Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 1 Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 115962 Karsten Haagensen Rønne BK 5 5 0 0 2000 72 27.77
2 117432 Erik Moren Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 400 16 25.00
3 115308 Niels Jørgen Petersen Helsingør SBK 8 7 0 1 3134 131 23.92
4 110217 Kim Westh Nordbornh. BK 8 5 1 2 3188 154 20.70
5 121837 Torben Sørensen Gentofte BK 2 1 0 1 738 42 17.57
6 112718 Bo Storringgård BK Gilleleje 11 9 0 2 4342 248 17.50
7 120900 Benny Søj Nykøbing F. BK 5 4 0 1 1872 115 16.27
8 118568 Torben Lundsgaard Korsør BC 8 5 0 3 2854 180 15.85
9 117347 Lars Sørensen Gentofte BK 1 0 0 1 358 23 15.56
10 121888 Christian Lasota Ølstykke BK 2 2 0 0 800 52 15.38
11 122197 Flemming Pedersen Friheden BK 4 2 0 2 1396 92 15.17
12 121120 Nicklas Hall Højen 7 4 0 3 2386 162 14.72
13 111162 Georg Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK 5 4 1 0 2000 137 14.59
14 121632 Claus Henriksen Helsingør SBK 2 1 1 0 800 55 14.54
15 121050 Ivan Valsø Jensen Solrød BK 6 4 0 2 2138 149 14.34
16 113435 Jens Erik Lindsel Vordingborg BC 5 3 0 2 1804 128 14.09
17 112174 Henrik O. L. Jørgensen Rønne BK 7 2 1 4 1906 136 14.01
18 115447 Carsten Håkansson Nexø BK 8 2 2 4 2532 181 13.98
19 116616 Evan Olsen Ølstykke BK 7 4 0 3 2410 173 13.93
20 110314 Morten Larsen BK Gilleleje 11 9 1 1 4304 312 13.79
21 115560 Torben Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 1 1 0 0 400 29 13.79
22 121468 Jens Frølich Kongensgaard Korsør BC 1 1 0 0 400 29 13.79
23 118032 Svend Aage Andreasen Odsherred 10 7 0 3 3706 277 13.37
24 117951 Ole Andreasen Ølstykke BK 9 4 1 4 3204 240 13.35
25 120585 Jan Nilsson Skælskør BC 7 5 0 2 2508 188 13.34
26 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg Skælskør BC 2 2 0 0 800 60 13.33
27 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist Ølstykke BK 11 6 0 5 4024 304 13.23
28 117624 Erik Burrack Østermarie BK 4 1 0 3 1278 97 13.17
29 114941 Henning Jensen Gentofte BK 1 0 0 1 354 27 13.11
30 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen Vildtbanegård II 7 3 0 4 2538 194 13.08
31 118868 Jan Arenfeldt Solrød BK 10 9 0 1 3986 308 12.94
32 112021 Christian Pedersen Skælskør BC 1 1 0 0 400 31 12.90
33 120919 Christian Jacobsen Odsherred 10 3 1 6 3028 236 12.83
34 111046 Ole Kristensen Odsherred 10 10 0 0 4000 313 12.77
35 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen Korsør BC 1 1 0 0 400 32 12.50
36 116388 Ronnie Hyll Helsingør SBK 8 6 0 2 2946 236 12.48
37 118806 Bo Hill Larsen Fredensborg BC 7 3 0 4 2400 194 12.37
38 121897 Kristian Lyck Andreasen Hundested BK 7 4 0 3 2550 206 12.37
39 116479 Allan Nielsen Skælskør BC 6 5 0 1 2282 185 12.33
40 114430 Vagn Lolle Højen 7 3 1 3 2346 191 12.28
41 121109 Martin Stougaard Nielsen Korsør BC 8 5 0 3 3054 249 12.26
42 116356 Hans Nielsen Næstved BK 10 4 2 4 3260 267 12.20
43 121630 Brian Jensen Nordbornh. BK 7 3 0 4 2664 220 12.10
44 113959 Kjeld Larsen KBK/BNV 11 4 0 7 3858 320 12.05
45 112543 Ole Staunsbjerg Kristensen Korsør BC 9 6 0 3 3344 279 11.98
46 117187 Ebbe Christensen Haslev BK 8 2 0 6 2490 209 11.91
47 112121 Kurt Pedersen Næstved BK 10 6 0 4 3344 281 11.90
48 110356 Mikael Lauritzen Odsherred 10 8 0 2 3858 326 11.83
49 121970 Jonas Nielsen Nordbornh. BK 7 5 0 2 2684 227 11.82
50 115293 Brian Jensen Ølstykke BK 8 5 0 3 2730 231 11.81
51 112979 Sven Hastel Korsør BC 1 1 0 0 400 34 11.76
52 122241 Lars Holmberg Vordingborg BC 1 1 0 0 400 34 11.76
53 116970 Michael Olsen Fredensborg BC 8 3 0 5 2526 216 11.69
54 120784 Peter Rytter Nielsen Friheden BK 5 2 0 3 1602 137 11.69
55 112056 Kim Sørensen Skælskør BC 8 1 2 5 2528 217 11.64
56 116717 Flemming Lodberg KBK/BNV 11 4 0 7 3410 294 11.59
57 120202 Bjarne Hansen Vordingborg BC 1 1 0 0 400 35 11.42
58 119150 Brian Christensen Gentofte BK 1 0 0 1 364 32 11.37
59 121100 Georg Weichel Næstved BK 10 8 0 2 3882 343 11.31
60 121748 Torben Jørgensen Rønne BK 5 4 0 1 1758 156 11.26
61 115738 Claus Bronke Gentofte BK 11 6 1 4 3986 354 11.25
62 121860 Mike Christiansen Ølstykke BK 10 4 0 6 3348 299 11.19
63 114801 Erik Strand Fredensborg BC 1 1 0 0 400 36 11.11
64 110579 Bent Eskildsen Ølstykke BK 4 2 0 2 1396 126 11.07
65 115270 Benny Kristensen Næstved BK 3 0 0 3 992 90 11.02
66 110037 Flemming Nielsen Gentofte BK 10 3 0 7 3190 290 11.00
67 113862 Finn Gustavsen Ølstykke BK 6 5 0 1 2294 210 10.92
68 121055 Ronnie Hein Vildtbanegård II 7 4 0 3 2378 219 10.85
69 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 8 3 0 5 2864 265 10.80
70 110560 Thorkild Wilson Føns Helsingør SBK 4 0 0 4 1220 113 10.79
71 121179 Jørn Møller Rasmussen Rønne BK 8 6 0 2 3016 281 10.73
72 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 9 3 0 6 3138 295 10.63
73 119067 Jørgen Petersen Rønne BK 8 4 1 3 2842 268 10.60
74 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 7 3 0 4 2554 241 10.59
75 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 1 1 0 0 400 38 10.52
76 118926 Paul Alring Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 800 76 10.52
77 118778 Kristian Kanstrup Hundested BK 8 3 0 5 2460 234 10.51
78 112605 Aage Pedersen Nexø BK 8 4 0 4 2702 258 10.47
79 121705 Steen Johnsen Næstved BK 10 6 0 4 3528 337 10.46
80 113532 Martin Randrup Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 622 60 10.36
81 116316 Peter Gendrup Vildtbanegård II 7 2 1 4 2694 260 10.36
82 122008 Kim Larsen Solrød BK 2 2 0 0 800 78 10.25
83 113438 Erling Petersen Vordingborg BC 5 5 0 0 2000 195 10.25
84 119167 Henrik Brun Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 400 39 10.25
85 116477 Steen G. Hansen Solrød BK 8 4 0 4 2544 248 10.25
86 121633 Stefan Guldager Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 400 39 10.25
87 116419 Henrik Jørgensen Skælskør BC 7 2 0 5 2462 245 10.04
88 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 7 1 0 6 1916 192 9.97
89 120857 Michael J. Thyge Sakskøbing BK 2 0 0 2 708 71 9.97
90 110107 Kaj Erik Christensen Næstved BK 9 4 0 5 3104 312 9.94
91 120405 Tom Bagge Ølstykke BK 10 7 0 3 3186 321 9.92
92 116597 Poul Jørgensen Næstved BK 10 3 0 7 3214 326 9.85
93 114564 Bent Holm Nexø BK 5 2 1 2 1436 147 9.76
94 120650 Asger Johansen Nykøbing F. BK 5 3 0 2 1894 194 9.76
95 121629 Hans-Henrik Nielsen Nordbornh. BK 8 6 0 2 3068 317 9.67
96 119384 Jens Skovmøller Haslev BK 7 1 1 5 2268 235 9.65
97 121449 Karsten Hansen Vordingborg BC 2 0 0 2 694 72 9.63
98 117262 Torben Østerballe Gentofte BK 10 6 0 4 3760 393 9.56
99 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 10 6 0 4 3526 372 9.47
100 117790 Mikael Ekman Ølstykke BK 7 3 1 3 2344 249 9.41
101 114040 Søren Kunst Solrød BK 4 0 0 4 1290 138 9.34
102 119165 Peter Høst Nexø BK 8 4 0 4 2648 284 9.32
103 119962 Steen Lindqvist Ølstykke BK 11 9 0 2 4172 448 9.31
104 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 400 43 9.30
105 111442 Michael Rasmussen Rønne BK 5 3 0 2 1836 198 9.27
106 114674 John S. Nielsen Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 388 42 9.23
107 117170 Tom Rasmussen Højen 7 2 0 5 2370 259 9.15
108 119773 Brian Persson Hundested BK 7 4 0 3 2576 284 9.07
109 121654 René Gorritzen KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 362 40 9.05
110 117923 Henning B. Jensen Haslev BK 8 3 0 5 2524 279 9.04
111 116072 Flemming Jørgensen KBK/BNV 11 6 0 5 3944 436 9.04
112 113746 Flemming Andresen Gentofte BK 8 6 0 2 3182 352 9.03
113 110693 Jørgen Lundstrøm BK Gilleleje 11 4 0 7 3728 416 8.96
114 115852 Finn Hansen Vordingborg BC 3 0 0 3 804 90 8.93
115 112638 Arne Schibelfeldt Friheden BK 6 1 1 4 2062 233 8.84
116 110997 Niels Finne Nexø BK 3 1 0 2 1060 120 8.83
117 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 7 1 0 6 1978 229 8.63
118 121575 Bo Christiansen Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 324 38 8.52
119 115706 Bent Seremet Næstved BK 7 3 0 4 2266 266 8.51
120 119979 Tom Løwenstein Ølstykke BK 11 5 0 6 3788 446 8.49
121 111912 John Sørensen KBK/BNV 9 4 0 5 3288 393 8.36
122 120926 René Jeppson Rønne BK 5 2 0 3 1870 227 8.23
123 120949 Jacob Augustesen Østermarie BK 5 1 0 4 1658 203 8.16
124 120336 Jørgen Jensen Ølstykke BK 8 4 1 3 2822 348 8.10
125 110516 Tina L. Bernburg Skælskør BC 1 1 0 0 400 50 8.00
126 112944 Gert Lund BK Gilleleje 1 1 0 0 400 50 8.00
127 115469 Leo Frederiksen BK Gilleleje 10 5 0 5 3724 466 7.99
128 112825 Karsten Pøhl Nielsen Vildtbanegård II 4 1 0 3 848 108 7.85
129 120923 Tom Hansen Haslev BK 8 1 0 7 2790 359 7.77
130 112910 Vagn Larsen Ølstykke BK 8 2 0 6 2354 304 7.74
131 114447 Michael Jacobsen Højen 1 1 0 0 400 52 7.69
132 116872 Søren Lunov Højen 6 3 0 3 2036 265 7.68
133 120479 Bent Christensen Østermarie BK 5 1 0 4 1558 203 7.67
134 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 620 81 7.65
135 117399 Martin Kristiansen Friheden BK 4 2 0 2 1202 158 7.60
136 122433 Peter Bøtker Sakskøbing BK 1 0 0 1 270 36 7.50
137 122185 Jens Kristian Mølgaard Sakskøbing BK 2 1 0 1 568 76 7.47
138 120040 Mogens Jakobsen Vordingborg BC 4 1 0 3 1022 137 7.45
139 118464 Thomas Bülow Christensen Søllested 3 0 0 3 920 125 7.36
140 113932 Geert Skatholm Friheden BK 6 1 0 5 2104 289 7.28
141 117341 Søren Høst Andersen Korsør BC 1 0 0 1 218 30 7.26
142 121967 Tonni Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 4 2 0 2 1484 210 7.06
143 119148 Jens Høstner Østermarie BK 4 0 0 4 918 130 7.06
144 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 8 3 0 5 2454 351 6.99
145 122363 Gilberto Barrera Fredensborg BC 6 0 0 6 1736 253 6.86
146 118378 Povl Møller Sakskøbing BK 1 0 0 1 184 27 6.81
147 110219 Annette Nielsen Fredensborg BC 2 1 0 1 716 105 6.81
148 121437 Michael Hester Hansen Vildtbanegård II 3 1 0 2 814 121 6.72
149 120468 Mads Kristian Olesen Friheden BK 2 1 0 1 662 99 6.68
150 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen Hundested BK 2 0 0 2 712 109 6.53
151 122013 Anders Munch Madsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 258 42 6.14
152 115893 Henrik Guldager Helsingør SBK 6 0 0 6 1676 291 5.75
153 114064 Ove Bach Nykøbing F. BK 5 0 0 5 1224 213 5.74
154 115998 Mogens S. Sørensen Østermarie BK 2 0 0 2 524 96 5.45
155 121954 Otto Hansen Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 180 38 4.73
156 112406 Poul Klenz Fredensborg BC 7 0 0 7 1288 273 4.71
157 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 1 0 0 1 196 46 4.26
158 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 1 0 0 1 138 38 3.63
159 114700 Alex Olsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 152 42 3.61
160 117787 Hans H. Larsen Fredensborg BC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.00