Rangliste for: 3 Bande Carambole - 2 Mands hold Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 119489 Bjørn M. Jensen Slagelse BK 8 5 0 3 302 358 0.843
2 112647 Allan Stoffer BK Grøndal 1 0 0 1 31 39 0.794
3 118497 Anders Henriksen Vordingborg BC 6 5 0 1 273 347 0.786
4 117348 Dung Van Truong Albertslund BC 10 9 0 1 427 561 0.761
5 115277 Thomas Holmehøj Ringsted BC 21 15 0 6 851 1119 0.760
6 118655 Kenneth Dahl Kendra Ringsted BC 1 1 0 0 37 51 0.725
7 115080 Peter Frederiksen Rødovre BK 9 5 0 4 319 445 0.716
8 110746 Peter Larsen Rishøj BK 11 8 0 3 394 577 0.682
9 116035 Nicolas Wahl BK Grøndal 1 0 0 1 28 43 0.651
10 113000 Jan Lyneborg Sørensen Hedehusene BK 10 4 0 6 283 455 0.621
11 110686 Thomas Larsen CC Brønshøj 10 5 0 5 275 454 0.605
12 112340 Bertil Petersen Ringsted BC 7 1 0 6 208 364 0.571
13 117792 Dennis Olsen KBK/BNV 8 3 1 4 244 428 0.570
14 119014 Per Dyrberg Hedehusene BK 10 6 0 4 280 492 0.569
15 112370 Søren Petersen Rishøj BK 10 5 0 5 295 548 0.538
16 115155 Michael B. Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK 10 8 1 1 300 588 0.510
17 114539 Henning Andersen Albertslund BC 11 3 0 8 302 606 0.498
18 111937 Nils Hovland KBK/BNV 10 7 0 3 272 552 0.492
19 118382 Jakob Kristensen Hvalsø BF 9 1 0 8 254 524 0.484
20 114499 Preben Strand Albertslund BC 10 5 1 4 295 614 0.480
21 115953 Tommy Nerding KBK/BNV 10 7 0 3 276 586 0.470
22 115073 Suleiman Daniel Albertslund BC 9 5 1 3 203 436 0.465
23 111721 Oliver Pind Sakskøbing BK 8 3 1 4 179 392 0.456
24 121875 Patrick Henriksen KBK/BNV 8 2 0 6 205 451 0.454
25 119251 Mik Birk Vordingborg BC 10 8 0 2 242 536 0.451
26 110911 Bjarne Sørensen Rødovre BK 9 6 0 3 247 555 0.445
27 119123 Søren Jonasen Værløse BK 12 5 0 7 299 683 0.437
28 118381 Rene Kristensen Hvalsø BF 9 4 0 5 233 545 0.427
29 112175 Johnny Hansen BK Grøndal 10 6 0 4 229 540 0.424
30 112495 John Albrechtsen Vordingborg BC 3 2 0 1 67 159 0.421
31 120214 Ugur Ortakci Ringsted BC 10 2 0 8 242 577 0.419
32 113107 Jørgen Søgaard Værløse BK 10 6 0 4 242 594 0.407
33 110201 Christian Hartvig Ringsted BC 11 5 0 6 255 631 0.404
34 112768 Jesper S. Jørgensen Sakskøbing BK 10 8 0 2 191 487 0.392
35 113335 Søren T. Larsen BK Søborg 10 3 1 6 197 508 0.387
36 117901 Gert Lindegaard Rishøj BK 10 5 0 5 218 566 0.385
37 112976 Egon Silberg Rødovre BK 9 6 0 3 184 502 0.366
38 114780 Rene Hedengran Ringsted BC 11 5 1 5 236 647 0.364
39 119219 Kim H. Christensen Skælskør BC 12 7 0 5 246 679 0.362
40 110810 Erik Kærgård Albertslund BC 11 4 0 7 212 596 0.355
41 122036 Michael Gleitze BK Grøndal 6 5 0 1 99 282 0.351
42 115813 Søren Rasmussen Rishøj BK 11 4 1 6 236 706 0.334
43 121190 Troels Bendtsen Albertslund BC 9 4 0 5 163 512 0.318
44 111646 Jan Nielsen Vordingborg BC 9 4 0 5 200 650 0.307
45 118574 Martin Larsen Rishøj BK 9 3 0 6 155 508 0.305
46 110267 Henrik Jeppsson Rødovre BK 12 6 0 6 214 706 0.303
47 117538 Mogens Steen Taastrup BK 11 6 0 5 187 621 0.301
48 113626 Robert Jensen BK Grøndal 1 0 0 1 16 54 0.296
49 117721 Tage Lauridsen BK Grøndal 1 1 0 0 19 64 0.296
50 121911 Henrik Ipsen Rødovre BK 3 1 0 2 58 199 0.291
51 113530 Kent Jensen Rishøj BK 11 5 1 5 187 644 0.290
52 112021 Christian Pedersen Skælskør BC 12 5 0 7 214 746 0.286
53 116744 Arkaluk K. Andersen Sakskøbing BK 2 1 1 0 34 123 0.276
54 121040 Karsten Sigfridsson Slagelse BK 8 2 1 5 119 442 0.269
55 111014 Peder Oxfeldt Rishøj BK 9 5 1 3 128 484 0.264
56 121882 Kasper Stahrenberg BK Grøndal 10 5 0 5 144 545 0.264
57 115815 Gert Sluth Værløse BK 11 6 1 4 143 602 0.237
58 111934 Helge B. Skovborg Birkerød BK 8 1 0 7 105 449 0.233
59 110168 Peter Saxtorph Jørgensen Værløse BK 9 4 0 5 113 534 0.211
60 121600 Kim Englund Værløse BK 10 3 0 7 131 621 0.210
61 118694 Vagn Andersen Rishøj BK 10 5 0 5 126 624 0.201
62 119324 Bjarne Løyche Vallø BK 11 1 1 9 114 714 0.159
63 110196 Erik Thomsen Birkerød BK 1 0 0 1 5 46 0.108
64 121568 Carsten Littau Ringsted BC 2 0 0 2 13 132 0.098
65 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 9 1 0 8 43 541 0.079