frandsen Solrød BK 8 2 0 6 1132 256 4.42
216 120201 Stine Støvelbæk Birkerød BK 6 3 0 3 748 169 4.42
217 118355 Dan Kilum Birkerød BK 7 1 0 6 918 208 4.41
218 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 3 3 0 0 516 117 4.41
219 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 8 4 0 4 1250 285 4.38
220 110287 Elof Sellberg Nordbornh. BK 1 0 0 1 114 26 4.38
221 121779 Bo Schmidt Hansen Tune BA 7 5 0 2 1022 234 4.36
222 113236 Hans Lindegård Jensen Gladsaxe BK 1 1 0 0 174 40 4.35
223 118603 Peter Aaberg Værløse BK 7 6 0 1 1032 238 4.33
224 113219 Lars W. Christensen Værløse BK 7 2 0 5 824 192 4.29
225 116659 Pernille Larsen Ølstykke BK 6 3 0 3 818 191 4.28
226 122410 René Olsen Stevns BK 7 5 0 2 832 194 4.28
227 118934 Signe Kristensen BC Holbæk 9 3 0 6 1148 271 4.23
228 116785 Benny Hansen Rønne BK 4 1 0 3 584 138 4.23
229 121123 Jannick Spuur BK Højen 1 1 0 0 110 26 4.23
230 120274 Hans-Jørgen Andreasen Billard Odsherred 2 1 0 1 222 53 4.18
231 121520 Hans D. Deleuran Slangerup BK 7 3 0 4 842 202 4.16
232 118713 Palle Andersen Græsted BK 3 0 0 3 364 88 4.13
233 118047 Peter Falnov BC Holbæk 8 5 0 3 1152 283 4.07
234 118841 Steen Grønnegaard Nexø BK 6 3 1 2 736 182 4.04
235 116704 Tina Kjeldsen Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 144 36 4.00
236 120302 Palle Knudsen Østermarie BK 1 0 1 0 120 30 4.00
237 118385 Johnni Dahlstrøm Solrød BK 8 2 0 6 1132 283 4.00
238 119602 Kurt Ginge Græsted BK 8 4 0 4 942 236 3.99
239 120438 Johnny Pedersen BC Holbæk 8 3 0 5 1024 257 3.98
240 116191 Lise Nielsen Østermarie BK 5 2 0 3 710 179 3.96
241 120383 John Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 7 3 0 4 762 192 3.96
242 119338 Johnny Kock BK Søllested 6 0 0 6 796 202 3.94
243 117420 Tine Wiendahl Gersagerparken 7 4 0 3 1078 275 3.92
244 122265 Henrik Jørgensen Nykøbing F. BK 1 1 0 0 112 29 3.86
245 112117 Kaj Keldsen Nordbornh. BK 7 3 3 1 1012 264 3.83
246 120399 Henning Skafte Tune BA 7 4 0 3 910 240 3.79
247 122114 Ole Bjørn Gjøg Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 162 43 3.76
248 121149 Lars Adler Jensen Solrød BK 6 4 0 2 816 218 3.74
249 110530 Poul Ole Holm Nordbornh. BK 6 0 0 6 726 194 3.74
250 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 7 2 1 4 914 246 3.71
251 111307 Kurt Horsner Nexø BK 7 0 0 7 868 234 3.70
252 121482 Hansjörg Deistler Billard Odsherred 1 1 0 0 126 34 3.70
253 121398 Claus Schmidt BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 118 32 3.68
254 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 1 0 0 1 128 35 3.65
255 118584 Bente Aaberg Værløse BK 6 2 0 4 744 205 3.62
256 115886 Arne Pedersen Kalundborg BC 1 0 0 1 90 25 3.60
257 119932 Johnny Hemmingsen Ølstykke BK 6 3 0 3 622 174 3.57
258 114470 John Andersen Solrød BK 8 5 0 3 820 232 3.53
259 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 5 2 0 3 572 165 3.46
260 121812 Benny Jensen Kalundborg BC 7 5 0 2 732 218 3.35
261 122403 Frantz Johansen Tune BA 8 5 0 3 900 269 3.34
262 114625 Tim Mortensen Åkirkeby BK 6 2 1 3 736 222 3.31
263 118859 Henning Dahl Olsen Nordbornh. BK 7 2 0 5 748 226 3.30
264 122359 Gert Burhøj Tæbrik Tune BA 7 3 0 4 758 231 3.28
265 121961 June W. Nissen BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 356 109 3.26
266 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen Gersagerparken 7 5 0 2 648 201 3.22
267 113928 Erling Hansen Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 64 20 3.20
268 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 7 3 1 3 754 237 3.18
269 119305 Birte Gersdam Gersagerparken 2 0 0 2 202 64 3.15
270 121925 John Aage Eriksen Hvalsø BF 5 2 0 3 548 175 3.13
271 122320 Ea Kobberø BC Holbæk 8 4 0 4 784 251 3.12
272 121116 Sara Hansson BK Søllested 4 3 0 1 502 163 3.07
273 121562 Michael Christensen Stevns BK 7 1 0 6 822 268 3.06
274 118386 Christina Knudsen Solrød BK 8 4 0 4 850 278 3.05
275 122108 Vicky Richardt Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 170 57 2.98
276 110012 Dorte Henriksen Østermarie BK 7 2 1 4 710 242 2.93
277 119430 Lene Poulsen BC Holbæk 6 1 1 4 668 230 2.90
278 122067 Thomas Jensen Billard Odsherred 3 0 0 3 304 106 2.86
279 121407 Steen Olsen Tune BA 2 0 0 2 192 71 2.70
280 121915 Finn Mann Jensen Gersagerparken 1 0 0 1 50 19 2.63
281 121118 Michael Petersen BK Højen 7 3 0 4 608 233 2.60
282 120717 Torben Sørensen Asnæs-G. BK 6 1 0 5 576 224 2.57
283 119595 Laila Sørensen BC Holbæk 8 1 0 7 742 292 2.54
284 120289 Per Rasmussen BK Højen 2 0 0 2 140 57 2.45
285 111828 Marianne Jensen Vildtbanegård II 8 3 0 5 762 310 2.45
286 121913 Dorthe Schönemann-paul Gersagerparken 7 3 0 4 578 252 2.29
287 121103 Peter Dyring Jørgensen Hvalsø BF 6 2 0 4 480 242 1.98
288 112315 Annie Pedersen BC Holbæk 7 0 0 7 426 226 1.88
289 121397 Lars Petersen BC Holbæk 6 1 0 5 392 215 1.82