Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 3. Division Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111100 Morten Ancher Svinninge BC 1 1 0 0 500 3 166.66
2 119613 Frank Pedersen Hvalsø BF 1 1 0 0 500 8 62.50
3 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 500 12 41.66
4 110270 Flemming B. Olsen Ølstykke BK 9 8 0 1 4494 118 38.08
5 110978 Bjarne Holberg Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 412 11 37.45
6 117792 Dennis Olsen KBK/BNV 7 6 0 1 3454 93 37.13
7 121016 Brian Hede Holst Nielsen Svinninge BC 2 1 0 1 934 28 33.35
8 119769 Casper Østergaard BK Sorana 4 3 0 1 1832 66 27.75
9 120016 Jan Beyer Friheden BK 8 7 0 1 3886 142 27.36
10 111787 Thomas Vester Korsør BC 2 1 0 1 708 26 27.23
11 113632 Dennis Bøger Greve BK 5 3 0 2 2202 81 27.18
12 110755 Bjarne Kristiansen Vordingborg BC 5 4 0 1 2478 94 26.36
13 115405 Lars Enevoldsen Holbæk 1 1 0 0 500 19 26.31
14 111757 Erik Søndergaard KBK/BNV 8 5 0 3 3784 149 25.39
15 116639 Michael Eriksen Korsør BC 8 4 1 3 3788 152 24.92
16 111174 Christian Møller BK Sorana 8 7 0 1 3908 164 23.82
17 113537 Allan Skyttefeldt Svinninge BC 1 1 0 0 500 21 23.80
18 120841 Anders M. Jørgensen Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 500 21 23.80
19 119793 Claus Andersen Svinninge BC 1 1 0 0 500 21 23.80
20 122078 Jan Christensen Taastrup BK 1 1 0 0 500 21 23.80
21 122079 Jess Jeppesen Taastrup BK 7 3 0 4 3016 127 23.74
22 116764 Lars Nielsen Kgl. Høng BK 7 4 0 3 3184 137 23.24
23 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 6 3 0 3 2428 106 22.90
24 117829 Flemming Nielsen Helsingør SBK 7 5 0 2 3328 146 22.79
25 115878 Kenneth Nielsen Svinninge BC 6 5 0 1 2916 129 22.60
26 112083 Knud Momme Vejby BK 9 9 0 0 4500 209 21.53
27 110362 Morten Algreen Svendsen Vejby BK 9 9 0 0 4500 218 20.64
28 115308 Niels Jørgen Petersen Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 432 21 20.57
29 122334 Kim Bay Larsen Vejby BK 7 4 0 3 2784 136 20.47
30 110097 Michael Holm Ølstykke BK 9 7 0 2 4116 204 20.17
31 121632 Claus Henriksen Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 500 26 19.23
32 114514 Knud A. Olsen Maribo 6 4 0 2 2884 152 18.97
33 117902 Flemming Pedersen Vejby BK 7 4 0 3 3356 177 18.96
34 112391 Palle Andersen Holbæk 4 2 0 2 1662 88 18.88
35 114943 Charlotte Koefoed Vordingborg BC 6 4 0 2 2964 157 18.87
36 111896 Ole Barnhard Larsen Friheden BK 8 7 0 1 3974 213 18.65
37 122197 Flemming Pedersen Friheden BK 1 1 0 0 500 27 18.51
38 115225 Per Andersen Helsingør SBK 4 1 0 3 1584 86 18.41
39 116705 Jan Petersen Ølstykke BK 9 5 0 4 3766 206 18.28
40 111145 Steen Søndergaard KBK/BNV 8 8 0 0 4000 220 18.18
41 117389 Søren Modin Holbæk 6 5 0 1 2784 156 17.84
42 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 6 5 0 1 2928 165 17.74
43 120046 Palle Madsen Greve BK 7 2 0 5 2902 165 17.58
44 118845 Jens Hemmingsen BK Sorana 4 3 1 0 2000 114 17.54
45 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 6 4 0 2 2778 159 17.47
46 111384 Tommy Tønnesen Kgl. Høng BK 6 3 0 3 2158 124 17.40
47 114735 Bo Møller Greve BK 6 3 0 3 2656 153 17.35
48 114704 Jørgen Sørensen Hundested BK 1 1 0 0 500 29 17.24
49 121450 Thomas Steinlein Kgl. Høng BK 7 4 1 2 3294 191 17.24
50 115885 Erik Jensen Hundested BK 8 4 0 4 3506 212 16.53
51 113050 Kim Valentin Kgl. Høng BK 7 3 0 4 2860 173 16.53
52 113414 Erik Adrian Friheden BK 1 0 0 1 314 19 16.52
53 113105 Torben Petersen Sakskøbing BK 5 2 0 3 2208 135 16.35
54 112979 Sven Hastel Korsør BC 7 6 0 1 2916 180 16.20
55 113672 Børge Emanuel Taastrup BK 1 1 0 0 500 31 16.12
56 120341 Kenn Petersen Taastrup BK 9 6 0 3 3992 248 16.09
57 120242 Frank Manniche Helsingør SBK 7 4 1 2 3256 203 16.03
58 121468 Jens Frølich Kongensgaard Korsør BC 8 4 0 4 3472 219 15.85
59 114154 Søren Tønnesen Kgl. Høng BK 6 3 0 3 2696 171 15.76
60 116744 Arkaluk K. Andersen Sakskøbing BK 5 2 0 3 2164 139 15.56
61 121837 Torben Sørensen Gentofte BK 8 2 0 6 3186 205 15.54
62 110582 Preben Hansen Taastrup BK 5 0 0 5 1564 101 15.48
63 112610 Hans Jørgen Bentson Gladsaxe BK 8 4 0 4 3286 213 15.42
64 110319 Lars Petersen Hvalsø BF 6 4 0 2 2610 170 15.35
65 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 2 0 0 2 706 46 15.34
66 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 6 4 0 2 2864 187 15.31
67 110717 Bjarne Bjerre Andersen Taastrup BK 9 4 0 5 3874 253 15.31
68 119989 Jacob Gjedde KBK/BNV 8 6 0 2 3778 247 15.29
69 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 9 5 0 4 4140 271 15.27
70 120241 Stig Holmgaard Helsingør SBK 7 3 0 4 3102 205 15.13
71 112225 Carsten Andersen Vejby BK 4 3 0 1 1960 130 15.07
72 116516 Hugo Hvidkvist Friheden BK 1 0 0 1 494 33 14.96
73 119324 Bjarne Løyche Taastrup BK 5 0 0 5 1894 128 14.79
74 117951 Ole Andreasen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 946 64 14.78
75 120234 Michael Byrgesen KBK/BNV 1 1 0 0 500 34 14.70
76 117347 Lars Sørensen Gentofte BK 8 5 0 3 3664 250 14.65
77 113288 Stig Jensen Friheden BK 6 2 1 3 2868 196 14.63
78 116263 Tonny Nielsen Korsør BC 6 3 0 3 2448 171 14.31
79 111911 Leif Kristensen Greve BK 2 2 0 0 1000 70 14.28
80 113525 Flemming Bruun-Jørgensen Næstved BK 8 3 0 5 2834 200 14.17
81 112462 Benny Olsen Sakskøbing BK 5 1 0 4 1476 106 13.92
82 117793 Niklas Jørgensen Birkerød BK 7 1 0 6 2246 163 13.77
83 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 5 3 0 2 2236 163 13.71
84 113348 Ole Olsen Kgl. Høng BK 7 4 0 3 2698 197 13.69
85 121888 Christian Lasota Ølstykke BK 7 3 0 4 2844 208 13.67
86 110754 Jim Pedersen Greve BK 1 1 0 0 500 37 13.51
87 112419 Søren K. Sørensen Holbæk 7 1 0 6 2468 183 13.48
88 114804 Bo Pedersen Sakskøbing BK 5 2 0 3 1764 132 13.36
89 110374 Peter Lund Hvalsø BF 6 0 0 6 1952 146 13.36
90 112564 Michael Rasmussen Gladsaxe BK 8 2 0 6 2850 217 13.13
91 117929 Pia Thybo Kgl. Høng BK 6 3 0 3 2510 192 13.07
92 111961 Niels O. Hansen Greve BK 7 1 0 6 2710 210 12.90
93 120202 Bjarne Hansen Vordingborg BC 6 1 0 5 1996 156 12.79
94 118652 Benny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5 2 0 3 2016 158 12.75
95 115889 Søren Clausen BK Sorana 8 6 0 2 3148 248 12.69
96 110196 Erik Thomsen Birkerød BK 7 1 0 6 2422 194 12.48
97 112122 Torben Andersen Kgl. Høng BK 6 2 1 3 2352 189 12.44
98 111190 Thormod Olsen Hvalsø BF 4 2 0 2 1838 148 12.41
99 117859 Miké Wessberg Holbæk 5 3 0 2 2160 174 12.41
100 115011 Amir Seric Maribo 6 1 0 5 1984 160 12.40
101 121449 Karsten Hansen Vordingborg BC 6 1 0 5 2310 196 11.78
102 115681 Michael Thy Korsør BC 8 1 0 7 2954 252 11.72
103 111934 Helge B. Skovborg Birkerød BK 7 0 1 6 2754 240 11.47
104 115560 Torben Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 5 2 0 3 2096 186 11.26
105 119150 Brian Christensen Gentofte BK 7 2 0 5 2710 241 11.24
106 113941 Jane Kanstrup Hundested BK 8 3 0 5 3044 271 11.23
107 115852 Finn Hansen Vordingborg BC 1 1 0 0 500 45 11.11
108 117981 Frede Laursen BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 376 34 11.05
109 111783 Per Jensen Hundested BK 7 2 0 5 2476 227 10.90
110 119616 Troels Philippsen Vordingborg BC 6 0 1 5 1552 143 10.85
111 114941 Henning Jensen Gentofte BK 1 0 0 1 304 29 10.48
112 113433 Poul Olsen Gladsaxe BK 7 4 0 3 3162 304 10.40
113 121006 Henrik Iven Birkerød BK 7 1 0 6 2272 221 10.28
114 114279 Eigil Rasmussen Maribo 1 0 0 1 200 20 10.00
115 110169 Jesper Bue Schmidt Solrød BK 5 1 0 4 1474 149 9.89
116 112247 Ola Broholm Sakskøbing BK 6 1 0 5 2078 218 9.53
117 113173 Ole Rimfort Svinninge BC 6 0 0 6 2188 235 9.31
118 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul Hundested BK 8 2 0 6 2672 303 8.81
119 113824 Jan Jensen Gladsaxe BK 8 0 0 8 2618 300 8.72
120 119326 Christian Løyche Taastrup BK 5 2 0 3 2004 234 8.56
121 119790 Michael Gondy Jensen Svinninge BC 1 0 0 1 102 14 7.28
122 122444 Jim Clemmesen Holbæk 4 1 0 3 1466 202 7.25
123 113431 Mac Allerup Gladsaxe BK 1 0 0 1 390 61 6.39
124 120310 Jannik Uglebjerg Sørensen Holbæk 1 0 0 1 144 25 5.76