Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Oldboys 2 Mands hold Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111738 Freddy Madsen Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 286 17 16.82
2 120689 Gunner Jensen Søndersø BK 10 6 0 4 4086 266 15.36
3 114896 Kurt Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 13 5 2 6 5120 375 13.65
4 116653 Knud Vedel Vissenbjerg BK 6 2 0 4 2296 180 12.75
5 111954 John Bjørkquist BK Frem 11 10 0 1 4226 352 12.00
6 112751 Kristian Bang Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 200 19 10.52
7 113197 Jørgen Poulsen Bristol 12 10 0 2 3158 347 9.10
8 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 4 2 0 2 964 108 8.92
9 112148 Arne Nørgaard Hansen Bogense BK 10 3 2 5 2632 310 8.49
10 115259 Helge Daugaard Ejby BK 5 3 0 2 1170 147 7.95
11 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 4 0 0 4 868 111 7.81
12 112263 Otto Jakobsen Bristol 12 6 0 6 2972 382 7.78
13 114496 Jens Bay Esbjerg BC 9 7 0 2 1920 250 7.68
14 113449 John Starostka Bristol 1 1 0 0 298 39 7.64
15 115128 Bruno Rasmussen Vissenbjerg BK 11 2 2 7 2796 369 7.57
16 113929 Poul Erik Svensson Søndersø BK 10 6 0 4 2548 341 7.47
17 112410 Henning Kristiansen Bristol 7 1 0 6 1696 233 7.27
18 115546 Axel Hansen Vissenbjerg BK 9 5 0 4 2222 307 7.23
19 112754 Torben Harbo Aars BK 10 6 0 4 2210 307 7.19
20 117113 Jan Olsen Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 240 34 7.05
21 111164 Jørgen Pedersen Ørbæk BK 12 6 1 5 2554 364 7.01
22 113798 Leif Lønberg Sydfyn BK 5 2 1 2 1230 179 6.87
23 110301 Erling Pedersen Ejby BK 1 0 1 0 272 40 6.80
24 119920 Jørgen Sørensen Aars BK 10 6 0 4 2094 308 6.79
25 111651 Kjeld Kristensen Haastrup BK 12 7 0 5 2448 366 6.68
26 116651 Axel Westphalen Bristol 10 6 2 2 2172 326 6.66
27 118332 Carl Erik Schumann Viborg BC 8 5 0 3 1550 234 6.62
28 119085 Bendt Birknend Sydfyn BK 11 6 0 5 2286 356 6.42
29 116312 Palle Brandt Bristol 12 7 0 5 2354 377 6.24
30 119749 John Frandsen Sydfyn BK 3 1 0 2 614 99 6.20
31 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Bristol 12 6 0 6 2182 361 6.04
32 116736 Finn Olsen Sydfyn BK 6 2 0 4 1226 204 6.00
33 121641 Frede Hansen Ørbæk BK 12 7 0 5 2242 386 5.80
34 116496 Knud R. Steenberg Viborg BC 7 1 1 5 1286 223 5.76
35 120635 Frank Bjerg Sydfyn BK 11 6 0 5 2210 384 5.75
36 120489 Valther Juhl Esbjerg BC 9 4 0 5 1682 301 5.58
37 121508 Stefan Holst Vissenbjerg BK 11 7 0 4 1876 338 5.55
38 111687 Leif Filtenborg Bristol 12 5 0 7 2138 388 5.51
39 117574 Arne B. Kristensen Bristol 1 0 0 1 172 32 5.37
40 115393 Jørgen A. Larsen Haastrup BK 1 0 0 1 128 24 5.33
41 118417 Bo Schmidt-Jørgensen Bristol 11 6 1 4 1858 353 5.26
42 119886 Alex Madsen Viborg BC 2 0 0 2 336 64 5.25
43 113797 Franch Pedersen Aars BK 9 4 1 4 1588 303 5.24
44 118884 Erik Køster Søndersø BK 2 1 0 1 382 76 5.02
45 116511 Jørgen Michelsen Bristol 9 4 2 3 1332 270 4.93
46 113615 Knud Erik Videsen Sydfyn BK 7 3 0 4 1222 249 4.90
47 110577 Per Drefeld Bristol 8 3 0 5 1272 262 4.85
48 116470 Ole Schjødt Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 114 24 4.75
49 110109 Benny Jensen Haastrup BK 11 6 0 5 1612 344 4.68
50 118914 Erland Wanscher Bristol 6 3 0 3 924 200 4.62
51 110036 Vivi Jønsson Aars BK 9 4 0 5 1238 275 4.50
52 120614 Carsten Laugesen Sydfyn BK 12 4 2 6 1640 364 4.50
53 111598 Karin Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 12 6 1 5 1710 386 4.43
54 119538 Ivan Frederiksen Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 150 34 4.41
55 115003 Flemming Toldshøj BK Frem 11 4 0 7 1678 382 4.39
56 113846 Alex Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 5 2 1 2 666 154 4.32
57 113204 Kurt Andersen Ejby BK 10 5 0 5 1328 316 4.20
58 120225 Carl Lund Nielsen Bogense BK 10 9 0 1 1258 302 4.16
59 110370 Karl Erik Jørgensen Aarup BK 6 3 0 3 820 206 3.98
60 122064 Claus Dichmann Bristol 9 3 0 6 1104 289 3.82
61 119446 Preben Christoffersen Bristol 10 4 0 6 1324 358 3.69
62 121938 Vagn Petersen Aarup BK 5 1 0 4 404 130 3.10
63 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 12 6 0 6 1160 395 2.93
64 116231 Arne Ottosen Aarup BK 1 0 0 1 54 27 2.00
65 119879 Jimmi Lindholm Lund Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 76 40 1.90
66 118740 Ib Jensen Sydfyn BK 11 1 0 10 692 363 1.90