Rangliste for: Keglebillard - OLDBOYS 2 Mands hold Vest - onsdag kl. 10

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 121596 Flemming Nommesen Nyborg 1 1 0 0 302 16 18.87
2 114896 Kurt Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 7 6 0 1 2934 198 14.81
3 120689 Gunner Jensen Søndersø BK 9 5 0 4 4062 303 13.40
4 116653 Knud Vedel Vissenbjerg BK 9 5 0 4 3494 276 12.65
5 114399 Knud Nissen BK Frem 7 6 0 1 2724 224 12.16
6 116380 Jens Poul Barkler Bristol 1 0 1 0 342 29 11.79
7 111954 John Bjørkquist BK Frem 8 5 0 3 2922 254 11.50
8 112206 Leif Villadsen Aarup BK 1 0 0 1 264 29 9.10
9 116967 Bent panduro Thrane Næsby BK 6 3 1 2 1654 188 8.79
10 117290 Frank Jensen Bogense BK 7 5 0 2 1800 211 8.53
11 112148 Arne Nørgaard Hansen Bogense BK 9 6 0 3 2370 282 8.40
12 110301 Erling Pedersen Ejby BK 4 2 0 2 918 112 8.19
13 117574 Arne B. Kristensen Bristol 1 0 0 1 194 24 8.08
14 121094 Erik Meyerhoff Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 210 26 8.07
15 112410 Henning Kristiansen Dyrup BK (FIO) 8 2 1 5 1874 235 7.97
16 119749 John Frandsen Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 238 30 7.93
17 113197 Jørgen Poulsen Bristol 8 1 0 7 1738 226 7.69
18 113142 Kaj Andersen Bristol 2 1 0 1 390 51 7.64
19 112907 Kaj Bjørkquist BK Frem 7 2 0 5 1614 220 7.33
20 111651 Kjeld Kristensen Haastrup BK 8 6 0 2 1636 223 7.33
21 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 5 2 0 3 1212 169 7.17
22 118914 Erland Wanscher Bristol 1 1 0 0 170 24 7.08
23 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 8 3 1 4 1830 259 7.06
24 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Bristol 9 5 0 4 1806 268 6.73
25 112533 Poul Nielsen Næsby BK 4 2 0 2 694 103 6.73
26 116312 Palle Brandt Bristol 7 5 0 2 1418 212 6.68
27 114034 Finn Vive Nyborg 5 1 0 4 1000 151 6.62
28 120691 Palle Larsen Aarup BK 9 5 0 4 1702 258 6.59
29 121806 Palle Hasenfuss Marstal BK 4 1 0 3 796 123 6.47
30 121641 Frede Hansen Ørbæk BK 7 4 1 2 1406 217 6.47
31 115259 Helge Daugaard Ejby BK 1 0 0 1 142 22 6.45
32 112263 Otto Jakobsen Bristol 8 2 0 6 1630 263 6.19
33 113929 Poul Erik Svensson Søndersø BK 11 0 0 11 2228 366 6.08
34 112207 Finn Kristoffersen Ejby BK 3 1 0 2 504 85 5.92
35 111687 Leif Filtenborg Bristol 7 3 3 1 1442 244 5.90
36 118709 Frede Jørgensen Søndersø BK 2 1 0 1 430 73 5.89
37 113449 John Starostka Bristol 2 1 0 1 494 84 5.88
38 121508 Stefan Holst Vissenbjerg BK 9 5 0 4 1596 275 5.80
39 116651 Axel Westphalen Bristol 7 2 1 4 1176 205 5.73
40 110589 Svend Aage Jensen Marstal BK 8 4 0 4 1368 242 5.65
41 121938 Vagn Petersen Aarup BK 2 2 0 0 252 47 5.36
42 111164 Jørgen Pedersen Ørbæk BK 7 1 0 6 1284 241 5.32
43 115306 John Jacobsen Aarup BK 6 3 0 3 1022 194 5.26
44 118120 Carsten Hansen Bogense BK 2 1 0 1 402 77 5.22
45 122064 Claus Dichmann Bristol 8 7 0 1 1174 234 5.01
46 118922 Bent Lind Hansen BK Frem 1 1 0 0 164 33 4.96
47 110577 Per Drefeld Bristol 9 5 0 4 1522 332 4.58
48 115003 Flemming Toldshøj BK Frem 9 8 0 1 1480 328 4.51
49 110109 Benny Jensen Haastrup BK 8 4 0 4 1114 254 4.38
50 116511 Jørgen Michelsen Bristol 8 5 0 3 1162 271 4.28
51 111598 Karin Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 6 2 2 2 910 220 4.13
52 114035 Jørgen Andersen Haastrup BK 10 7 0 3 1386 337 4.11
53 122343 Uffe Bjerregaard Bristol 2 2 0 0 264 65 4.06
54 122242 Finn Skov Johansen Dyrup BK (FIO) 1 0 1 0 148 37 4.00
55 122322 Jeppe Visti Andersen Næsby BK 5 4 0 1 546 141 3.87
56 122321 Asger Nielsen Næsby BK 6 4 0 2 776 210 3.69
57 122156 Søren Yde Sørensen Nyborg 5 3 0 2 546 156 3.50
58 118076 Bjarne Rasmussen Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 104 30 3.46
59 119446 Preben Christoffersen Bristol 4 2 0 2 504 149 3.38
60 111532 John Hansen Næsby BK 4 0 0 4 456 135 3.37
61 116231 Arne Ottosen Aarup BK 8 2 0 6 928 282 3.29
62 121993 Jørgen Larsen Nyborg 1 0 0 1 112 34 3.29
63 120962 Heine Hestoy Marstal BK 6 1 0 5 570 177 3.22
64 111495 Poul D. Andersen Aarup BK 2 1 0 1 250 81 3.08
65 112601 Erik Larsen Haastrup BK 10 3 0 7 1112 381 2.91
66 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 10 4 0 6 882 361 2.44
67 120657 Kristian Haas Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 70 33 2.12