Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Oldboys Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 117033 Dennis Post Aars BK 1 1 0 0 336 12 28.00
2 110975 Elo Breumlund Struer BK 6 3 0 3 3444 149 23.11
3 117898 Erling Lysdal Hansen Fredericia BK 1 1 0 0 504 24 21.00
4 120684 Bjarne Espelund Nielsen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 402 21 19.14
5 121445 Dan Svendsen Holstebro BK 1 1 0 0 536 29 18.48
6 114681 Allan Eske Hansen Solsiden BK 1 1 0 0 590 32 18.43
7 121928 Hans Erik Madsen Tommerup BK 5 4 1 0 2920 159 18.36
8 117256 Gert Jakobsen Holstebro BK 9 3 1 5 4874 266 18.32
9 115913 Sten Lund Ebeltoft BK 2 2 0 0 1060 59 17.96
10 112317 Erling Thomsen Ørbæk BK 7 2 0 5 3428 196 17.48
11 119877 Jørgen H.Nielsen Søndersø BK 11 5 0 6 6798 390 17.43
12 115687 Leif Jensen BK Frem 16 7 0 9 7348 431 17.04
13 112011 Tommy Carlsen Brande BK 12 8 0 4 5468 338 16.17
14 114676 Ivar Højris Balling BK 1 1 0 0 400 25 16.00
15 111124 Arthur Poulsen Lemvig BK 8 5 1 2 3758 245 15.33
16 121051 Keld Thorup Harboøre BK 9 7 0 2 4172 272 15.33
17 110510 Poul Hemme Bramming BK 5 4 0 1 1858 124 14.98
18 111423 Kurt Nielsen Aulum BK 7 4 1 2 3076 206 14.93
19 114641 Bjarne Odgård Aulum BK 8 2 0 6 3372 231 14.59
20 110534 Ebbe Vestergaard Haarby BK 1 0 0 1 452 31 14.58
21 116653 Knud Vedel Vissenbjerg BK 5 3 0 2 2028 140 14.48
22 110378 Henning Henriksen Balling BK 2 1 0 1 800 56 14.28
23 119927 John S. Danielsen Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 320 23 13.91
24 118962 Jan Emborg Nr. Snede BK 2 0 0 2 928 67 13.85
25 114896 Kurt Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 8 4 1 3 3456 253 13.66
26 117336 Erling Søgaard Asaa BK 6 4 0 2 2036 149 13.66
27 117334 Erik Jensen Holsted BK 8 3 0 5 2906 213 13.64
28 111533 Thomas Gaihede Sæby BK 3 2 1 0 1314 97 13.54
29 112624 Torben Madsen Hjørring BK 7 5 0 2 2712 202 13.42
30 120689 Gunner Jensen Søndersø BK 18 5 2 11 7154 533 13.42
31 110511 Bjarne Rasmussen Silkeborg BC 1 1 0 0 550 41 13.41
32 119492 Torben Christensen Skagen BK 10 7 0 3 3942 294 13.40
33 121890 Michael Mosegård Nr. Snede BK 2 2 0 0 696 52 13.38
34 111893 Niels Jørgen Andersen Glejbjerg BC 12 7 0 5 4762 357 13.33
35 115111 Poul Erik Simonsen Balling BK 9 6 0 3 3488 262 13.31
36 111061 Holger Jacobsen Harboøre BK 8 6 0 2 3318 250 13.27
37 114567 Niels Olesen Ikast BK 7 6 0 1 2616 198 13.21
38 114399 Knud Nissen BK Frem 8 5 0 3 3130 239 13.09
39 120296 Carlos Sahin Brovst BK 2 1 0 1 792 61 12.98
40 114803 Morten Witt Bristol 1 0 0 1 254 20 12.70
41 111222 Claus Møller Bristol 1 0 0 1 368 29 12.68
42 120665 Svend Erland Kvisgaard Lemvig BK 7 3 1 3 2600 210 12.38
43 117558 Hans Christensen Hovedgaard BK 9 3 1 5 3510 287 12.22
44 113430 Finn Dahl Balling BK 7 3 0 4 2322 190 12.22
45 121125 Carsten Skøtt Ebeltoft BK 4 2 0 2 1340 110 12.18
46 119372 Freddy Hvam Randers BK 9 8 0 1 3528 291 12.12
47 111178 Swen Jønsson Esbjerg BC 7 6 0 1 2394 200 11.97
48 120330 Ole Jensen Fredericia BK 1 0 0 1 346 29 11.93
49 112632 Arne Nielsen Sydfyn BK 7 5 0 2 2622 220 11.91
50 117720 Ole Birk Pedersen Ikast BK 7 2 0 5 2276 192 11.85
51 114798 Kurt Nissen Aulum BK 16 8 0 8 5426 459 11.82
52 112312 Peter Traberg Brande BK 6 4 0 2 1750 148 11.82
53 116151 Finn Gregersen Arden BK 13 6 0 7 4752 405 11.73
54 119853 Preben Rud Jensen Struer BK 7 2 0 5 2170 185 11.72
55 120481 Kim Jørgensen BK Nyborg 8 4 0 4 2654 227 11.69
56 120520 Kim Johannesen Brønderslev BK 6 3 0 3 1830 157 11.65
57 111954 John Bjørkquist BK Frem 10 7 0 3 3334 286 11.65
58 116816 Tor Andreasen Ørbæk BK 5 3 0 2 1526 131 11.64
59 119481 Ole Fogh Jensen B67 Herning 7 5 0 2 2558 220 11.62
60 112387 Carsten Nielsen Solsiden BK 8 5 0 3 2364 204 11.58
61 114179 Jan Bruno Toft Solsiden BK 8 3 1 4 2792 241 11.58
62 114650 Jørgen Ploug Silkeborg BC 7 2 1 4 2682 234 11.46
63 110124 Erik V. Hansen Bristol 7 5 0 2 2154 190 11.33
64 116437 Knud Erik Hvas Lemvig BK 8 1 0 7 2536 228 11.12
65 118070 Steen Jensen Pandrup BK 8 4 0 4 2646 238 11.11
66 111808 Keld Hollen Brønderslev BK 1 1 0 0 310 28 11.07
67 112792 Knud Nielsen Balling BK 6 3 1 2 2098 191 10.98
68 116127 Frede Therkelsen Ikast BK 2 2 0 0 692 63 10.98
69 113961 Ib Pedersen Silkeborg BC 9 6 1 2 2890 266 10.86
70 112287 Jørgen Larsen Ørsø BK 2 1 0 1 496 46 10.78
71 111114 Max Andreasen Givskud BK 10 8 0 2 3444 320 10.76
72 121480 Bent Egemo Fredericia BK 3 0 0 3 932 87 10.71
73 117682 Flemming Arentsen Sydfyn BK 2 2 0 0 680 64 10.62
74 114253 Kaj Hansen Vejle BK 11 8 0 3 3120 298 10.46
75 117575 Jens Lyng Lemvig BK 6 2 1 3 1794 173 10.36
76 111780 Henning Kristensen Balling BK 1 1 0 0 300 29 10.34
77 116380 Jens Poul Barkler Bristol 11 8 0 3 3530 342 10.32
78 115031 Preben Pedersen Aars BK 1 1 0 0 288 28 10.28
79 119022 Roald Olesen Esbjerg BC 14 10 0 4 4196 408 10.28
80 120675 Lars Bjerrum Gørding BK 2 1 1 0 504 49 10.28
81 120460 Kurt Møller Gørding BK 8 3 0 5 2356 229 10.28
82 121110 Bent Skogemann BK Nørre Aaby 2 1 0 1 646 63 10.25
83 113235 Per Lund Petersen Hovborg BK 6 2 0 4 1690 166 10.18
84 110768 Kurt Pedersen Ikast BK 8 3 0 5 2834 279 10.15
85 120973 Peter Nørskov Silkeborg BC 9 7 0 2 2856 282 10.12
86 116737 Jørgen G. Jensen Lemvig BK 4 2 0 2 1074 108 9.94
87 119046 Jørgen Dueholm Fredericia BK 7 6 0 1 2286 230 9.93
88 120237 Søren Kyndesgaard Lemvig BK 12 9 0 3 3386 345 9.81
89 114961 Hans Peter Jensen Asaa BK 7 5 0 2 1880 194 9.69
90 116194 Svend Jonassen Asaa BK 8 6 0 2 2284 236 9.67
91 117537 Peder Jensen Aulum BK 5 3 0 2 1338 139 9.62
92 119478 Peter Christensen Halvrimmen BK 11 5 0 6 3122 325 9.60
93 112707 Mogens Kjær Poulsen Hovborg BK 7 4 1 2 1966 205 9.59
94 119456 Hans Jørgen Lund Holsted BK 2 1 0 1 410 43 9.53
95 117896 Tommy Skibsted Struer BK 8 3 0 5 1994 211 9.45
96 112187 Bent Borup Jensen Arden BK 3 2 0 1 822 87 9.44
97 122054 Svend Henningsen BK Faaborg 9 6 0 3 2138 227 9.41
98 111338 Hans F. Verdoes Ebeltoft BK 6 3 0 3 1690 180 9.38
99 121574 Peder Christensen Holstebro BK 9 5 2 2 2564 274 9.35
100 112837 Christian Mølbach Ikast BK 7 3 0 4 2102 226 9.30
101 113774 Tommy Eberhardt Solsiden BK 7 4 0 3 2148 231 9.29
102 110692 Erik Dahl Viborg BC 7 3 0 4 1982 216 9.17
103 118488 H.C. Olesen Thisted BK 8 6 0 2 2264 247 9.16
104 115577 Per Frantzen Tommerup BK 9 7 0 2 2586 283 9.13
105 111571 Kai Jacobsen Lemvig BK 7 0 1 6 1934 212 9.12
106 112362 Hans Bargisen Holsted BK 8 4 1 3 2238 246 9.09
107 120198 Henry Christensen Silkeborg BC 10 8 1 1 2984 330 9.04
108 112330 Søren K. Nielsen Haarby BK 8 3 0 5 2004 222 9.02
109 116960 Kurt Rasmussen Viborg BC 4 2 0 2 1100 122 9.01
110 118151 Heine Henriksen Aulum BK 10 5 0 5 2766 307 9.00
111 120157 Christian Kyndesgård Harboøre BK 12 7 1 4 3294 370 8.90
112 115546 Axel Hansen Vissenbjerg BK 8 7 0 1 1904 214 8.89
113 114557 Aage Olesen B67 Herning 11 8 0 3 2672 301 8.87
114 114358 Tommy Vejlby Harboøre BK 2 0 0 2 442 50 8.84
115 119749 John Frandsen Sydfyn BK 2 1 0 1 484 55 8.80
116 114432 Peder Nielsen Ikast BK 5 4 0 1 1342 153 8.77
117 119869 Niels Erik Mikkelsen BK Ans 1 1 0 0 296 34 8.70
118 118595 Klaus Sunesen Ebeltoft BK 1 0 0 1 234 27 8.66
119 112817 Ole Pedersen Arden BK 10 8 0 2 2622 303 8.65
120 114842 Poul Hede Jørgensen Klub10 8 5 0 3 1706 198 8.61
121 119956 Tonni Frederiksen Næsby BK 9 3 0 6 2470 287 8.60
122 110902 Villy Kristensen Thisted BK 3 2 0 1 800 93 8.60
123 115324 Henry Kjeldsen Holstebro BK 8 3 0 5 2252 262 8.59
124 110568 Niels Petersen Skagen BK 7 2 0 5 2020 235 8.59
125 110428 Johnny Rasmussen Esbjerg BC 5 3 0 2 1340 156 8.58
126 117429 Tommy Hansen Tinghøj BC 9 3 0 6 1886 220 8.57
127 117985 Frede Knudsen Lemvig BK 10 5 0 5 2522 294 8.57
128 115216 Kirsten Sørensen Balling BK 3 3 0 0 654 77 8.49
129 111686 Finn Steiner Holsted BK 7 3 1 3 1732 204 8.49
130 119756 Christian Nielsen Randers BK 9 3 0 6 2296 271 8.47
131 114005 Verner Robertsen B67 Herning 16 5 0 11 4146 490 8.46
132 119361 Lehn Dahlstrøm AAPBC 7 5 1 1 2090 247 8.46
133 111577 Esper Boel Ikast BK 12 7 1 4 3128 370 8.45
134 111931 Palle Jørgensen Fredericia BK 5 5 0 0 1190 141 8.43
135 116383 Peter Ryan Rasmussen Skagen BK 9 5 1 3 2296 273 8.41
136 120448 Søren Hall Vissenbjerg BK 3 1 1 1 724 86 8.41
137 122200 Jakob Jensen Sindal BK 8 7 0 1 1804 215 8.39
138 121742 Per Eggert Nielsen Børkop BK 8 6 0 2 2032 243 8.36
139 116967 Bent panduro Thrane Næsby BK 10 6 0 4 2870 344 8.34
140 120142 Anders Iversen Harboøre BK 8 6 0 2 1962 236 8.31
141 115189 Ole Gyldenøhr Silkeborg BC 8 4 0 4 2050 247 8.29
142 112907 Kaj Bjørkquist BK Frem 8 3 0 5 2104 254 8.28
143 121659 Keld Schmidt Søndersø BK 16 8 1 7 3622 437 8.28
144 110714 Manfred Martinussen Silkeborg BC 6 2 0 4 1648 199 8.28
145 117607 Børge Kristensen B67 Herning 7 3 1 3 1700 206 8.25
146 118267 Solvej Sommer Nr. Snede BK 5 3 0 2 1044 127 8.22
147 120781 Kennan Zolovic Brønderslev BK 8 5 0 3 1800 222 8.10
148 112734 Ole Hartmann Ørsø BK 5 3 1 1 1290 160 8.06
149 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 10 5 0 5 2234 278 8.03
150 119612 Bjarne Berg Holstebro BK 8 4 0 4 1926 240 8.02
151 113643 Kaj Bundgaard Holstebro BK 8 3 1 4 1946 243 8.00
152 113449 John Starostka Bristol 6 2 0 4 1480 185 8.00
153 120444 Ole Sonnuwat B67 Herning 8 4 0 4 2342 293 7.99
154 110122 Leif Sand Brønderslev BK 8 4 0 4 1656 208 7.96
155 111727 Finn Ankersen Thisted BK 10 7 0 3 2474 311 7.95
156 120731 Jan Sørensen Skagen BK 3 1 0 2 658 83 7.92
157 112221 Ole Enemark Børkop BK 8 6 0 2 1636 208 7.86
158 121525 Erik Nielsen Fredericia BK 7 3 0 4 1446 185 7.81
159 120346 Per Sørensen Skagen BK 4 2 1 1 976 125 7.80
160 110301 Erling Pedersen Ejby BK 3 2 0 1 748 96 7.79
161 113197 Jørgen Poulsen Bristol 3 1 0 2 786 101 7.78
162 115862 Peter Hørlyck Arden BK 8 3 0 5 1804 232 7.77
163 111530 Jørn Clausen BK Ans 6 4 0 2 1454 187 7.77
164 113929 Poul Erik Svensson Søndersø BK 8 3 1 4 1768 228 7.75
165 114675 Henning Madsen Balling BK 5 3 0 2 1054 137 7.69
166 112410 Henning Kristiansen FIO 9 5 0 4 1870 244 7.66
167 120333 Kurt Langeland Viborg BC 5 4 0 1 1010 132 7.65
168 120779 Ebbe Ringholm Juelsminde BK 8 4 0 4 1942 254 7.64
169 116123 Erik Rasmussen Næsby BK 6 2 0 4 1656 217 7.63
170 121052 Henning Kynde Harboøre BK 6 4 0 2 1380 181 7.62
171 117871 Knud Frandsen BK Faaborg 7 4 0 3 1754 231 7.59
172 121045 Ib Jakobsen Assens BK 3 1 0 2 728 96 7.58
173 120602 Jan Birgersted Sydfyn BK 7 5 0 2 1690 223 7.57
174 121829 Kemalettin Durmusoglu Ikast BK 1 1 0 0 136 18 7.55
175 119805 Jens Therkildsen BK Faaborg 8 5 0 3 1758 233 7.54
176 117574 Arne B. Kristensen Bristol 7 4 0 3 1578 210 7.51
177 110946 Mogens Nielsen Søndersø BK 6 2 1 3 1392 186 7.48
178 114025 Ole Jensen BK Frem 8 3 0 5 1708 229 7.45
179 115128 Bruno Rasmussen Vissenbjerg BK 8 4 0 4 1872 251 7.45
180 111360 Jens O. Iversen Lindknud BK 2 2 0 0 528 71 7.43
181 116201 Anni Birkebæk B67 Herning 3 3 0 0 654 88 7.43
182 120022 Bent Pedersen Aars BK 3 1 0 2 632 85 7.43
183 121180 Orla Espersen Næsby BK 9 5 0 4 1850 249 7.42
184 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 8 7 1 0 1856 251 7.39
185 113772 Helmer Junker Pugh Bramming BK 7 2 1 4 1746 236 7.39
186 118241 Niels Møller Balling BK 1 0 0 1 214 29 7.37
187 122230 Flemming Trier Klavsen Viborg BC 7 2 0 5 1482 201 7.37
188 113091 August Christophersen Klub10 10 7 0 3 2238 304 7.36
189 116594 Kurt Jakobsen Brønderslev BK 7 4 0 3 1708 232 7.36
190 115732 Aage Damgaard AAPBC 6 1 0 5 1426 194 7.35
191 117919 Jørgen Bæk Haastrup BK 8 5 0 3 1910 261 7.31
192 118693 Leif Pedersen Klub10 12 6 0 6 2540 348 7.29
193 120777 Per G. Hansen Hjallerup BK 2 1 0 1 386 53 7.28
194 115259 Helge Daugaard Ejby BK 8 4 0 4 1854 255 7.27
195 110305 Søren Ågaard Taars BK 6 3 1 2 1374 189 7.26
196 120357 Preben Jørgensen Hjørring BK 11 5 2 4 2174 300 7.24
197 114103 Peder Nielsen Lemvig BK 4 4 0 0 832 115 7.23
198 116655 Jørn Holmager Arden BK 7 3 0 4 1532 212 7.22
199 121524 Erik Lauritsen Fredericia BK 6 2 0 4 1420 197 7.20
200 120663 Leif Balle Østjydsk BK 9 3 0 6 2108 293 7.19
201 119023 Peter N. Nielsen Esbjerg BC 9 8 1 0 1944 271 7.17
202 119085 Bendt Birknend BK Faaborg 10 6 0 4 2018 282 7.15
203 119955 Mogens Andersen Klub10 9 6 0 3 1756 246 7.13
204 121992 Børge Sørensen BK Nyborg 8 5 1 2 1560 219 7.12
205 116651 Axel Westphalen Bristol 11 10 0 1 2284 321 7.11
206 121650 Finn Jæger Billard Øst 12 10 0 2 2238 316 7.08
207 119174 Christian Poulsen Givskud BK 7 4 0 3 1558 220 7.08
208 115553 Knud Erling Sørensen Gørding BK 6 6 0 0 1272 180 7.06
209 116771 Villy Kehlet AAPBC 7 3 0 4 1594 226 7.05
210 110094 Jørgen Bonde Hansen Tommerup BK 7 7 0 0 1666 236 7.05
211 114118 Kjeld H. Jensen Sindal BK 8 3 1 4 2026 288 7.03
212 116863 Heinrich Frederiksen Østjydsk BK 10 6 0 4 2014 287 7.01
213 119986 Carl Knudsen Aulum BK 6 2 0 4 1428 204 7.00
214 111309 Per Botteleth Esbjerg BC 8 6 1 1 1782 255 6.98
215 111164 Jørgen Pedersen Ørbæk BK 10 4 1 5 2092 300 6.97
216 112581 Ole Andersson Fredericia BK 7 4 0 3 1420 204 6.96
217 118709 Frede Jørgensen Søndersø BK 15 14 0 1 3432 494 6.94
218 120737 Niels Søren Nielsen Skagen BK 7 5 0 2 1620 234 6.92
219 115598 Anders Brøndum Viborg BC 8 2 0 6 1744 252 6.92
220 120206 Svend Dissing Brønderslev BK 7 7 0 0 1666 241 6.91
221 111687 Leif Filtenborg Bristol 8 6 0 2 1640 237 6.91
222 122187 Svend Christiansen Ebeltoft BK 1 1 0 0 152 22 6.90
223 120828 Ejgil Bak Hjørring BK 2 1 0 1 406 59 6.88
224 116066 Niels Sømand Larsen Skagen BK 3 3 0 0 612 89 6.87
225 110554 Poul G. Sørensen Hovedgaard BK 7 6 0 1 1530 223 6.86
226 122347 Ole Simonsen Skagen BK 2 2 0 0 472 69 6.84
227 120785 Søren Ohlsson Pandrup BK 5 1 0 4 1164 170 6.84
228 122191 George Siggard Klokkeholm BK 8 5 0 3 1692 249 6.79
229 122382 Carl Pedersen Tinghøj BC 9 5 0 4 1890 278 6.79
230 122136 Hans Jørgen Lausten BK Nyborg 9 3 0 6 1570 231 6.79
231 121596 Flemming Nommesen BK Nyborg 1 0 0 1 210 31 6.77
232 116416 Willy Jakobsen Juelsminde BK 7 4 0 3 1368 202 6.77
233 120907 Lill Termøhlen Randers BK 6 6 0 0 1356 201 6.74
234 120978 Arne Hansen Silkeborg BC 7 4 1 2 1658 246 6.73
235 115055 Jørgen Bollesen Aars BK 8 3 1 4 1520 226 6.72
236 113142 Kaj Andersen Bristol 8 1 0 7 1776 264 6.72
237 110747 Bent Stopperup Hjørring BK 8 5 0 3 1832 274 6.68
238 117532 Erik Bech Juelsminde BK 7 1 0 6 1330 200 6.65
239 116312 Palle Brandt Bristol 13 7 0 6 2548 383 6.65
240 122055 Erik Christensen BK Faaborg 9 4 0 5 1716 258 6.65
241 111908 Thomas Thomsen Ebeltoft BK 6 2 0 4 1488 224 6.64
242 115107 Jens Traberg Haastrup BK 8 3 0 5 1684 255 6.60
243 121508 Stefan Holst Vissenbjerg BK 1 1 0 0 198 30 6.60
244 121759 Niels Thy Asaa BK 2 1 0 1 422 64 6.59
245 118189 Kurt Petersen Vejle BK 8 3 0 5 1864 283 6.58
246 112634 Kim M. Pedersen B67 Herning 7 3 0 4 1058 161 6.57
247 120291 Poul Borup Nielsen Brande BK 12 9 0 3 2558 389 6.57
248 114297 Svend Aage Pedersen Glejbjerg BC 7 3 0 4 1498 228 6.57
249 114867 Niels Andersen Ørbæk BK 14 2 0 12 2810 428 6.56
250 120798 Stig Olsson Ikast BK 6 4 0 2 1082 165 6.55
251 112754 Torben Harbo Aars BK 8 5 1 2 1888 288 6.55
252 116839 Eigil Gregersen Brønderslev BK 9 2 0 7 1948 298 6.53
253 115557 Kaj Lund Rødding BK 8 5 0 3 1514 232 6.52
254 114825 Morten Jensen Brønderslev BK 8 4 0 4 1528 234 6.52
255 122285 Allan Andersen Lemvig BK 7 5 1 1 1374 211 6.51
256 114034 Finn Vive BK Nyborg 10 3 0 7 1922 295 6.51
257 121126 Flemming Møller Hjørring BK 8 6 1 1 1434 221 6.48
258 120666 Erik Vrist Lemvig BK 6 0 0 6 1068 165 6.47
259 118332 Carl Erik Schumann Viborg BC 3 2 0 1 628 97 6.47
260 119862 Leo Pedersen Brande BK 11 6 1 4 2334 361 6.46
261 119844 Peder Møller Harboøre BK 7 4 0 3 1304 202 6.45
262 114703 Poul H. Pedersen Sindal BK 8 3 1 4 1646 255 6.45
263 115305 Benny Andersen Tommerup BK 6 4 0 2 1208 187 6.45
264 111823 Jacob Jessen Hjørring BK 8 6 0 2 1572 244 6.44
265 110484 Pernille Kjærsgaard BK Frem 7 4 0 3 1612 250 6.44
266 122010 Frode Meyer Frederikshavn BK 7 3 1 3 1350 210 6.42
267 117560 Henning Pedersen Tommerup BK 11 5 0 6 2246 350 6.41
268 112710 Svend Jensen Fredericia BK 3 3 0 0 660 103 6.40
269 110282 Jørgen Jørgensen Brønderslev BK 8 3 0 5 1728 270 6.40
270 111457 Jens Grønbech Brønderslev BK 8 5 0 3 1668 261 6.39
271 117065 Egon H. Christiansen Ikast BK 6 4 0 2 1424 223 6.38
272 114113 Peder Møller Midtfyn 1 1 0 0 134 21 6.38
273 117143 Preben Christensen Haarby BK 6 1 1 4 1432 226 6.33
274 116547 Knud Christiansen Givskud BK 7 5 0 2 1342 212 6.33
275 113223 Kim Hansen Glejbjerg BC 1 1 0 0 252 40 6.30
276 120657 Kristian Haas Næsby BK 9 4 0 5 1784 283 6.30
277 118323 Sofus Brødsgaard Givskud BK 9 5 0 4 1750 278 6.29
278 119538 Ivan Frederiksen Viborg BC 7 6 0 1 1398 222 6.29
279 119170 Poul Erik Thomsen Sindal BK 13 4 1 8 2206 351 6.28
280 115731 Keld Danielsen Haarby BK 7 2 2 3 1386 221 6.27
281 116358 Kristian Juhl Holstebro BK 8 4 0 4 1632 261 6.25
282 117228 Johnny Kristensen Solsiden BK 8 3 2 3 1796 287 6.25
283 115422 Ib Sørensen Brande BK 11 1 0 10 1848 297 6.22
284 121971 Karsten Andersen Rødding BK 7 5 0 2 1358 218 6.22
285 111478 John Petersen Tinghøj BC 8 6 0 2 1672 269 6.21
286 122019 Kurt Madsen Lemvig BK 10 4 1 5 2026 327 6.19
287 111804 Jørn Jensen Aars BK 8 7 0 1 1404 227 6.18
288 120262 Kurt Klinke Bramming BK 5 3 0 2 990 160 6.18
289 119852 Søren Melin Ørbæk BK 7 6 0 1 1366 221 6.18
290 120182 Jens Erik Bech Holstebro BK 6 2 0 4 1162 188 6.18
291 113481 Jan Jespersen Aars BK 7 1 0 6 1522 247 6.16
292 116675 Erling Frej Hansen Struer BK 1 1 0 0 222 36 6.16
293 116125 Bent Møller Brande BK 6 2 0 4 1270 206 6.16
294 121641 Frede Hansen Ørbæk BK 16 12 1 3 3282 534 6.14
295 118876 Poul Borup Lemvig BK 5 2 0 3 964 157 6.14
296 114055 Gert Frølund Vissenbjerg BK 7 3 0 4 1254 204 6.14
297 122051 Bent Hylander Skagen BK 7 1 1 5 1330 217 6.12
298 121933 Henrik Boding Hansen Sydfyn BK 5 3 0 2 962 157 6.12
299 118737 Lindy Thomsen Brønderslev BK 9 4 0 5 1816 297 6.11
300 112207 Finn Kristoffersen Ejby BK 6 3 0 3 1236 202 6.11
301 118311 Henry Georg Fink Brønderslev BK 7 3 1 3 1408 231 6.09
302 120394 Johan Dose Midtfyn 9 4 0 5 1558 257 6.06
303 115874 Bjarne Madsen Børkop BK 6 3 0 3 1200 198 6.06
304 111191 Bruno Meldgaard Vejle BK 6 5 0 1 1092 180 6.06
305 120387 Leif Jensen Brønderslev BK 6 3 0 3 1144 189 6.05
306 112622 Bent Andersen Viborg BC 6 5 0 1 1332 220 6.05
307 114893 Svend Lund Børkop BK 6 1 1 4 1270 210 6.04
308 119525 Preben Olesen Halvrimmen BK 8 5 0 3 1424 236 6.03
309 121930 Flemming Rasmussen Billard Øst 6 5 0 1 1026 170 6.03
310 121028 John Lyngaa Klub10 9 3 0 6 1448 240 6.03
311 120909 Jesper Helweg-Mikkelsen Vissenbjerg BK 3 2 0 1 566 94 6.02
312 117603 Hans Rasmussen Balling BK 8 3 0 5 1554 258 6.02
313 120616 Karsten Nielsen Holstebro BK 3 2 1 0 486 81 6.00
314 116259 Ib Mogensen Klub10 8 2 0 6 1426 238 5.99
315 121626 Kurt Dennig Jespersen AAPBC 8 0 0 8 1562 261 5.98
316 118642 Preben Schneider Billard Øst 6 5 0 1 1352 226 5.98
317 110010 Preben Johnsen Fredericia BK 6 3 0 3 1338 224 5.97
318 114644 Poul E. Thomsen Givskud BK 8 1 0 7 1674 280 5.97
319 112533 Poul Nielsen Næsby BK 9 3 2 4 1630 273 5.97
320 122274 Peter Møller Nielsen AAPBC 7 4 0 3 1438 241 5.96
321 119829 Kjeld Thomsen Brønderslev BK 7 4 0 3 1228 206 5.96
322 112263 Otto Jakobsen Bristol 7 1 0 6 1220 205 5.95
323 120977 Per Balsvard Sydfyn BK 2 2 0 0 476 80 5.95
324 118539 Poul Erik Larsen Hjørring BK 5 3 0 2 940 158 5.94
325 122390 Erling Bisgaard Tjelder Sydfyn BK 8 8 0 0 1088 183 5.94
326 120362 Thor Johannesen Juelsminde BK 8 6 0 2 1534 258 5.94
327 117300 Leif Buch BK Frem 9 5 1 3 1704 287 5.93
328 111123 Svend Aage Steenholdt Midtfyn 13 6 1 6 2176 367 5.92
329 112028 Niels Christian Hansen Darum BK 8 3 1 4 1666 281 5.92
330 119549 Karsten Klitgård Sæby BK 1 0 0 1 136 23 5.91
331 111891 Lindy L. Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 4 0 0 4 620 105 5.90
332 112785 Karl Pedersen Ikast BK 7 6 0 1 1566 265 5.90
333 122299 Johnny Østergaard Struer BK 1 1 0 0 112 19 5.89
334 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Bristol 10 2 0 8 1858 315 5.89
335 114423 Per Larsen Ørsø BK 4 1 1 2 760 129 5.89
336 121597 Flemming Mogensen Givskud BK 7 5 1 1 1214 206 5.89
337 122269 Poul Erik Pedersen BK Frem 8 4 0 4 1442 245 5.88
338 114725 Benno Rasmussen Tommerup BK 6 2 0 4 1060 180 5.88
339 119803 Klaus Bo Jensen BK Faaborg 7 2 0 5 1070 182 5.87
340 111119 Leif Richelsen Gørding BK 6 2 0 4 1140 194 5.87
341 119362 Richard Nielsen AAPBC 7 3 0 4 1438 245 5.86
342 111863 Harry Kristensen Struer BK 9 4 0 5 1558 266 5.85
343 121912 Thorkild Poulsen Thisted BK 8 3 0 5 1176 201 5.85
344 112994 Erik Duedahl BK Frem 3 0 0 3 620 106 5.84
345 118314 Hans Balleby Lemvig BK 7 5 0 2 1174 201 5.84
346 116646 Thomas Helbo BK Ans 6 6 0 0 1260 216 5.83
347 114916 Erik Madsen Asaa BK 7 3 0 4 1318 226 5.83
348 119787 Rudolf Friis Silkeborg BC 12 8 0 4 2490 429 5.80
349 116147 Tage Rasmussen BK Frem 7 3 0 4 1208 208 5.80
350 118555 Jens Erik Ahrenkiel Hjørring BK 8 7 0 1 1516 262 5.78
351 116496 Knud R. Steenberg Viborg BC 4 3 0 1 810 140 5.78
352 113930 Børge Hansen Arden BK 6 5 0 1 1028 178 5.77
353 119368 Lennart Nielsen Fredericia BK 8 2 0 6 1384 240 5.76
354 111731 Egon Pedersen Lindknud BK 8 3 0 5 1552 269 5.76
355 121581 Poul Kruse Harboøre BK 1 0 0 1 138 24 5.75
356 120766 Vagn Bertelsen Asaa BK 7 3 1 3 1082 188 5.75
357 114768 Poul Molbech Assens BK 8 2 2 4 1606 279 5.75
358 120652 Henning Risgaard Holstebro BK 7 3 0 4 994 173 5.74
359 114204 Preben Aaen Aars BK 2 2 0 0 304 53 5.73
360 116314 Ole V. Larsen Brønderslev BK 8 2 0 6 1516 265 5.72
361 115947 Verner Pedersen Brande BK 8 5 0 3 1330 233 5.70
362 116894 Niels Bak Viborg BC 6 2 0 4 1364 239 5.70
363 116615 Frits Kjær Gørding BK 13 8 0 5 2372 417 5.68
364 120219 Arne Præstholm Lemvig BK 3 0 0 3 454 80 5.67
365 119788 Ole Overgaard Silkeborg BC 7 3 0 4 1314 232 5.66
366 116596 Henrik Jensen Hjallerup BK 8 4 1 3 1540 272 5.66
367 110460 Henning Honoré Silkeborg BC 12 8 0 4 2046 361 5.66
368 114724 Poul Erik Gundersen Viborg BC 9 5 0 4 1502 266 5.64
369 113020 Per Lucassen Aars BK 13 9 0 4 2066 366 5.64
370 120889 Finn Albrechtsen BK Nørre Aaby 7 3 1 3 1338 238 5.62
371 120453 John Lehmann Bøgh Silkeborg BC 9 5 1 3 1636 291 5.62
372 119935 Erik Dahl Nielsen Pandrup BK 7 3 0 4 1046 186 5.62
373 120601 Torben Poulsen Sydfyn BK 9 5 0 4 1454 259 5.61
374 117443 Hans Chr. Johansen Børkop BK 6 1 1 4 1162 207 5.61
375 116893 Inga Kryger Lemvig BK 7 4 0 3 1152 205 5.61
376 114205 Thomas Høj Jørgensen Aulum BK 10 6 0 4 1948 347 5.61
377 117601 Ole Eriksen Fredericia BK 8 3 0 5 1490 266 5.60
378 112357 Harry Dahl BK Frem 9 3 0 6 1640 293 5.59
379 121642 John Hansen Ørbæk BK 8 2 0 6 1516 271 5.59
380 113017 Peter Semrau AAPBC 6 5 0 1 1200 215 5.58
381 119909 Erik Andersen Skagen BK 7 5 0 2 1172 210 5.58
382 114534 Kaj Rasmussen Hjallerup BK 7 0 0 7 1440 258 5.58
383 113768 Hans Jørgen Jørgensen Billard Øst 8 4 0 4 1332 239 5.57
384 122244 Finn Faxø FIO 5 1 0 4 746 134 5.56
385 113809 Poul Søgård Thisted BK 8 6 0 2 1244 224 5.55
386 122031 Adel Saroori Ebeltoft BK 3 2 0 1 550 99 5.55
387 120641 Bent Nicolajsen Harboøre BK 7 4 0 3 1344 242 5.55
388 122364 Henning Hedegaard Struer BK 2 2 0 0 300 54 5.55
389 119522 Erling Andersen Thisted BK 14 10 0 4 2442 440 5.55
390 120281 Ejnar Ploug Jørgensen Frederikshavn BK 7 3 0 4 1274 230 5.53
391 116743 Peter Lund Ejby BK 5 3 0 2 836 151 5.53
392 119827 Hans Erik Sort Taars BK 7 5 0 2 1310 238 5.50
393 121515 Erik Nielsen Brønderslev BK 16 7 0 9 2780 505 5.50
394 120316 Harald Nielsen Aulum BK 9 5 0 4 1386 252 5.50
395 122295 Erik Sørensen Brønderslev BK 1 0 0 1 192 35 5.48
396 118341 John Frandsen B67 Herning 7 3 0 4 1406 257 5.47
397 119860 Kurt Toft BK Frem 10 2 1 7 1952 358 5.45
398 114298 Niels R. Gaardboe Brønderslev BK 5 3 0 2 922 169 5.45
399 118877 Ole Toft Harboøre BK 10 6 0 4 1692 310 5.45
400 112245 Preben Bang Billard Øst 1 0 0 1 158 29 5.44
401 117384 Johnny Greve Silkeborg BC 6 3 1 2 1062 195 5.44
402 119147 Anton Fischer Nr. Snede BK 9 4 0 5 1490 274 5.43
403 119079 Ulrik Nielsen Sindal BK 3 1 0 2 624 115 5.42
404 112308 Doris Sørensen Halvrimmen BK 8 6 0 2 1356 251 5.40
405 118922 Bent Lind Hansen BK Frem 8 6 0 2 1302 241 5.40
406 111139 Hans Peter H. Hansen Viborg BC 9 5 0 4 1566 290 5.40
407 122266 John Mogensen Aars BK 6 2 1 3 1058 196 5.39
408 110210 Esther Andreasen Taars BK 4 2 0 2 626 116 5.39
409 110696 Jørgen Worm Givskud BK 7 2 1 4 1262 235 5.37
410 122020 Henrik K. Mortensen BK Frem 9 7 0 2 1574 294 5.35
411 110011 Svend Thygesen Hovborg BK 7 3 0 4 1202 225 5.34
412 118880 Leif D. Jensen Thisted BK 8 1 0 7 1500 281 5.33
413 117280 Ove Jakobsen Halvrimmen BK 12 8 1 3 1872 351 5.33
414 113291 Dan Larsen B67 Herning 1 1 0 0 176 33 5.33
415 122271 Tonny Olsen FIO 9 2 0 7 1620 304 5.32
416 110889 Laila Kristensen BK Frem 7 6 0 1 1132 213 5.31
417 116476 Hans Chr. Jørgensen Sindal BK 9 3 0 6 1388 261 5.31
418 122033 Erik Lebro Ebeltoft BK 5 4 0 1 790 149 5.30
419 120927 Lars Højgaard Aars BK 6 3 0 3 916 173 5.29
420 113876 Bjarne S. Jensen Balling BK 6 4 0 2 1112 210 5.29
421 121058 Jens Dalsgaard Sindal BK 9 5 0 4 1358 257 5.28
422 121498 David Listel Esbjerg BC 7 4 1 2 1024 194 5.27
423 113196 Lauritz Larsson Arden BK 6 3 0 3 1034 196 5.27
424 117308 Aksel Knudsen Børkop BK 7 3 0 4 1200 229 5.24
425 115306 John Jacobsen Aarup BK 2 0 0 2 330 63 5.23
426 112839 Paul Hessellund Ikast BK 6 2 0 4 924 177 5.22
427 119367 Erling Kongsted Christensen Rødding BK 6 2 0 4 1040 199 5.22
428 112265 Hugo Hjersing Brande BK 10 5 0 5 1518 291 5.21
429 120164 Karl Erik Pedersen Frederikshavn BK 8 5 1 2 1264 244 5.18
430 122049 Carl Jesper Hermansen Skagen BK 8 6 1 1 1150 222 5.18
431 110632 Jørgen Kristensen Brovst BK 2 1 0 1 290 56 5.17
432 111599 Poul Erik Knudsen Klub10 9 5 0 4 1434 277 5.17
433 117367 Carl Nielsen Tommerup BK 1 1 0 0 160 31 5.16
434 111887 Villy Kristensen Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 160 31 5.16
435 121035 Egon Svendsen Lemvig BK 9 7 0 2 1484 289 5.13
436 113388 Børge Sekkelund Thisted BK 6 3 1 2 888 173 5.13
437 118864 Povl Hansen Klub10 6 4 0 2 1110 216 5.13
438 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen Esbjerg BC 15 8 3 4 2644 517 5.11
439 110577 Per Drefeld Bristol 9 2 1 6 1288 252 5.11
440 110091 Kaj Lykke Jensen Aars BK 15 9 1 5 2616 512 5.10
441 112658 Andreas Christensen Rødding BK 6 3 1 2 974 191 5.09
442 120288 Poul Erik Hjort Frederikshavn BK 8 3 0 5 1232 242 5.09
443 121679 Johnny Køster Haarby BK 4 3 1 0 712 140 5.08
444 122242 Finn Skov Johansen FIO 12 10 0 2 1688 332 5.08
445 116774 Egon Andersen Taars BK 5 3 0 2 834 164 5.08
446 110595 Frank Nielsen Taars BK 8 3 0 5 1364 269 5.07
447 119054 Jørgen Kristensen AAPBC 5 0 1 4 796 157 5.07
448 110526 Arne Thomsen Aars BK 3 0 1 2 528 104 5.07
449 121985 Michael Nielsen BK Frem 8 3 0 5 1224 241 5.07
450 121787 Torben Spalk AAPBC 7 4 0 3 1220 241 5.06
451 118742 Bent Due Tommerup BK 5 4 0 1 840 166 5.06
452 117303 Jens Kragh Aars BK 3 3 0 0 456 90 5.06
453 115643 Henning Nielsen Thisted BK 6 4 0 2 906 179 5.06
454 122253 Ole Steen Jensen Harboøre BK 7 2 0 5 1220 242 5.04
455 110948 Knud Åge Andersen Bramming BK 5 0 0 5 812 161 5.04
456 119052 Vagn Bertelsen BK Nyborg 6 3 0 3 1054 209 5.04
457 116912 Erik Sørensen Taars BK 7 4 0 3 1128 224 5.03
458 119609 Aage Lærche Klub10 9 6 1 2 1454 289 5.03
459 121073 Simon Jepsen Rødding BK 6 4 0 2 932 185 5.03
460 110185 Leif Madsen Bramming BK 7 3 0 4 1228 245 5.01
461 116251 Willy Sørensen Klub10 8 3 0 5 1314 262 5.01
462 115448 Mogens Christensen Vissenbjerg BK 2 0 0 2 336 67 5.01
463 115151 Preben Lynggaard Viborg BC 9 4 0 5 1504 300 5.01
464 122407 Ronald G. Hansen Bristol 8 1 0 7 1230 246 5.00
465 120393 Freddy Pedersen Børkop BK 6 4 0 2 1124 225 4.99
466 111112 Knud Christensen Hjallerup BK 9 7 0 2 1592 319 4.99
467 113868 Egon Salvesen Hjallerup BK 8 6 0 2 1320 265 4.98
468 115909 Steen Jensen Aulum BK 8 3 0 5 1256 253 4.96
469 119503 Henning Kjær Glejbjerg BC 6 3 0 3 972 196 4.95
470 121504 Nick Pedersen Vissenbjerg BK 7 2 0 5 1092 221 4.94
471 112457 Poul Erik Christensen Ørsø BK 6 3 1 2 948 192 4.93
472 114263 Carl Nicolajsen Ørbæk BK 12 4 0 8 1808 367 4.92
473 122328 Finn Jørgensen Hjørring BK 1 1 0 0 138 28 4.92
474 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen Bramming BK 12 2 0 10 1828 372 4.91
475 122016 Torben Madsen Bramming BK 7 5 0 2 1088 222 4.90
476 119833 Tommy Elefsen Taars BK 5 2 0 3 648 132 4.90
477 119943 Thorvald Jørgensen Hjørring BK 8 2 0 6 1196 244 4.90
478 113818 Niels Jensen Aars BK 8 4 0 4 1284 262 4.90
479 115901 Svend Aage Jensen Hjallerup BK 2 2 0 0 288 59 4.88
480 114755 Viggo Keller Næsby BK 9 3 1 5 1506 308 4.88
481 113882 Ebbe Helenius Aars BK 7 4 0 3 1072 220 4.87
482 114307 Lars Erik Skov Arden BK 7 1 2 4 1326 272 4.87
483 120638 Henning Sørensen Harboøre BK 6 3 0 3 974 200 4.87
484 119521 Poul Erik Christensen Thisted BK 7 3 1 3 1154 237 4.86
485 114955 Ole Esbensen Klub10 7 3 0 4 1012 208 4.86
486 121549 Ole Lyholm Balling BK 6 4 0 2 964 198 4.86
487 118276 Jens Clemmensen Arden BK 7 3 0 4 1066 219 4.86
488 120656 Jørgen B. Jensen Næsby BK 3 1 0 2 448 92 4.86
489 118143 John Larsen (næstform.) Søndersø BK 7 3 0 4 980 202 4.85
490 118903 Jørgen Larsen Haastrup BK 8 3 1 4 1238 255 4.85
491 119494 Johannes Christiansen Skagen BK 8 4 0 4 1002 207 4.84
492 122011 Finn Nielsen Frederikshavn BK 10 9 0 1 1518 313 4.84
493 121148 Preben Hansen BK Nyborg 9 4 0 5 1242 257 4.83
494 116934 Flemming Sørensen Asaa BK 7 4 0 3 1006 208 4.83
495 119520 Peter Kortegaard Thisted BK 8 5 0 3 1312 272 4.82
496 121918 Preben Fejr AAPBC 7 2 0 5 1226 254 4.82
497 118451 Michael Sørensen Asaa BK 11 4 0 7 1824 378 4.82
498 122072 Sabine Lystbæk Lemvig BK 8 5 0 3 1162 241 4.82
499 120676 Johnny Karlsen Taars BK 11 3 1 7 1782 369 4.82
500 121998 Steen Klausen Juelsminde BK 8 4 0 4 1190 247 4.81
501 121740 Ole Lange Randers BK 6 4 1 1 956 199 4.80
502 115622 Hans Røjbæk Brande BK 13 8 1 4 1890 394 4.79
503 120267 Gunnar Muhlig Sindal BK 9 5 0 4 1406 293 4.79
504 121043 Ronny Svensson Tommerup BK 8 5 0 3 1252 261 4.79
505 121526 Peder Tranberg Fredericia BK 7 3 0 4 1264 264 4.78
506 119443 Poul Erik Johansen Juelsminde BK 7 4 0 3 1004 210 4.78
507 116511 Jørgen Michelsen Bristol 6 3 1 2 946 198 4.77
508 121388 Kurt Nielsen Nr. Snede BK 9 5 0 4 1310 275 4.76
509 111824 Flemming Ø. Lauridsen BK Faaborg 9 5 0 4 1558 327 4.76
510 110679 Karl Johan Sørensen Halvrimmen BK 8 5 0 3 1190 250 4.76
511 111355 Henry Kronborg Brovst BK 6 1 0 5 1048 220 4.76
512 113474 Erling Jensen Rødding BK 6 4 0 2 822 173 4.75
513 112382 Poul D. Christensen BK Frem 9 5 0 4 1410 297 4.74
514 114405 Poul Hansen Hovborg BK 6 2 1 3 940 198 4.74
515 111796 Poul Erik Sørensen Søndersø BK 7 6 0 1 1030 217 4.74
516 122121 Kim Kallermann Struer BK 9 4 0 5 1368 289 4.73
517 114170 Jørgen Rasmussen Juelsminde BK 3 1 0 2 430 91 4.72
518 119828 Jens Peter Jensen Taars BK 10 7 0 3 1286 272 4.72
519 110031 Mogens N.E. Hansen Balling BK 4 2 0 2 632 134 4.71
520 114496 Jens Bay Esbjerg BC 3 0 0 3 508 108 4.70
521 118894 Jørn Elbæk Bramming BK 7 4 1 2 1144 243 4.70
522 121497 Niels Kondrup Sæby BK 7 5 0 2 1134 241 4.70
523 119484 Frede Nedergaard Gørding BK 8 2 2 4 1172 249 4.70
524 121012 Lars Vinther Frederikshavn BK 6 1 0 5 988 210 4.70
525 112805 Aksel Munk Skagen BK 5 4 0 1 714 152 4.69
526 113875 Jeff Gotthardsen Hovborg BK 6 4 2 0 876 187 4.68
527 117834 Mariann Bai Hansen Hjallerup BK 6 2 1 3 906 194 4.67
528 116058 Jørgen Brandt Silkeborg BC 7 2 0 5 1142 245 4.66
529 121694 Kim Nielsen Hjørring BK 11 7 1 3 1624 348 4.66
530 114532 Henning Mikkelsen Assens BK 8 4 0 4 1314 282 4.65
531 121113 Niels Ølholm Hansen Givskud BK 7 6 0 1 1102 237 4.64
532 120452 Helmer Overballe Silkeborg BC 5 3 0 2 710 153 4.64
533 116412 Erik Sørensen Næsby BK 7 4 0 3 1022 221 4.62
534 119855 Lars Mortensen Vejle BK 6 3 1 2 1016 220 4.61
535 118275 Knud Bach Arden BK 3 3 0 0 360 78 4.61
536 121598 Ole Pedersen Tommerup BK 6 3 0 3 858 186 4.61
537 117622 Peder Pedersen Skagen BK 5 1 1 3 762 165 4.61
538 119908 Arne Fischer Skagen BK 6 1 0 5 830 180 4.61
539 121816 Bent Kjærsgaard Midtfyn 7 4 0 3 1084 235 4.61
540 116834 Svend Aage Gottlieb Klub10 9 5 0 4 1322 287 4.60
541 113152 Kristine Henriksen Balling BK 6 3 0 3 840 183 4.59
542 118610 Knud Erik Pedersen BK Nyborg 3 2 0 1 404 88 4.59
543 115979 Erik Hansen Hovborg BK 7 4 1 2 1188 259 4.58
544 115263 Vera Larsen Ikast BK 9 4 1 4 1384 302 4.58
545 118202 Kurt Gravgaard Struer BK 3 0 0 3 408 89 4.58
546 120282 Geo Andersen Frederikshavn BK 7 3 0 4 1074 234 4.58
547 110665 Ivan Koop Nielsen Darum BK 2 1 0 1 366 80 4.57
548 115283 Bent Nielsen Ørbæk BK 9 5 1 3 1294 283 4.57
549 112303 Tage Skov Gørding BK 9 3 1 5 1326 290 4.57
550 120303 Finn Eriksen Nr. Snede BK 6 3 0 3 978 214 4.57
551 118417 Bo Schmidt-Jørgensen Bristol 7 1 0 6 1104 242 4.56
552 111495 Poul D. Andersen Aarup BK 8 6 0 2 1032 226 4.56
553 110592 Henning Hansen Hovborg BK 7 4 0 3 1064 233 4.56
554 119882 Knud Erik Høgh Viborg BC 7 1 1 5 944 207 4.56
555 120328 Peter Christensen Bristol 6 2 0 4 1028 225 4.56
556 118914 Erland Wanscher Bristol 7 5 0 2 1112 244 4.55
557 118515 Poul-Henning Mathiassen Aulum BK 8 5 0 3 1362 299 4.55
558 118881 Hardy Larsen Givskud BK 4 2 0 2 536 118 4.54
559 116866 Povl Høegh-Jensen Halvrimmen BK 6 4 0 2 872 192 4.54
560 117439 Aage Pedersen Ørbæk BK 9 6 1 2 1210 266 4.54
561 121927 Robin Nielsen Brovst BK 9 6 0 3 1254 276 4.54
562 117362 Carlo Sørensen Aars BK 7 3 1 3 1104 243 4.54
563 117765 Hugo Nielsen Brovst BK 7 4 0 3 926 204 4.53
564 113563 Lars Villumsen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 118 26 4.53
565 122086 Bent Steffensen Fredericia BK 6 5 0 1 888 196 4.53
566 117147 Rita Mahler Hovborg BK 10 5 0 5 1248 275 4.53
567 113436 John Thygesen Darum BK 7 3 0 4 1126 249 4.52
568 118166 Gunnar Christensen Juelsminde BK 8 3 0 5 1146 253 4.52
569 110312 Erling Skovsgaard Hovborg BK 8 4 0 4 1060 235 4.51
570 117604 Hans Jørgen Bondbeth Ørsø BK 6 1 1 4 906 201 4.50
571 120295 Ingbert Nygaard Brovst BK 8 2 0 6 1190 264 4.50
572 120155 Karsten Linde Harboøre BK 9 3 0 6 1248 277 4.50
573 110214 Jens Kvist Aars BK 14 7 1 6 1972 438 4.50
574 111773 Aage Andersen Hjallerup BK 9 5 0 4 1202 267 4.50
575 120244 Søren Thomsen Rødding BK 6 5 0 1 962 214 4.49
576 120277 Tage Nørmølle Brovst BK 9 5 0 4 1222 272 4.49
577 121025 John Sørensen Struer BK 4 3 0 1 480 107 4.48
578 115873 Carl Åge Madsen Haarby BK 9 5 1 3 1230 274 4.48
579 119422 Bent W. Jensen Viborg BC 8 3 1 4 1086 242 4.48
580 116739 Preben Bonnemose Vissenbjerg BK 7 2 1 4 1004 224 4.48
581 118752 Arne Lauridsen Silkeborg BC 3 2 0 1 372 83 4.48
582 112010 Egon Degn Gørding BK 10 4 0 6 1538 344 4.47
583 115109 Anders Hansen Børkop BK 9 3 0 6 1266 283 4.47
584 114751 Kronborg Brix Halvrimmen BK 6 1 0 5 868 194 4.47
585 118334 Finn Kellmer Viborg BC 7 3 1 3 1072 240 4.46
586 115866 Eigil Jensen Viborg BC 13 6 0 7 2070 464 4.46
587 119854 Jan Rysgaard Struer BK 9 3 0 6 1290 289 4.46
588 120791 Tonny Brun Vissenbjerg BK 7 6 0 1 1126 252 4.46
589 121595 Kaj Larsen BK Nyborg 10 6 0 4 1372 309 4.44
590 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel Fredericia BK 7 1 0 6 1010 227 4.44
591 120268 Frank Pedersen Sindal BK 8 4 0 4 1222 275 4.44
592 116720 Jørgen Jakobsen Balling BK 10 7 0 3 1632 368 4.43
593 111189 Ole Vinther Givskud BK 8 3 0 5 1136 257 4.42
594 111653 Steen Laursen Tinghøj BC 1 1 0 0 172 39 4.41
595 112356 Knud Erik Nielsen Halvrimmen BK 4 3 0 1 618 140 4.41
596 117113 Jan Olsen Vissenbjerg BK 2 0 0 2 296 67 4.41
597 116568 Verner Bjerre Gørding BK 5 4 0 1 694 158 4.39
598 120799 Henning Østergaard Aulum BK 7 2 0 5 1158 264 4.38
599 121974 Carsten Nielsen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 114 26 4.38
600 111970 Olav Kristensen Hovborg BK 8 2 0 6 1184 270 4.38
601 115026 Arne Mikkelsen Thisted BK 5 2 0 3 604 138 4.37
602 120360 Flemming Johansen Tinghøj BC 2 1 0 1 314 72 4.36
603 120251 Bjarne Kristensen Østjydsk BK 11 7 0 4 1532 352 4.35
604 122267 Niels Sellerup Østjydsk BK 8 4 0 4 1202 276 4.35
605 118221 May-Britt Christensen BK Nørre Aaby 8 4 1 3 1136 261 4.35
606 113390 Hein Olsen Brønderslev BK 5 2 0 3 756 174 4.34
607 117599 Hans Aage Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 15 6 1 8 2180 502 4.34
608 121938 Vagn Petersen Aarup BK 8 4 0 4 836 193 4.33
609 122378 Ole Rasmussen Randers BK 7 5 0 2 926 214 4.32
610 113045 Niels M. Nielsen Balling BK 8 3 0 5 1146 265 4.32
611 121743 John Holst Børkop BK 2 1 0 1 280 65 4.30
612 118824 Jørgen Nüchel Viborg BC 6 1 0 5 744 173 4.30
613 116650 Ellen Thomsen Haarby BK 8 7 0 1 1258 293 4.29
614 115210 Bent Rønnow Bristol 5 4 0 1 692 161 4.29
615 113587 Grethe Jensen Aars BK 15 8 1 6 1834 429 4.27
616 115149 Billy Hansen Brønderslev BK 6 2 0 4 846 198 4.27
617 120774 Jens Christiansen Hovborg BK 7 5 1 1 868 204 4.25
618 113619 Leif Jensen Vissenbjerg BK 5 4 0 1 732 172 4.25
619 119051 Anton Larsen Rødding BK 6 4 0 2 872 205 4.25
620 110372 Aage Pedersen Klub10 7 5 1 1 984 232 4.24
621 119477 Vagn Jensen Pandrup BK 8 4 0 4 1098 259 4.23
622 111661 Svend Erik Jeppesen Brønderslev BK 12 4 0 8 1816 429 4.23
623 118022 Helge Strøh Halvrimmen BK 5 3 0 2 652 154 4.23
624 122321 Asger Nielsen Næsby BK 5 4 0 1 708 167 4.23
625 110284 Jørn Skov Silkeborg BC 9 4 0 5 1302 308 4.22
626 110109 Benny Jensen Haastrup BK 8 5 0 3 1132 268 4.22
627 117403 Frode Gjøderum Taars BK 9 6 0 3 1168 277 4.21
628 113858 Leo Hansen Ørbæk BK 7 3 0 4 868 206 4.21
629 117965 Bent Nielsen Silkeborg BC 1 0 1 0 156 37 4.21
630 117936 Ole Schmidt Gørding BK 7 3 0 4 848 201 4.21
631 122259 Søren Jensen Hjallerup BK 7 5 0 2 894 212 4.21
632 115623 Jens G. Andersen Givskud BK 6 3 0 3 852 202 4.21
633 118733 Alf Hedegaard Hovedgaard BK 10 7 0 3 1338 318 4.20
634 110774 Arne Riis Glejbjerg BC 8 3 0 5 1202 286 4.20
635 118110 Hans Nygaard Vejle BK 7 1 0 6 1174 280 4.19
636 120662 Keld Rasmussen Østjydsk BK 7 4 0 3 866 207 4.18
637 112972 Ebbe Andersen Taars BK 8 5 0 3 1178 282 4.17
638 115906 Hans Larsen Hovborg BK 8 3 0 5 1004 241 4.16
639 120345 Erik Pedersen Skagen BK 6 4 0 2 828 199 4.16
640 114672 Erling Mortensen Østjydsk BK 8 6 0 2 1070 257 4.16
641 122340 Palle Tangholm FIO 7 3 0 4 956 230 4.15
642 119483 Børge Nielsen Gørding BK 8 4 0 4 960 231 4.15
643 121133 Martin B. Jørgensen Juelsminde BK 7 4 0 3 932 225 4.14
644 120908 Arne Bang Nr. Snede BK 9 2 0 7 1282 309 4.14
645 114171 Poul Sørensen BK Ans 5 0 0 5 612 148 4.13
646 116589 Keld Lind Brande BK 12 5 0 7 1662 402 4.13
647 114871 Gert Ihler Pedersen Hovedgaard BK 10 6 0 4 1506 365 4.12
648 121657 Uffe Sørensen Frederikshavn BK 8 4 1 3 1126 273 4.12
649 117070 Grete Boysen Gørding BK 11 5 0 6 1604 389 4.12
650 121747 Bjarne Bliksted Thisted BK 8 5 0 3 1042 253 4.11
651 122056 Hans Jørn Anoil BK Faaborg 7 3 0 4 1078 262 4.11
652 122153 Carl Nielsen Fredericia BK 6 6 0 0 696 169 4.11
653 117827 Ove Madsen Randers BK 8 3 0 5 1134 277 4.09
654 112726 Egon Jensen Ørsø BK 6 3 0 3 854 209 4.08
655 121661 Stig Klausen Lemvig BK 9 5 0 4 1214 297 4.08
656 110884 Hans Flemming Hansen Bristol 4 1 0 3 496 122 4.06
657 122240 Keld Andersen FIO 8 4 0 4 1150 283 4.06
658 117995 Viggo Vase Hovborg BK 7 3 0 4 1020 251 4.06
659 110955 Charlotte Kristiansen Brønderslev BK 1 0 0 1 126 31 4.06
660 122301 Kjeld Toft BK Nyborg 8 5 0 3 970 240 4.04
661 121189 Niels Pedersen Viborg BC 7 2 0 5 900 223 4.03
662 117970 Asta Hemme Bramming BK 6 2 1 3 748 186 4.02
663 115363 Villy Hansen Rødding BK 6 4 0 2 640 159 4.02
664 120050 Leif Sørensen Bristol 9 4 0 5 1136 282 4.02
665 118470 Frank Bækgaard Juelsminde BK 5 2 0 3 716 178 4.02
666 113284 Karin Abel Frederikshavn BK 9 4 1 4 1112 277 4.01
667 117626 Ove A. Andersen Silkeborg BC 7 1 1 5 938 234 4.00
668 112809 Erling Å. Karlsen Viborg BC 7 4 0 3 1102 275 4.00
669 119863 Ole Deigaard Brande BK 6 4 0 2 776 194 4.00
670 122377 Frank Dam Randers BK 3 2 0 1 388 97 4.00
671 119335 Flemming Riis Børkop BK 8 3 0 5 1148 288 3.98
672 121159 Leo Ibsen Bramming BK 7 5 2 0 1050 264 3.97
673 116470 Ole Schjødt Viborg BC 3 1 0 2 436 110 3.96
674 118907 Søren Nielsen Vejle BK 8 2 1 5 1210 305 3.96
675 122251 Torben Christensen Pandrup BK 9 6 0 3 1158 292 3.96
676 121161 Poul Erik Petersen Holsted BK 7 6 0 1 1036 262 3.95
677 119523 Henning Andreasen Thisted BK 7 3 0 4 1162 294 3.95
678 119864 Bent Philipsen Brande BK 12 6 0 6 1526 386 3.95
679 118870 Torben Christensen Taars BK 8 4 0 4 966 245 3.94
680 121505 Villy Christensen Sydfyn BK 8 5 0 3 1024 260 3.93
681 110881 Erik Lund Johansen Viborg BC 4 2 0 2 526 134 3.92
682 112602 Bendt Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 5 1 0 4 608 155 3.92
683 116255 Anni Jensen Gørding BK 7 1 2 4 1052 269 3.91
684 121060 Irene Zirfelt Aars BK 6 4 0 2 764 195 3.91
685 116928 Jørgen Tomasson Rødding BK 6 2 0 4 810 207 3.91
686 120660 Erik Kristensen Østjydsk BK 10 6 0 4 1128 288 3.91
687 115003 Flemming Toldshøj BK Frem 9 4 0 5 1254 320 3.91
688 112579 Preben Jensen Ikast BK 6 1 0 5 868 222 3.90
689 116382 Frede Jacobsen Gørding BK 15 5 1 9 1918 491 3.90
690 114937 Kurt Mølgaard Halvrimmen BK 10 6 0 4 1332 341 3.90
691 115146 Hans C. Thomsen Gørding BK 10 4 0 6 1216 311 3.90
692 111662 Lindy Jensen Ikast BK 7 5 0 2 1026 263 3.90
693 121692 Henrik HOffmann Bramming BK 7 5 0 2 1028 264 3.89
694 122343 Uffe Bjerregaard Bristol 8 5 0 3 1002 257 3.89
695 118076 Bjarne Rasmussen Næsby BK 5 1 0 4 650 167 3.89
696 115233 Laurits Götzsche Bristol 6 3 2 1 836 215 3.88
697 111532 John Hansen Næsby BK 6 2 0 4 826 213 3.87
698 121173 Erik Nielsen Skagen BK 12 7 1 4 1518 392 3.87
699 121840 Jørgen Madsen Sæby BK 8 5 0 3 1080 279 3.87
700 115907 John Salskov Lemvig BK 1 0 0 1 108 28 3.85
701 117011 Ivar S. Larsen Søndersø BK 8 3 0 5 968 252 3.84
702 122329 Richard Baagøe Hansen Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 96 25 3.84
703 112281 Viggo Pedersen Midtfyn 8 5 0 3 1098 287 3.82
704 118578 Eigil V. Jensen Vissenbjerg BK 7 4 0 3 906 237 3.82
705 115285 Iver Mortensen Bramming BK 5 2 0 3 656 172 3.81
706 120622 Finn L. Jensen Hovedgaard BK 8 5 1 2 1092 287 3.80
707 120275 Erik Toft Balling BK 9 5 0 4 1000 263 3.80
708 119003 Erling Bertelsen Aars BK 2 0 0 2 228 60 3.80
709 114668 Børge Nielsen Klokkeholm BK 8 6 0 2 800 211 3.79
710 113927 Erik Larsen Darum BK 8 3 0 5 1078 284 3.79
711 112283 Johannes Riis Jensen Givskud BK 8 4 0 4 1104 291 3.79
712 121731 Hans Christian Hansen Skagen BK 7 3 0 4 764 202 3.78
713 112437 Tove Svendsen Ikast BK 7 3 0 4 820 217 3.77
714 110532 Ester Nielsen Brønderslev BK 8 5 0 3 970 257 3.77
715 121935 Haldur Hansen Sæby BK 8 6 0 2 978 260 3.76
716 119332 Robert Nielsen Taars BK 5 2 0 3 582 155 3.75
717 120772 Tony Holmstrøm Larsen Hovborg BK 7 4 0 3 950 253 3.75
718 118317 Aage Marcussen Bramming BK 5 2 0 3 644 172 3.74
719 111598 Karin Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 6 3 0 3 760 203 3.74
720 115770 Vagn Aage Jensen Hovedgaard BK 9 7 0 2 1146 306 3.74
721 122156 Søren Yde Sørensen BK Nyborg 4 4 0 0 472 126 3.74
722 110074 Frode Egekvist Aars BK 5 2 0 3 572 153 3.73
723 110835 Ernst Jensen Gørding BK 6 2 1 3 720 193 3.73
724 117183 Regner Jakobsen Østjydsk BK 5 2 1 2 592 159 3.72
725 114084 Kaj Lunding Rødding BK 8 3 1 4 932 250 3.72
726 116860 Gerda Jakobsen Lindknud BK 6 3 0 3 738 198 3.72
727 122243 Kristian Nielsen FIO 8 4 0 4 876 236 3.71
728 121611 Svend Krogsgaard Østjydsk BK 8 4 0 4 896 241 3.71
729 114004 Per Mortensen Aars BK 6 2 0 4 602 162 3.71
730 121191 Buller Jensen Sæby BK 8 3 0 5 1018 274 3.71
731 122374 Kurt Mortensen Sydfyn BK 3 3 0 0 360 97 3.71
732 121712 Christian Østerholm Aulum BK 9 5 1 3 1034 279 3.70
733 117328 Karlo Kjær Brovst BK 5 3 0 2 618 167 3.70
734 122064 Claus Dichmann Bristol 10 3 0 7 1240 336 3.69
735 122400 Peter Laursen Juelsminde BK 5 3 0 2 654 177 3.69
736 121134 Kjeld Rasmussen Juelsminde BK 7 2 0 5 788 215 3.66
737 114352 Erhardt Pedersen Ørsø BK 4 1 0 3 480 131 3.66
738 121993 Jørgen Larsen BK Nyborg 9 4 1 4 910 249 3.65
739 121618 Preben Mathiasen Esbjerg BC 7 2 0 5 988 270 3.65
740 112958 Henny Christiansen Halvrimmen BK 5 3 0 2 628 172 3.65
741 114696 Leo Jensen Brovst BK 7 2 0 5 966 264 3.65
742 116745 Jens Jacob Plauborg Esbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 142 39 3.64
743 115600 Henning Poulsen Taars BK 5 1 0 4 632 174 3.63
744 112313 Ole Bøg - Pedersen Billard Øst 7 3 0 4 724 200 3.62
745 119491 John Fischer Skagen BK 6 3 0 3 686 189 3.62
746 118763 Stig Winneche Brovst BK 7 3 0 4 840 232 3.62
747 119923 Eigil Nøhr Aars BK 8 1 0 7 912 252 3.61
748 111930 Grethe Lundbæk Taars BK 5 2 0 3 676 187 3.61
749 116231 Arne Ottosen Aarup BK 9 3 0 6 1170 325 3.60
750 122263 Martin Sørensen Holstebro BK 1 0 0 1 108 30 3.60
751 118287 Erling Kristensen BK Frem 4 2 0 2 424 118 3.59
752 122149 Holger Pedersen Tinghøj BC 7 5 1 1 780 217 3.59
753 117210 Erik Møller Taars BK 5 5 0 0 580 162 3.58
754 112633 Kaj Evald Pedersen Halvrimmen BK 7 3 0 4 800 223 3.58
755 111359 Andreas Jensen Gørding BK 7 4 0 3 818 228 3.58
756 120253 John Jørgensen Vejle BK 13 3 1 9 1528 427 3.57
757 121958 Poul Erik Ekkendal Rødding BK 5 2 0 3 604 169 3.57
758 120830 Niels Kristian Kristensen Aars BK 5 0 0 5 584 164 3.56
759 120163 Gunnar Christensen Frederikshavn BK 7 4 0 3 860 241 3.56
760 111670 Bente Dalgaard Silkeborg BC 7 7 0 0 798 224 3.56
761 121831 Egon Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 9 5 0 4 994 280 3.55
762 112351 Knud N.P. Jensen Asaa BK 7 4 0 3 850 239 3.55
763 111685 Folmer Thorsager Viborg BC 13 7 0 6 1400 394 3.55
764 113369 Emil Nielsen Asaa BK 6 3 0 3 680 192 3.54
765 121934 Torben Sørensen Sydfyn BK 6 0 1 5 638 180 3.54
766 120667 Viggo Henriksen Lemvig BK 1 1 0 0 124 35 3.54
767 1219581210 1 0 1 0 138 39 3.53
768 110024 Emil Thomsen Asaa BK 8 4 0 4 954 271 3.52
769 114772 Kurt Toft Sindal BK 7 4 0 3 914 259 3.52
770 119775 Poul Erik Andersen Klub10 8 3 0 5 1052 299 3.51
771 120915 Olfert Larsen Brønderslev BK 8 3 0 5 1066 303 3.51
772 122192 Finn Hansen Sydfyn BK 6 2 0 4 732 210 3.48
773 119620 Hardy Käehne Bristol 6 3 0 3 714 205 3.48
774 120677 Mogens Jacobsen Taars BK 8 4 1 3 904 260 3.47
775 121062 Erik Kvist Aars BK 7 2 0 5 774 223 3.47
776 121940 Mads Fastergaard Aulum BK 8 3 0 5 972 282 3.44
777 122330 Mogens Madsen Struer BK 7 2 0 5 730 212 3.44
778 122354 Tove Led Lauridsen Aulum BK 7 5 0 2 658 191 3.44
779 119399 Arkil Andersen Ejby BK 2 2 0 0 196 57 3.43
780 112774 Gert Jensen Randers BK 7 3 0 4 800 233 3.43
781 116698 Orla Dettmann Hjørring BK 8 3 0 5 1004 294 3.41
782 116979 Thorkild Højberg Arden BK 2 0 0 2 184 54 3.40
783 117948 Peter Ole Myrup Aars BK 6 1 0 5 706 208 3.39
784 112561 Henning Risom Struer BK 2 1 0 1 282 83 3.39
785 117578 John Olsen Halvrimmen BK 9 4 1 4 1168 344 3.39
786 122465 Bjarne Per Thomsen BK Nyborg 2 1 0 1 264 78 3.38
787 111425 Kim Sølvbeck Hjallerup BK 7 2 0 5 844 250 3.37
788 122310 Kaj Jensen Frederikshavn BK 8 3 0 5 892 264 3.37
789 117698 John Heegaard Gørding BK 7 3 0 4 956 283 3.37
790 119364 Jan Kjær Hansen Struer BK 3 0 0 3 336 100 3.36
791 121046 Flemming Baré Assens BK 7 3 1 3 728 217 3.35
792 115170 Kristian Østergaard Hovedgaard BK 6 1 0 5 620 185 3.35
793 114659 Hermann Gejl Glejbjerg BC 4 1 1 2 516 154 3.35
794 119415 Henning Stenderup Haarby BK 8 4 0 4 974 290 3.35
795 119378 Jens K. Nielsen Ikast BK 7 4 0 3 796 238 3.34
796 113812 Søren Krøgh Asaa BK 9 3 0 6 956 286 3.34
797 119526 Knud Erik Mortensen Halvrimmen BK 8 3 1 4 990 296 3.34
798 117407 Erik Rynkeby Aars BK 5 1 1 3 514 154 3.33
799 116673 Elgaard Nielsen Hovedgaard BK 9 2 0 7 964 289 3.33
800 112119 Eigil Høyer Ikast BK 6 3 0 3 698 209 3.33
801 121077 Poul Andersen Pandrup BK 1 1 0 0 130 39 3.33
802 111498 Frede Kamp Jensen Bramming BK 7 3 0 4 786 238 3.30
803 113234 Kristen Jepsen Gørding BK 6 1 0 5 642 194 3.30
804 117934 Kurt Lind Bramming BK 5 0 0 5 606 184 3.29
805 121711 Ove Christensen Aulum BK 6 3 0 3 726 221 3.28
806 118897 Steen Brandt Billard Øst 5 1 0 4 522 159 3.28
807 113846 Alex Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 82 25 3.28
808 112659 Bent Skov Larsen Rødding BK 7 2 0 5 730 222 3.28
809 111086 Kaj Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 8 2 0 6 812 248 3.27
810 111825 Hans Hummeluhr Aars BK 4 0 0 4 470 144 3.26
811 117114 Richard Jensen Brønderslev BK 7 3 1 3 788 241 3.26
812 111417 Preben Christiansen Halvrimmen BK 3 0 0 3 316 97 3.25
813 119026 Hans Ulrik Hybholt Hjallerup BK 6 1 0 5 648 199 3.25
814 117335 Sigurd Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 9 3 0 6 1100 338 3.25
815 119922 Peter Nielsen Aars BK 7 4 0 3 812 250 3.24
816 115466 Henning Poulsen BK Frem 7 3 1 3 782 241 3.24
817 119001 Jens Peter Jensen Aars BK 6 2 0 4 656 202 3.24
818 119446 Preben Christoffersen Bristol 5 2 0 3 602 186 3.23
819 121037 Mogens Jensen Østjydsk BK 7 2 0 5 690 213 3.23
820 119831 Kaj Duelund Sørensen Brande BK 5 0 0 5 462 143 3.23
821 110189 Bent Odgaard AAPBC 6 1 0 5 528 163 3.23
822 121684 Benny Nielsen Ørsø BK 7 4 0 3 820 254 3.22
823 122169 Per Østergaard Halvrimmen BK 4 2 0 2 374 116 3.22
824 122007 Poul Erik Drøschler Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 74 23 3.21
825 118268 Kjeld Poulsen Nr. Snede BK 14 10 0 4 1664 519 3.20
826 121844 Allan Holmsgaard Eriksen Halvrimmen BK 6 3 0 3 686 214 3.20
827 120884 Jørn Brath Sindal BK 7 4 0 3 836 261 3.20
828 121401 Hans Jürgen Christensen Darum BK 7 5 0 2 898 280 3.20
829 115287 Lisbeth Krøgh Asaa BK 10 6 1 3 1142 357 3.19
830 120327 Jørgen Jensen Bristol 6 2 0 4 732 230 3.18
831 118485 Erik Poulsen Thisted BK 8 4 0 4 898 282 3.18
832 111233 Axel Lionett Randers BK 9 4 0 5 1064 334 3.18
833 121516 Hanna Nielsen Brønderslev BK 2 1 0 1 216 68 3.17
834 119327 Erik Leth Andersen Midtfyn 8 4 0 4 818 258 3.17
835 119551 Ole Nystrup BK Nyborg 5 0 0 5 572 181 3.16
836 119421 Kurt Nielsen Hjørring BK 8 4 0 4 884 279 3.16
837 119002 Ib Jensen Aars BK 7 3 0 4 830 262 3.16
838 111627 Per Sengeløv Næsby BK 7 4 0 3 890 281 3.16
839 112924 Erik Iversen Børkop BK 6 4 0 2 662 209 3.16
840 112587 Ebba Pedersen Lindknud BK 8 5 0 3 970 307 3.15
841 120517 Leo Sørensen Sæby BK 8 2 1 5 830 263 3.15
842 118825 Kirsten Andersen Asaa BK 8 2 1 5 864 274 3.15
843 113960 Claus Johannesen Klokkeholm BK 8 4 0 4 916 291 3.14
844 122280 Kristian Mejlsø Andersen Thisted BK 6 3 0 3 668 213 3.13
845 121607 Tage Andersen Struer BK 9 2 0 7 912 291 3.13
846 121644 Torben Nedergaard Ørbæk BK 13 2 1 10 1414 452 3.12
847 121029 Jens Anker Hansen Klub10 7 1 0 6 766 245 3.12
848 121036 Ernst Nielsen Østjydsk BK 7 2 0 5 748 240 3.11
849 119856 Kaj Jensen Vejle BK 9 2 0 7 1048 338 3.10
850 110617 Frode Olesen Taars BK 7 5 0 2 730 236 3.09
851 120727 Per S. Christensen Bramming BK 7 2 0 5 796 258 3.08
852 120183 Flemming Meyer Hovedgaard BK 8 5 1 2 818 265 3.08
853 120363 Vagn Lauridsen Glejbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 148 48 3.08
854 116254 Asger Rosager Sørensen Sydfyn BK 7 1 0 6 772 251 3.07
855 112995 Erik Andersen Asaa BK 7 4 0 3 734 239 3.07
856 112409 Conny Pedersen Ørbæk BK 4 0 0 4 380 124 3.06
857 122250 Frede Jensen Pandrup BK 7 3 1 3 770 254 3.03
858 122381 Brian Lønholm Esbjerg BC 5 2 0 3 478 158 3.02
859 122082 Preben Allan Pedersen B67 Herning 6 3 1 2 670 222 3.01
860 122312 Leif Jørgensen Midtfyn 9 6 0 3 828 276 3.00
861 119834 Bendix Nielsen Taars BK 3 0 0 3 328 109 3.00
862 120917 Benny Baunbæk Larsen Fredericia BK 6 2 0 4 616 205 3.00
863 114010 John Bach Aars BK 5 0 0 5 498 166 3.00
864 117276 Dan Nymand Aars BK 6 1 0 5 522 174 3.00
865 117008 Søren Bach Ørbæk BK 9 1 0 8 1000 333 3.00
866 122342 Tina Gylling Bristol 7 4 1 2 654 218 3.00
867 121683 Ole Jensen Ørsø BK 8 5 0 3 802 268 2.99
868 122379 Brian Pedersen Brande BK 7 5 0 2 854 286 2.98
869 122021 Laurids Fogh Rødding BK 7 5 0 2 786 264 2.97
870 114142 Elin Mikkelsen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 104 35 2.97
871 121969 Keld Arne Christensen Pandrup BK 11 7 0 4 1104 372 2.96
872 118764 John Meyer Larsen Esbjerg BC 6 2 0 4 662 224 2.95
873 122058 Ejvind W. Rabek Midtfyn 8 5 0 3 746 253 2.94
874 117731 Holger Olesen Gørding BK 8 3 1 4 896 305 2.93
875 121064 Bent D: Sørensen Brovst BK 2 0 0 2 176 60 2.93
876 113544 Hans Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 8 3 1 4 960 328 2.92
877 111969 Gunnar Larsen Hjallerup BK 9 3 0 6 948 324 2.92
878 113872 Kaj Vognsen Hjallerup BK 8 2 0 6 902 308 2.92
879 110699 Jette T. Nielsen Brønderslev BK 4 2 0 2 394 135 2.91
880 119048 Lars Kristensen Silkeborg BC 6 1 0 5 544 187 2.90
881 119830 Benny Sørensen Brønderslev BK 6 0 0 6 622 215 2.89
882 122252 Ivan Dreier Pandrup BK 8 6 0 2 698 241 2.89
883 121024 Knud Aage Jensen Struer BK 2 1 0 1 200 69 2.89
884 114749 Poul Nielsen Asaa BK 6 2 0 4 556 192 2.89
885 120823 Gunnar Jacobsen Arden BK 5 1 1 3 476 165 2.88
886 120792 Børge Normann Madsen B67 Herning 7 1 0 6 698 242 2.88
887 121483 Kjeld Pedersen Hovedgaard BK 8 4 0 4 790 274 2.88
888 122376 Carsten Pedersen Halvrimmen BK 6 4 0 2 558 194 2.87
889 112439 Birthe Simonsen Lindknud BK 8 3 0 5 932 326 2.85
890 120230 Doris Dalin Taars BK 10 1 0 9 1072 376 2.85
891 114698 Poul Erik Jockumsen Skagen BK 6 2 0 4 564 198 2.84
892 122061 Knud Henriksen Nr. Snede BK 8 1 0 7 802 283 2.83
893 122284 Søren Nibe Hansen Lemvig BK 8 3 0 5 808 286 2.82
894 113329 Lise-Lotte Boel Frederikshavn BK 8 1 0 7 716 254 2.81
895 119392 Leif Jensen Bramming BK 8 4 0 4 750 266 2.81
896 120614 Carsten Laugesen Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 112 40 2.80
897 113315 Helle Arentsen Klokkeholm BK 1 0 0 1 84 30 2.80
898 121057 Torkil Molsen Sindal BK 7 2 0 5 764 273 2.79
899 113411 Mogens Hansen B67 Herning 6 1 1 4 606 219 2.76
900 122268 John Cato Østjydsk BK 3 0 0 3 322 117 2.75
901 121438 Niels Jørgen Nielsen Viborg BC 6 4 0 2 506 185 2.73
902 114645 Søren Peter Nielsen Gørding BK 7 3 0 4 730 267 2.73
903 116352 Peter Johansen Gørding BK 7 3 0 4 696 255 2.72
904 120829 Evald Kjær Aars BK 4 2 0 2 376 139 2.70
905 111537 Jonna Lolholm Aars BK 6 2 0 4 432 160 2.70
906 120668 Sigismund Zeuthen Lemvig BK 5 3 0 2 536 199 2.69
907 119881 Annie Bøtker Nielsen Børkop BK 8 3 0 5 674 250 2.69
908 120351 Karl Bjørn Hansen Esbjerg BC 1 1 0 0 126 47 2.68
909 122066 Frede Olsen Hjørring BK 7 5 0 2 642 239 2.68
910 122290 Steen Schou Frederikshavn BK 5 0 0 5 422 158 2.67
911 119949 Aage Ingvardsen Asaa BK 7 1 0 6 666 249 2.67
912 118473 Ove Jensen Juelsminde BK 5 2 0 3 418 157 2.66
913 116436 Poul Jessen AAPBC 3 0 0 3 256 96 2.66
914 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 9 4 1 4 814 307 2.65
915 113637 Jørgen Skov Andersen Arden BK 5 1 0 4 446 168 2.65
916 118131 Hans Erik Steffensen Arden BK 6 2 0 4 578 218 2.65
917 110293 Ellen Kristensen Asaa BK 9 4 0 5 924 348 2.65
918 121026 Bent Christiansen Struer BK 6 2 0 4 658 248 2.65
919 120859 Herluf Larsen Sæby BK 8 1 0 7 624 236 2.64
920 122188 Gunnar Trankjær Bramming BK 5 2 0 3 532 202 2.63
921 113984 Kurt Hansen Haarby BK 7 1 0 6 534 203 2.63
922 119336 Anna Lise Mortensen Børkop BK 8 4 0 4 882 336 2.62
923 118272 Kirsten Jensen Taars BK 8 4 0 4 758 289 2.62
924 121608 Henry Antonsen Struer BK 8 2 0 6 648 248 2.61
925 122317 Erik Hald Andersen Sæby BK 7 2 0 5 646 248 2.60
926 111118 Martin Jensen Aars BK 6 1 1 4 474 183 2.59
927 121186 Søren L. Nielsen Gørding BK 8 4 1 3 692 267 2.59
928 121165 Finn Langæble Ørbæk BK 6 1 0 5 522 202 2.58
929 114872 Rita Jensen Gørding BK 7 2 1 4 710 275 2.58
930 122001 Henning N Kristiansen Viborg BC 3 1 0 2 260 101 2.57
931 119871 Niels Christian Heick Hovborg BK 7 2 0 5 708 276 2.56
932 118184 Aase Andersen Billard Øst 7 4 1 2 750 292 2.56
933 120366 Else Stougaard Asaa BK 5 2 0 3 386 151 2.55
934 119380 Laurits Andersen Ikast BK 7 2 0 5 638 250 2.55
935 121843 Inger Johansen Halvrimmen BK 5 3 0 2 428 168 2.54
936 110590 Vagn Olsen Gørding BK 6 0 1 5 552 218 2.53
937 121681 Ole Nielsen Haarby BK 4 2 0 2 390 154 2.53
938 121198 Jørgen Kragh Jørgensen Juelsminde BK 7 1 0 6 706 280 2.52
939 121910 Anne-Grethe Hausch Petersen Østjydsk BK 7 4 0 3 660 265 2.49
940 117646 Karen Holst Sørensen Aars BK 5 1 0 4 432 174 2.48
941 111628 Edith Hansen Hovborg BK 6 3 0 3 630 254 2.48
942 115168 Poul Bakkegaard Aars BK 1 0 0 1 96 39 2.46
943 122408 Uffe Lassen Assens BK 6 2 0 4 448 191 2.34
944 112524 Karl Bertelsen Gørding BK 7 4 1 2 646 277 2.33
945 116080 Bjarne Larsen Halvrimmen BK 5 0 0 5 414 180 2.30
946 117401 Villy Madsen Rødding BK 5 2 0 3 482 209 2.30
947 113522 Jørn Hopff Klub10 10 3 0 7 790 348 2.27
948 116336 Jens Christian Krogh Aars BK 7 3 0 4 620 274 2.26
949 122085 Henning Christensen Fredericia BK 6 1 0 5 422 186 2.26
950 122350 Poul Erik Haurum Aars BK 3 2 0 1 178 80 2.22
951 118463 Edvin Villsen Børkop BK 7 4 0 3 514 234 2.19
952 119792 Kirsten Førsterling BK Nørre Aaby 7 2 0 5 518 237 2.18
953 118740 Ib Jensen Sydfyn BK 7 2 1 4 556 256 2.17
954 122261 Birger V. Jensen Hovedgaard BK 8 3 0 5 626 289 2.16
955 122322 Jeppe Visti Andersen Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 78 36 2.16
956 114295 Holger Larsen Hovborg BK 6 1 0 5 550 257 2.14
957 122028 Thorvald Thomsen Gørding BK 7 5 0 2 540 253 2.13
958 113989 Tove Johannesen Klokkeholm BK 7 1 0 6 484 230 2.10
959 118049 Tage Dahl Nielsen Hjallerup BK 8 0 0 8 570 280 2.03
960 120726 Hanna Madsen BK Ans 6 2 0 4 438 223 1.96
961 114670 Else Hansen Asaa BK 7 3 0 4 578 301 1.92
962 120807 Norma Bentzen Asaa BK 2 0 0 2 122 64 1.90
963 121196 Mogens Hansen Juelsminde BK 8 2 0 6 492 270 1.82
964 120263 Keld Kortemand Hansen Brande BK 1 0 0 1 92 51 1.80
965 120793 Anton Thomsen B67 Herning 6 3 0 3 428 238 1.79
966 122367 Bent N. Pedersen Haarby BK 6 0 0 6 450 254 1.77
967 121991 Vibeke Nederby Ørbæk BK 1 0 0 1 64 36 1.77
968 110945 Jørn Larsen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 90 52 1.73
969 122260 Henning Rasmussen Hovedgaard BK 8 1 0 7 502 296 1.69
970 122430 Bente Balslev Madsen Børkop BK 5 0 0 5 252 152 1.65
971 120808 Poul Erik Nielsen Asaa BK 6 1 0 5 400 244 1.63
972 122017 Hans J. Rimmen Bramming BK 3 3 0 0 234 150 1.56
973 121605 Leif Thomsen Aars BK 4 2 0 2 178 115 1.54
974 121087 Ivan Hansen Midtfyn 1 0 0 1 52 41 1.26
975 121166 Alice Holm Bristol 2 0 0 2 104 85 1.22
976 122353 Tommy Thomsen BK Faaborg 2 0 0 2 82 81 1.01