Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 3 Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 118430 Axel Mesange Søborg 2 2 0 0 1424 62 22.96
2 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 2 2 0 0 1520 71 21.40
3 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 10 7 0 3 5172 288 17.95
4 119355 Henning Fog Gylling Værløse BK 9 3 0 6 3798 243 15.62
5 118032 Svend Aage Andreasen Odsherred 1 0 0 1 472 35 13.48
6 118368 Peter Knudsen Holbæk 10 9 0 1 3244 246 13.18
7 118494 Nanna Petersen Korsør BC 1 1 0 0 438 35 12.51
8 116361 Ronni Hagstrøm Holbæk 9 3 0 6 3606 304 11.86
9 121630 Brian Jensen Nordbornh. BK 1 0 0 1 292 25 11.68
10 117562 Svend Erik Thygesen Værløse BK 1 0 0 1 344 30 11.46
11 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 10 5 0 5 3350 297 11.27
12 114616 Bjarne Linnemann Grantoften BK 7 3 1 3 2412 216 11.16
13 111431 Vagn Hansen Gersagerparken 6 3 1 2 2056 190 10.82
14 117539 Tonni Hansen Søllested 2 2 0 0 540 50 10.80
15 122110 Morten Petersen Odsherred 4 4 0 0 1336 124 10.77
16 122309 Jesper Larsen Gladsaxe BK 9 6 0 3 2726 260 10.48
17 121704 Ben Wheeler Holbæk 3 1 0 2 710 68 10.44
18 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 11 10 0 1 3192 309 10.33
19 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 596 58 10.27
20 121022 Frank Roosevelt Stevns BK 1 0 0 1 226 22 10.27
21 112838 Flemming Jensen Kalundborg BC 1 0 0 1 234 23 10.17
22 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 10 7 0 3 2840 279 10.17
23 122311 Bjarni Beck Holbæk 1 1 0 0 172 17 10.11
24 110373 Rehné Ludvigsen Hvalsø BF 5 2 0 3 1638 162 10.11
25 114729 Jack B. Larsen Greve BK 10 6 0 4 2806 278 10.09
26 120819 Flemming Wrangel Odsherred 1 1 0 0 238 24 9.91
27 122333 Johnny Hillemann-Jensen Rødovre BK 4 2 0 2 1076 109 9.87
28 111962 Peter Tjørnsted Værløse BK 4 3 0 1 1638 166 9.86
29 120985 Hans Hansen Holbæk 11 8 0 3 3096 317 9.76
30 120173 Olaf Blume Hundested BK 7 4 0 3 1612 166 9.71
31 118424 Aage Larsen Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 622 66 9.42
32 115815 Gert Sluth Værløse BK 8 5 0 3 2040 220 9.27
33 117441 Tor Siniranta Søllested 2 0 0 2 690 75 9.20
34 122196 Kurt Mønich Odsherred 1 1 0 0 220 24 9.16
35 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 1 1 0 0 292 32 9.12
36 116933 Albert Brohauge Gladsaxe BK 9 7 0 2 2056 226 9.09
37 112189 Ole Quistgaard Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 498 55 9.05
38 119621 John Hansen Ringsted BC 4 2 1 1 1192 132 9.03
39 122202 Ole Christensen BK Sorana 7 4 0 3 1596 179 8.91
40 119617 Kim Birk Vordingborg BC 9 7 1 1 2136 240 8.90
41 116759 Flemming Jensen Østermarie BK 7 6 0 1 1548 174 8.89
42 114447 Michael Jacobsen Højen 5 3 0 2 1234 139 8.87
43 114202 Arne Dalsborg-Jensen Helsingør SBK 3 3 0 0 486 55 8.83
44 122175 Palle Andresen Korsør BC 3 2 0 1 654 74 8.83
45 120654 Frank Eland Værløse BK 8 3 1 4 1884 218 8.64
46 121168 Steen Jakobsen Odsherred 7 5 0 2 1664 193 8.62
47 112812 Bjarne Henriksen Rødovre BK 2 0 0 2 560 65 8.61
48 121544 Per Hansen Ringsted BC 3 1 0 2 542 63 8.60
49 120479 Bent Christensen Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 254 30 8.46
50 111470 Camilla Buhl Andersen Vordingborg BC 5 3 0 2 1448 173 8.36
51 121946 Erik Jensen BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 250 30 8.33
52 121750 Henrik G. Petersen Grantoften BK 12 6 0 6 2724 331 8.22
53 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Grantoften BK 4 3 0 1 976 119 8.20
54 120965 Hans Kurt Frederiksen Vordingborg BC 2 1 0 1 450 55 8.18
55 120152 Leif Egholm Odsherred 5 2 0 3 1146 144 7.95
56 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 10 4 0 6 2398 304 7.88
57 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 8 5 0 3 1762 224 7.86
58 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 7 4 0 3 1630 210 7.76
59 111847 Ib Lander Greve BK 6 3 0 3 1608 207 7.76
60 122344 Peder Vithus Johansen Hvalsø BF 1 1 0 0 162 21 7.71
61 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 10 6 0 4 2224 292 7.61
62 116987 Freddy Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 7 3 0 4 1544 203 7.60
63 121023 Stig Jensen Stevns BK 6 1 0 5 1320 176 7.50
64 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 10 5 0 5 2192 294 7.45
65 112220 Jan Beck BK Gilleleje 8 3 1 4 1522 205 7.42
66 115469 Leo Frederiksen BK Gilleleje 1 0 0 1 184 25 7.36
67 122024 Kim Sabroe Helsingør SBK 10 6 1 3 2028 276 7.34
68 110398 John Nielsen Odsherred 1 0 0 1 322 44 7.31
69 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 534 73 7.31
70 120310 Jannik Uglebjerg Sørensen Holbæk 10 3 0 7 2224 307 7.24
71 121119 Stefan Lassen Højen 7 4 0 3 1434 198 7.24
72 111739 Kim Madsen Søborg 10 7 0 3 1976 275 7.18
73 116777 David Dunsmore Søborg 11 8 0 3 2396 334 7.17
74 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 652 91 7.16
75 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 10 6 0 4 2262 317 7.13
76 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen BK Sorana 10 7 0 3 2242 317 7.07
77 118807 Preben Bisp Ølstykke BK 5 4 0 1 1030 146 7.05
78 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 11 6 0 5 2448 349 7.01
79 112944 Gert Lund BK Gilleleje 3 0 0 3 644 92 7.00
80 118804 Kjeld Rasmussen Ølstykke BK 7 1 0 6 1566 224 6.99
81 121670 Thomas Clausen Stevns BK 7 4 0 3 1574 226 6.96
82 119245 Lars Frederiksmose Søllested 6 2 0 4 1384 199 6.95
83 112910 Vagn Larsen Ølstykke BK 3 0 0 3 706 102 6.92
84 118983 Thomas Jensen Holbæk 10 6 0 4 2178 319 6.82
85 116176 Yvonne Fausing Greve BK 4 3 0 1 756 111 6.81
86 121151 Kjeld Tommy Arp Helsingør SBK 3 3 0 0 600 88 6.81
87 122009 Lasse Henriksen Grantoften BK 9 3 0 6 1708 251 6.80
88 112825 Karsten Pøhl Nielsen Vildtbanegård II 1 0 0 1 174 26 6.69
89 120073 Henrik Mogensen Korsør BC 1 0 0 1 220 33 6.66
90 122283 Kim Thomassen Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 466 70 6.65
91 115152 Jørgen Andersen Gersagerparken 1 1 0 0 206 31 6.64
92 121768 Gert Hansen Gladsaxe BK 9 4 0 5 1950 294 6.63
93 121854 Thomas Espersen Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 192 29 6.62
94 110923 Johnny Errild Værløse BK 2 1 0 1 542 82 6.60
95 118384 Allan Larsen Solrød BK 8 4 1 3 1844 279 6.60
96 118357 Morten S. Petersen Birkerød BK 1 0 0 1 230 35 6.57
97 120304 Mikkel Kaspersen Holbæk 9 3 0 6 1826 279 6.54
98 113198 Henrik Barchager Korsør BC 5 4 0 1 902 138 6.53
99 120871 Tommy Christensen Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 648 100 6.48
100 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 8 4 0 4 1420 219 6.48
101 119161 Finn Andersen Holbæk 10 4 1 5 2230 346 6.44
102 121580 Søren Grovermann Stevns BK 7 6 0 1 1246 194 6.42
103 120375 Henning Madsen Greve BK 10 6 0 4 1838 286 6.42
104 120048 Jacob Jørgensen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 160 25 6.40
105 119429 John Poulsen Holbæk 9 5 0 4 2058 323 6.37
106 118511 Nabil Aziz Gladsaxe BK 9 5 0 4 1684 265 6.35
107 122245 Søren Ulrich Solrød BK 11 7 0 4 1918 303 6.33
108 117627 Hans Henning Pedersen Åkirkeby BK 6 4 0 2 1178 186 6.33
109 111618 Claus Nielsen Græsted BK 10 4 0 6 1974 312 6.32
110 117078 John Wachenschwanz Vildtbanegård II 3 2 0 1 506 80 6.32
111 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 9 2 0 7 1794 284 6.31
112 111044 Marianne Krag Østermarie BK 1 1 0 0 164 26 6.30
113 122369 Bent Schoster Asnæs-Gr. BK 1 1 0 0 126 20 6.30
114 119731 Torben Riedel Vildtbanegård II 7 0 0 7 1436 228 6.29
115 120044 Kurt Mønich Odsherred 6 2 0 4 1168 186 6.27
116 122075 Claus Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 162 26 6.23
117 118356 Klaus S. Petersen Birkerød BK 6 3 0 3 1098 176 6.23
118 111068 Poul Knudsen Gersagerparken 9 4 0 5 1842 298 6.18
119 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 9 7 1 1 1688 273 6.18
120 120000 Lars Jespersen Odsherred 9 4 0 5 1716 278 6.17
121 122073 Niels Peter Kyster Hansen Vordingborg BC 8 5 0 3 1400 227 6.16
122 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Korsør BC 10 6 0 4 2016 328 6.14
123 110997 Niels Finne Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 178 29 6.13
124 121374 Ib Steen Jakobsen Odsherred 5 2 0 3 894 147 6.08
125 117648 Johannes Rasmussen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 328 54 6.07
126 122447 Jan Godske Nykøbing F. BK 1 0 0 1 176 29 6.06
127 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 8 5 0 3 1498 247 6.06
128 116766 Morten Gislund Rødovre BK 3 0 0 3 642 106 6.05
129 122063 John Jensen Tune BA 8 5 0 3 1560 258 6.04
130 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 8 5 0 3 1408 233 6.04
131 121150 Jan Sørensen Asnæs-Gr. BK 7 5 0 2 1236 206 6.00
132 121080 Søren Madsen BK Sorana 8 5 0 3 1588 265 5.99
133 113431 Mac Allerup Gladsaxe BK 3 1 0 2 592 99 5.97
134 111835 Peter Folkmann Åkirkeby BK 5 3 0 2 976 165 5.91
135 121906 Verner Løjmand Nykøbing F. BK 7 3 0 4 1172 198 5.91
136 110770 Kurt Jensen Hvalsø BF 4 3 0 1 816 138 5.91
137 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 5 3 0 2 1026 174 5.89
138 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 8 3 0 5 1396 237 5.89
139 114280 Knud Brohus Tune BA 6 1 0 5 1160 197 5.88
140 120471 John Thomsen Græsted BK 8 5 1 2 1356 231 5.87
141 120865 Niel Dawson Hundested BK 10 2 0 8 1998 340 5.87
142 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 8 5 0 3 1446 248 5.83
143 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 11 7 0 4 2060 354 5.81
144 115060 Rene Pedersen Nexø BK 8 3 0 5 1434 250 5.73
145 114777 Kisser Bülow Asnæs-Gr. BK 7 3 0 4 1094 191 5.72
146 118007 Ole B. Sørensen Odsherred 9 5 0 4 1576 276 5.71
147 117165 Erik Lund Madsen Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 570 100 5.70
148 121564 Kasper Pedersen Stevns BK 7 4 0 3 1220 214 5.70
149 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 376 66 5.69
150 115380 Holger Strøm Rønne BK 6 4 0 2 1242 219 5.67
151 113182 Hans Erik Jørgensen Rødovre BK 3 1 0 2 670 118 5.67
152 110782 Henri Sørensen Odsherred 8 5 0 3 1534 271 5.66
153 113495 Bendt Møller Odsherred 2 1 0 1 340 60 5.66
154 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 7 3 1 3 1322 234 5.64
155 121965 Jens Erik Rasmussen Højen 6 3 0 3 1028 182 5.64
156 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 5 3 1 1 1132 202 5.60
157 114073 Henrik Trebbien Holbæk 9 7 0 2 1580 283 5.58
158 121462 Camilla Prehn Holbæk 6 4 0 2 898 161 5.57
159 122076 Marco Albrechtsen Vordingborg BC 9 5 0 4 1152 207 5.56
160 119723 Poul Bloch Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 200 36 5.55
161 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 7 2 0 5 1198 216 5.54
162 117191 Ole Olesen Greve BK 10 4 0 6 1952 355 5.49
163 121685 Jan Madsen Vildtbanegård II 8 4 0 4 1352 246 5.49
164 113392 Christian Göttig Rønne BK 7 4 1 2 1232 228 5.40
165 110515 Mikael Hansen Rødovre BK 4 2 0 2 586 109 5.37
166 122468 Michael Christensen Korsør BC 3 1 0 2 548 102 5.37
167 118935 Sandra Jørgensen Holbæk 10 8 0 2 1626 303 5.36
168 122059 Ole Dalgaard Nielsen Nexø BK 1 1 0 0 118 22 5.36
169 121672 Gert Andersen Vordingborg BC 8 5 0 3 1090 203 5.36
170 122272 Søren Jensen Værløse BK 7 2 0 5 1264 236 5.35
171 114490 Jan Jensen Nordbornh. BK 7 3 0 4 1244 234 5.31
172 110852 Bent Vestergaard Tune BA 7 3 0 4 1152 217 5.30
173 120290 Knud Erik Hansen Helsingør SBK 7 2 0 5 1040 198 5.25
174 113748 Bent Mattsson Åkirkeby BK 5 4 0 1 880 168 5.23
175 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 10 4 0 6 1726 331 5.21
176 121778 Tonny Petersen Tune BA 8 3 0 5 1188 230 5.16
177 122012 Karsten Frederiksen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 144 28 5.14
178 122304 Kristian Munk Stevns BK 8 4 0 4 1158 226 5.12
179 113650 Miki Sonne Åkirkeby BK 2 2 0 0 296 58 5.10
180 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 8 4 0 4 1368 268 5.10
181 119992 Ole Hansen Søborg 10 4 1 5 1564 308 5.07
182 113314 Pia Staalager Holbæk 11 5 0 6 1698 336 5.05
183 116222 Henrik K. Sørensen Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 302 60 5.03
184 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 1 1 0 0 156 31 5.03
185 113093 Erling H. Jensen Hvalsø BF 11 3 0 8 1788 361 4.95
186 119916 Poul M. Knudsen Helsingør SBK 4 2 0 2 520 105 4.95
187 119767 Niels Petersen BK Gilleleje 4 1 0 3 638 129 4.94
188 119312 Kim Nørdrup Gersagerparken 11 4 0 7 1792 363 4.93
189 121569 Jan Dahl Jensen Ringsted BC 5 2 0 3 710 144 4.93
190 120891 Preben Myhre Nordbornh. BK 7 4 0 3 1138 231 4.92
191 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 9 5 0 4 1510 307 4.91
192 120042 Steen Bengtson Gersagerparken 11 7 0 4 1734 354 4.89
193 120309 Peter Nielsen Holbæk 11 3 0 8 1914 391 4.89
194 116009 Ib Vilhelmsen Grantoften BK 1 1 0 0 200 41 4.87
195 119780 Ove Poulsen Søllested 6 2 0 4 882 182 4.84
196 122406 Villy Skovborg Holbæk 6 3 0 3 992 206 4.81
197 120274 Hans-Jørgen Andreasen Odsherred 5 4 0 1 708 147 4.81
198 120974 Jan Nygaard Kalundborg BC 10 2 0 8 1616 336 4.80
199 113014 Hans Jørgen Jensen Ølstykke BK 7 3 0 4 1098 229 4.79
200 121447 Mark Anton Melhede Vordingborg BC 3 1 0 2 374 78 4.79
201 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 7 6 0 1 1048 219 4.78
202 121723 Hans Petersen Birkerød BK 7 3 1 3 1070 224 4.77
203 121857 Andreas Jakobsen Vordingborg BC 8 3 0 5 1060 224 4.73
204 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 2 0 0 2 264 56 4.71
205 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 9 5 0 4 1356 288 4.70
206 122324 Steen Hougaard Hansen Værløse BK 10 6 0 4 1432 305 4.69
207 118346 Erik Sørensen Rønne BK 7 4 0 3 976 209 4.66
208 118803 Per Smed Larsson Ølstykke BK 7 2 0 5 1130 242 4.66
209 115015 Torben Skjellerup-Fuglsang Kalundborg BC 9 5 0 4 1428 306 4.66
210 121915 Finn Mann Jensen Gersagerparken 4 3 0 1 506 109 4.64
211 120210 Eddie Bruun Nexø BK 6 5 0 1 924 199 4.64
212 119411 Poul Frandsen Solrød BK 11 4 0 7 1686 364 4.63
213 122167 Jesper Michael Andersen Korsør BC 10 3 0 7 1502 326 4.60
214 122118 Jørgen Lund Ringsted BC 4 2 0 2 554 121 4.57
215 116472 Jens Rasmussen Slangerup BK 7 2 0 5 942 208 4.52
216 113514 Jørn Jakobsen Ølstykke BK 9 6 0 3 1434 321 4.46
217 121153 Marianne Bærntsen Franck Köppe Vildtbanegård II 5 3 0 2 686 154 4.45
218 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 7 4 0 3 1036 233 4.44
219 120491 Erik Jørgensen Tune BA 8 1 0 7 1056 238 4.43
220 120201 Stine Støvelbæk Birkerød BK 6 3 0 3 748 169 4.42
221 118355 Dan Kilum Birkerød BK 7 1 0 6 918 208 4.41
222 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 3 3 0 0 516 117 4.41
223 118440 Jørgen Halskov Grantoften BK 9 4 0 5 1490 338 4.40
224 112213 Mogens Nellemose Grantoften BK 6 3 0 3 846 192 4.40
225 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 8 4 0 4 1250 285 4.38
226 110287 Elof Sellberg Nordbornh. BK 1 0 0 1 114 26 4.38
227 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 9 4 0 5 1248 286 4.36
228 121779 Bo Schmidt Hansen Tune BA 7 5 0 2 1022 234 4.36
229 113236 Hans Lindegård Jensen Gladsaxe BK 1 1 0 0 174 40 4.35
230 120438 Johnny Pedersen Holbæk 10 5 0 5 1312 302 4.34
231 114176 Carsten Ekelund Græsted BK 9 5 0 4 1130 263 4.29
232 113219 Lars W. Christensen Værløse BK 7 2 0 5 824 192 4.29
233 122410 René Olsen Stevns BK 7 5 0 2 832 194 4.28
234 116659 Pernille Larsen Ølstykke BK 9 4 0 5 1112 261 4.26
235 116785 Benny Hansen Rønne BK 4 1 0 3 584 138 4.23
236 121123 Jannick Spuur Højen 1 1 0 0 110 26 4.23
237 118934 Signe Kristensen Holbæk 9 3 0 6 1148 271 4.23
238 118047 Peter Falnov Holbæk 10 6 0 4 1426 338 4.21
239 121520 Hans D. Deleuran Værløse BK 7 3 0 4 842 202 4.16
240 118603 Peter Aaberg Værløse BK 10 7 0 3 1392 335 4.15
241 118713 Palle Andersen Græsted BK 3 0 0 3 364 88 4.13
242 117420 Tine Wiendahl Gersagerparken 10 7 0 3 1564 382 4.09
243 120302 Palle Knudsen Østermarie BK 1 0 1 0 120 30 4.00
244 116704 Tina Kjeldsen Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 144 36 4.00
245 118841 Steen Grønnegaard Nexø BK 7 4 1 2 872 219 3.98
246 116191 Lise Nielsen Østermarie BK 5 2 0 3 710 179 3.96
247 120383 John Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 7 3 0 4 762 192 3.96
248 119338 Johnny Kock Sakskøbing BK 6 0 0 6 796 202 3.94
249 111307 Kurt Horsner Nexø BK 8 1 0 7 1032 266 3.87
250 122265 Henrik Jørgensen Nykøbing F. BK 1 1 0 0 112 29 3.86
251 112117 Kaj Keldsen Nordbornh. BK 7 3 3 1 1012 264 3.83
252 120399 Henning Skafte Tune BA 7 4 0 3 910 240 3.79
253 118385 Johnni Dahlstrøm Solrød BK 10 2 0 8 1284 339 3.78
254 122114 Ole Bjørn Gjøg Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 162 43 3.76
255 119602 Kurt Ginge Græsted BK 11 4 0 7 1160 310 3.74
256 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 7 2 1 4 914 246 3.71
257 121482 Hansjörg Deistler Odsherred 1 1 0 0 126 34 3.70
258 110530 Poul Ole Holm Nordbornh. BK 7 0 0 7 836 226 3.69
259 121398 Claus Schmidt Holbæk 1 1 0 0 118 32 3.68
260 121149 Lars Adler Jensen Solrød BK 9 5 0 4 1120 304 3.68
261 118931 Preben Christensen Holbæk 1 0 0 1 128 35 3.65
262 118584 Bente Aaberg Værløse BK 6 2 0 4 744 205 3.62
263 115886 Arne Pedersen Kalundborg BC 1 0 0 1 90 25 3.60
264 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen Gersagerparken 10 8 0 2 954 268 3.55
265 111192 Flemming Damgård Holbæk 5 2 0 3 572 165 3.46
266 119932 Johnny Hemmingsen Ølstykke BK 9 4 0 5 942 278 3.38
267 121812 Benny Jensen Kalundborg BC 10 7 0 3 1062 315 3.37
268 111958 Per Jørgensen Græsted BK 3 1 0 2 384 115 3.33
269 114625 Tim Mortensen Åkirkeby BK 6 2 1 3 736 222 3.31
270 118859 Henning Dahl Olsen Nordbornh. BK 8 2 0 6 870 263 3.30
271 121961 June W. Nissen Holbæk 3 2 0 1 356 109 3.26
272 114470 John Andersen Solrød BK 11 6 0 5 1132 348 3.25
273 122359 Gert Burhøj Tæbrik Tune BA 9 4 0 5 936 292 3.20
274 113928 Erling Hansen Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 64 20 3.20
275 122403 Frantz Johansen Tune BA 10 6 0 4 1068 334 3.19
276 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 7 3 1 3 754 237 3.18
277 118386 Christina Knudsen Solrød BK 10 5 0 5 1082 340 3.18
278 119305 Birte Gersdam Gersagerparken 2 0 0 2 202 64 3.15
279 121925 John Aage Eriksen Hvalsø BF 5 2 0 3 548 175 3.13
280 122320 Ea Kobberø Holbæk 8 4 0 4 784 251 3.12
281 121116 Sara Hansson Søllested 4 3 0 1 502 163 3.07
282 121562 Michael Christensen Stevns BK 7 1 0 6 822 268 3.06
283 122108 Vicky Richardt Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 170 57 2.98
284 110012 Dorte Henriksen Østermarie BK 7 2 1 4 710 242 2.93
285 119430 Lene Poulsen Holbæk 6 1 1 4 668 230 2.90
286 122067 Thomas Jensen Odsherred 3 0 0 3 304 106 2.86
287 121407 Steen Olsen Tune BA 2 0 0 2 192 71 2.70
288 121118 Michael Petersen Højen 7 3 0 4 608 233 2.60
289 120717 Torben Sørensen Asnæs-Gr. BK 6 1 0 5 576 224 2.57
290 119595 Laila Sørensen Holbæk 10 2 0 8 950 379 2.50
291 111828 Marianne Jensen Vildtbanegård II 8 3 0 5 762 310 2.45
292 120289 Per Rasmussen Højen 2 0 0 2 140 57 2.45
293 121913 Dorthe Schönemann-paul Gersagerparken 10 4 0 6 824 345 2.38
294 121103 Peter Dyring Jørgensen Hvalsø BF 9 4 0 5 802 358 2.24
295 112315 Milene Annie Pedersen Holbæk 7 0 0 7 426 226 1.88
296 121397 Lars Petersen Holbæk 6 1 0 5 392 215 1.82