Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 3 Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 110909 Henry Svane Balling BK 1 1 0 0 630 25 25.20
2 121928 Hans Erik Madsen Tommerup BK 6 4 0 2 2880 137 21.02
3 119207 Jens Erik Frost Harboøre BK 1 1 0 0 516 25 20.64
4 111342 Flemming Madsen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 680 34 20.00
5 114602 Benny Pedersen Ebeltoft BK 1 1 0 0 486 25 19.44
6 114383 Jan Bak Nielsen Skanderborg BK 1 1 0 0 620 32 19.37
7 116915 Niels Ole Jensen Glejbjerg BC 5 2 0 3 2524 132 19.12
8 110545 René Günther Morsø BK 3 0 0 3 1218 64 19.03
9 121980 Lars Espersen Næsby BK 7 6 1 0 2884 159 18.13
10 120140 Søren Jahn Nr. Snede BK 8 4 1 3 4042 228 17.72
11 117992 Thomas Raunbak Arden BK 5 3 0 2 2436 139 17.52
12 121698 Frank Svanborg Kongersl. BK 7 4 0 3 3862 223 17.31
13 110511 Bjarne Rasmussen Silkeborg BC 6 5 1 0 3300 194 17.01
14 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson Raa BK 3 2 0 1 1366 82 16.65
15 115031 Preben Pedersen Aars BK 1 1 0 0 288 18 16.00
16 121124 Henrik Sønder Ebeltoft BK 1 1 0 0 460 29 15.86
17 114641 Bjarne Odgård Aulum BK 8 4 0 4 3496 227 15.40
18 118962 Jan Emborg Nr. Snede BK 10 5 0 5 4982 324 15.37
19 120645 Klaus Hansen Tørring BK 10 2 1 7 4508 296 15.22
20 120160 Allan Iversen Harboøre BK 2 1 0 1 928 61 15.21
21 121110 Bent Skogemann BK Nørre Aaby 1 1 0 0 374 25 14.96
22 116282 Knud Møller Nielsen Skanderborg BK 1 0 0 1 264 18 14.66
23 112233 Marc S. Nielsen Klovborg BK 8 5 2 1 3328 229 14.53
24 114681 Allan Eske Hansen Solsiden BK 5 1 0 4 2114 146 14.47
25 111893 Niels Jørgen Andersen Glejbjerg BC 6 4 0 2 2300 159 14.46
26 111073 Lars Schmidt Kristensen Ålbæk BK 7 4 0 3 2866 199 14.40
27 118240 Robert Endrup Marstal BK 3 1 1 1 1482 104 14.25
28 116200 Preben Klauber Silkeborg BC 3 2 0 1 1252 88 14.22
29 119869 Niels Erik Mikkelsen BK Ans 1 1 0 0 296 21 14.09
30 112320 Finn O. Larsen Hjørring BK 6 3 1 2 2378 169 14.07
31 121167 Klaus Grau Petersen Bov BK 7 5 1 1 2790 202 13.81
32 121627 Jan Block Nielsen Holsted BK 1 1 0 0 248 18 13.77
33 111178 Swen Jønsson Esbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 314 23 13.65
34 121051 Keld Thorup Harboøre BK 6 2 0 4 2276 169 13.46
35 116380 Jens Poul Barkler Bristol 7 6 0 1 2392 179 13.36
36 111533 Thomas Gaihede Sæby BK 2 1 0 1 842 63 13.36
37 117751 Henrik K. Petersen Silkeborg BC 6 2 0 4 2416 183 13.20
38 117386 Bent Arvidsen Børkop BK 2 2 0 0 672 51 13.17
39 120460 Kurt Møller Gørding BK 1 0 0 1 342 26 13.15
40 116995 Tonny Dorf Sæby BK 1 1 0 0 366 28 13.07
41 118325 Svend Larsen Morsø BK 8 8 0 0 2864 220 13.01
42 121048 Morten Plykker Tørring BK 11 4 0 7 3550 279 12.72
43 117133 Jens Baunwall Hjallerup BK 5 5 0 0 1650 130 12.69
44 116779 Jan Kristensen Hjørring BK 6 2 0 4 2668 211 12.64
45 114623 Jørgen Jensen Bov BK 2 0 0 2 706 56 12.60
46 114798 Kurt Nissen Aulum BK 11 6 0 5 3592 285 12.60
47 111462 Kurt Birkefeldt Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 324 26 12.46
48 121890 Michael Mosegård Nr. Snede BK 2 2 0 0 696 57 12.21
49 117506 Bent Hansen Solsiden BK 1 0 0 1 366 30 12.20
50 114706 Henrik Grevsen Brønderslev BK 7 5 0 2 2220 182 12.19
51 118641 Finn Jensen Sundeved 8 4 0 4 2872 240 11.96
52 116151 Finn Gregersen Arden BK 7 4 1 2 2664 223 11.94
53 114567 Niels Olesen Ikast BK 6 2 2 2 2234 187 11.94
54 112947 Bent Mortensen Taars BK 3 3 0 0 1122 94 11.93
55 120207 Loo Nguyen Nordals BK 4 1 0 3 1228 103 11.92
56 121445 Dan Svendsen Holstebro BK 1 0 0 1 452 38 11.89
57 117752 Preben Clausen Glejbjerg BC 8 4 0 4 2896 244 11.86
58 116816 Tor Andreasen Ørbæk BK 7 5 0 2 2348 200 11.74
59 114358 Tommy Vejlby Harboøre BK 1 0 0 1 186 16 11.62
60 110918 Preben Toft Hjørring BK 7 5 2 0 2520 217 11.61
61 119046 Jørgen Dueholm Fredericia BK 1 1 0 0 344 30 11.46
62 120451 Ivan Væggemose Silkeborg BC 8 2 0 6 2394 211 11.34
63 120612 Arne Mathiesen Assens BK 3 1 0 2 982 87 11.28
64 118595 Klaus Sunesen Ebeltoft BK 3 0 0 3 956 85 11.24
65 113942 Ove Tagesen Raa BK 7 4 0 3 2190 195 11.23
66 120439 John Andersen Sydfyn BK 2 1 1 0 696 62 11.22
67 110510 Poul Hemme Bramming BK 5 2 1 2 1920 175 10.97
68 111780 Henning Kristensen Balling BK 2 1 0 1 502 46 10.91
69 120684 Bjarne Espelund Nielsen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 446 41 10.87
70 118959 Karsten Brogaard Silkeborg BC 5 2 0 3 1718 158 10.87
71 116127 Frede Therkelsen Ikast BK 8 4 1 3 2578 237 10.87
72 121916 Max Pedersen Assens BK 4 2 0 2 1500 138 10.86
73 114803 Morten Witt Bristol 7 0 0 7 2546 235 10.83
74 117431 Karsten Pedersen Struer BK 1 1 0 0 300 28 10.71
75 112387 Carsten Nielsen Solsiden BK 6 3 0 3 1826 171 10.67
76 110624 Michael H. Jensen Silkeborg BC 4 1 0 3 1164 110 10.58
77 116045 Leif Nielsen Bov BK 7 4 0 3 1996 189 10.56
78 113482 Tommy Sørensen Morsø BK 6 3 1 2 2116 201 10.52
79 121125 Carsten Skøtt Ebeltoft BK 5 0 0 5 1534 146 10.50
80 112933 Jens Laursen Skanderborg BK 5 4 0 1 1402 134 10.46
81 119022 Roald Olesen Esbjerg BC 7 4 0 3 1970 190 10.36
82 111247 Jens Erik Christensen Midtfyn 6 3 2 1 1848 180 10.26
83 114896 Kurt Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 256 25 10.24
84 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen Tørring BK 8 2 1 5 2738 268 10.21
85 119582 Jesper Bruun Rødding BK 7 4 0 3 2462 242 10.17
86 110540 Per Bülow Morsø BK 9 6 0 3 2442 242 10.09
87 116988 Jørn Aagesen Bov BK 6 3 1 2 1940 193 10.05
88 117682 Flemming Arentsen Sydfyn BK 6 3 0 3 1880 187 10.05
89 115814 Knud Erik Laumann Holstebro BK 5 1 0 4 1492 149 10.01
90 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 13 9 0 4 3754 375 10.01
91 117127 Henning Nielsen Raa BK 5 3 0 2 1608 162 9.92
92 119845 Ole Olesen Harboøre BK 6 3 0 3 1918 195 9.83
93 117690 Henrik Lauesen Ålbæk BK 4 2 0 2 1102 113 9.75
94 121622 Theodor Larsen Hjallerup BK 4 2 0 2 974 100 9.74
95 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen Sæby BK 6 1 1 4 1684 173 9.73
96 113756 Kim Mouritsen Nr. Snede BK 7 4 1 2 2090 215 9.72
97 119454 Per Colding Vejen BK 5 3 0 2 1416 146 9.69
98 115013 Søren Boeriis Arden BK 6 2 0 4 1804 187 9.64
99 119039 René. Kristensen Hjørring BK 1 0 0 1 270 28 9.64
100 115562 Bent Falck Hansen Otterup BK 9 8 0 1 2626 273 9.61
101 117654 Per Larsen Solsiden BK 6 4 0 2 1680 175 9.60
102 120444 Ole Sonnuwat B67 Herning 4 2 0 2 1118 117 9.55
103 117049 Finn Hartvig Olsen Assens BK 5 3 0 2 1250 131 9.54
104 117742 Bjarne Bech Pedersen B67 Herning 6 4 0 2 1560 164 9.51
105 111168 Svend-Erik Olesen Arden BK 2 0 0 2 512 54 9.48
106 110352 Per Kjær Hansen Morsø BK 6 1 0 5 1932 204 9.47
107 120105 Michal Petersen Horsens BK 5 2 0 3 1386 147 9.42
108 110348 Jakob Krag Tørring BK 11 7 0 4 3154 337 9.35
109 119478 Peter Christensen Halvrimmen BK 6 3 0 3 1530 165 9.27
110 112776 Jørgen Paulsen Sundeved 3 2 0 1 710 77 9.22
111 112791 Mogens Heede Bov BK 5 3 0 2 1536 167 9.19
112 117607 Børge Kristensen B67 Herning 1 0 0 1 256 28 9.14
113 114450 Allan Dahlsen Aars BK 4 3 0 1 1014 111 9.13
114 117429 Tommy Hansen Tinghøj BC 2 2 0 0 528 58 9.10
115 114432 Peder Nielsen Ikast BK 7 4 0 3 1760 194 9.07
116 120509 Bjørn Høeg Raa BK 8 3 0 5 2068 229 9.03
117 119157 Finn Thyme Esbjerg BC 2 1 0 1 604 67 9.01
118 111338 Hans F. Verdoes Ebeltoft BK 5 3 0 2 1444 161 8.96
119 111454 Flemming Rohmann Bov BK 1 1 0 0 286 32 8.93
120 116967 Bent panduro Thrane Næsby BK 7 4 0 3 1928 216 8.92
121 121140 John Kunckel Tørring BK 8 5 0 3 2212 248 8.91
122 121759 Niels Thy Asaa BK 9 5 0 4 2022 227 8.90
123 122137 Jens Funk Hjørring BK 6 4 1 1 1616 182 8.87
124 117720 Ole Birk Pedersen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 256 29 8.82
125 120615 Tommy Iversen Arden BK 8 5 0 3 1806 205 8.80
126 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 5 3 0 2 1330 151 8.80
127 116900 Jørgen Kyhl Randers BK 2 0 0 2 448 51 8.78
128 119986 Carl Knudsen Aulum BK 6 5 0 1 1456 166 8.77
129 115324 Henry Kjeldsen Holstebro BK 7 4 1 2 2060 236 8.72
130 122190 Jan Schack Andersen Randers BK 7 5 0 2 1516 175 8.66
131 119420 Claus Madsen Hjørring BK 6 4 0 2 1560 180 8.66
132 111438 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved 8 5 0 3 2216 256 8.65
133 113776 Jens Vennersdorf B67 Herning 8 5 0 3 1972 228 8.64
134 115175 Niels Abben Rødding BK 6 5 1 0 1464 170 8.61
135 113798 Leif Lønberg Sydfyn BK 7 5 1 1 1660 193 8.60
136 120947 Anders Frishøj Børkop BK 6 5 0 1 1534 179 8.56
137 113772 Helmer Junker Pugh Bramming BK 1 0 0 1 274 32 8.56
138 112707 Mogens Kjær Poulsen Hovborg BK 6 4 0 2 1540 180 8.55
139 120637 Karl Johan Mikkelsen Harboøre BK 3 1 0 2 792 93 8.51
140 114624 Peter Møller Larsen Svenstrup 3 1 0 2 868 102 8.50
141 116416 Willy Jakobsen Juelsminde BK 1 1 0 0 220 26 8.46
142 115189 Ole Gyldenøhr Silkeborg BC 8 2 1 5 2142 253 8.46
143 113289 Jens Pedersen Kongersl. BK 7 4 0 3 1564 185 8.45
144 121045 Ib Jakobsen Assens BK 6 4 0 2 1536 182 8.43
145 119964 Ole Balle BK Ans 2 2 0 0 488 58 8.41
146 117650 Tom Christensen Vejen BK 6 4 0 2 1614 192 8.40
147 111082 Anders Larsen Mulbjerg BK 3 1 0 2 782 93 8.40
148 113235 Per Lund Petersen Hovborg BK 6 2 0 4 1794 214 8.38
149 115079 Bjarne Krog Sundeved 6 3 0 3 1442 172 8.38
150 120472 Flemming Egeborg Sæby BK 1 1 0 0 348 42 8.28
151 114761 Peter Madsen Vrå BK 7 3 0 4 1716 207 8.28
152 121829 Kemalettin Durmusoglu Ikast BK 7 7 0 0 952 115 8.27
153 121393 Morten Thomsen Asaa BK 3 0 0 3 792 96 8.25
154 110378 Henning Henriksen Balling BK 1 0 0 1 428 52 8.23
155 122022 Hans Jørgensen Aulum BK 6 5 0 1 1436 175 8.20
156 111848 Brian Sørup Vrå BK 1 0 0 1 238 29 8.20
157 121139 Michael Jørgensen Tørring BK 9 6 0 3 1994 243 8.20
158 116898 Jens A. Jørgensen Otterup BK 7 4 0 3 1788 220 8.12
159 116721 John Larsen Aars BK 7 3 0 4 1568 194 8.08
160 117537 Peder Jensen Aulum BK 8 3 1 4 2244 278 8.07
161 112817 Ole Pedersen Arden BK 7 6 0 1 1768 219 8.07
162 117738 René Brandt BK Ans 5 5 0 0 1210 150 8.06
163 110351 Chr. Rolighed Andersen Morsø BK 7 3 0 4 1674 208 8.04
164 120602 Jan Birgersted Sydfyn BK 7 6 0 1 1770 220 8.04
165 120839 Jens Moisen Nr. Snede BK 3 1 0 2 658 82 8.02
166 121574 Peder Christensen Holstebro BK 8 2 2 4 2066 258 8.00
167 112074 Harry Larsen Kongersl. BK 7 2 0 5 1550 194 7.98
168 120977 Per Balsvard Sydfyn BK 7 4 0 3 1588 199 7.97
169 121775 Flemming Espersen Næsby BK 6 4 0 2 1196 150 7.97
170 114259 Bjarne Bock Sundeved 8 1 0 7 1864 234 7.96
171 121898 Max Barly Xiao Arden BK 1 1 0 0 246 31 7.93
172 120828 Ejgil Bak Hjørring BK 5 3 0 2 1226 155 7.90
173 110375 Richardt Hegelund Silkeborg BC 2 0 0 2 504 64 7.87
174 122341 Bo Ponce Naldal Bristol 7 5 0 2 1244 159 7.82
175 118151 Heine Henriksen Aulum BK 2 2 0 0 632 81 7.80
176 120777 Per G. Hansen Hjallerup BK 3 1 0 2 522 67 7.79
177 120781 Kennan Zolovic Brønderslev BK 7 6 1 0 1680 217 7.74
178 115575 Gunnar Eybye Sønderborg BC 2 2 0 0 588 76 7.73
179 115862 Peter Hørlyck Arden BK 1 0 0 1 232 30 7.73
180 113481 Jan Jespersen Aars BK 3 1 0 2 570 74 7.70
181 116651 Axel Westphalen Bristol 1 1 0 0 208 27 7.70
182 122285 Allan Andersen Lemvig BK 6 5 0 1 1200 156 7.69
183 111455 Claus V. Petersen Sundeved 8 3 1 4 1698 221 7.68
184 116194 Svend Jonassen Asaa BK 4 2 0 2 868 114 7.61
185 110133 Ole Frederiksen Svenstrup 4 3 0 1 990 130 7.61
186 121180 Orla Espersen Næsby BK 7 6 0 1 1546 204 7.57
187 122382 Carl Pedersen Tinghøj BC 1 1 0 0 226 30 7.53
188 112785 Karl Pedersen Ikast BK 7 5 0 2 1526 203 7.51
189 121757 Jørgen Nielsen Asaa BK 5 2 0 3 1292 172 7.51
190 116646 Thomas Helbo BK Ans 1 1 0 0 210 28 7.50
191 113643 Kaj Bundgaard Holstebro BK 10 5 0 5 2196 293 7.49
192 116679 Ingvard Pedersen Ikast BK 5 3 0 2 1132 152 7.44
193 111651 Kjeld Kristensen Haastrup BK 5 4 0 1 1084 146 7.42
194 120644 Kim Therkelsen Tørring BK 2 1 0 1 430 58 7.41
195 120657 Kristian Haas Næsby BK 8 5 0 3 1448 196 7.38
196 118341 John Frandsen B67 Herning 8 5 0 3 1638 222 7.37
197 118597 Karsten Terkildsen Vejen BK 5 3 0 2 1014 138 7.34
198 111865 Jørn Nielsen Klovborg BK 7 4 1 2 1336 182 7.34
199 115107 Jens Traberg Haastrup BK 2 0 0 2 432 59 7.32
200 119873 Jan Madsen Tinghøj BC 8 5 0 3 1764 241 7.31
201 118139 Kaj Christensen Juelsminde BK 7 5 0 2 1654 226 7.31
202 118547 Jørn Nielsen Hjørring BK 6 1 0 5 1356 186 7.29
203 122315 Lars Jensen BK Fluen 3 1 0 2 656 90 7.28
204 120771 Heino Rye Rahbek Nielsen Næsby BK 7 2 0 5 1704 234 7.28
205 110665 Ivan Koop Nielsen Darum BK 1 1 0 0 240 33 7.27
206 118447 Steve L. Kristensen Morsø BK 3 0 0 3 798 110 7.25
207 118366 René Godballe BK Ans 4 2 0 2 922 127 7.25
208 120182 Jens Erik Bech Holstebro BK 8 7 0 1 1626 224 7.25
209 115177 Anders Pedersen BK Ans 1 0 1 0 290 40 7.25
210 116201 Anni Birkebæk B67 Herning 2 1 0 1 348 48 7.25
211 112754 Torben Harbo Aars BK 7 5 0 2 1542 213 7.23
212 111399 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg BC 2 1 0 1 542 75 7.22
213 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 7 3 0 4 1640 227 7.22
214 116655 Jørn Holmager Arden BK 6 3 0 3 1304 181 7.20
215 121096 Per Skov Hansen Næsby BK 7 2 0 5 1726 240 7.19
216 121613 Finn Moretto Vejen BK 6 3 0 3 1406 196 7.17
217 121924 Anders Munkgaard Taars BK 7 7 0 0 1414 197 7.17
218 113946 Dennis Frederiksen Vissenbjerg BK 6 3 0 3 1174 164 7.15
219 117522 Palle Frederiksen Svenstrup 3 2 0 1 608 85 7.15
220 110484 Pernille Kjærsgaard BK Frem 5 2 0 3 1056 148 7.13
221 112932 Thom Kikkenborg Ålbæk BK 7 3 0 4 1462 205 7.13
222 120158 Michael Orup Harboøre BK 4 2 0 2 890 125 7.12
223 120298 Rolf Hansen Hjørring BK 7 4 1 2 1634 231 7.07
224 118181 Mathias Schøtt Glejbjerg BC 8 5 0 3 1562 221 7.06
225 120489 Valther Juhl Esbjerg BC 6 5 0 1 1150 163 7.05
226 119023 Peter N. Nielsen Esbjerg BC 6 2 0 4 1040 148 7.02
227 111335 Olav Jensen Juelsminde BK 1 0 0 1 168 24 7.00
228 117228 Johnny Kristensen Solsiden BK 6 3 0 3 1366 195 7.00
229 114297 Svend Aage Pedersen Glejbjerg BC 1 1 0 0 266 38 7.00
230 121889 Kenneth Wanscher Bristol 7 3 0 4 1322 189 6.99
231 111478 John Petersen Tinghøj BC 6 4 0 2 1252 179 6.99
232 120055 Jens Christian Duchwaiter Ikast BK 4 1 0 3 930 133 6.99
233 110948 Knud Åge Andersen Bramming BK 5 3 0 2 1018 146 6.97
234 120357 Preben Jørgensen Hjørring BK 10 7 0 3 2090 300 6.96
235 122064 Claus Dichmann Bristol 1 1 0 0 152 22 6.90
236 110526 Arne Thomsen Aars BK 3 2 0 1 544 79 6.88
237 110011 Svend Thygesen Hovborg BK 2 2 0 0 392 57 6.87
238 114703 Poul H. Pedersen Sindal BK 6 2 0 4 1236 180 6.86
239 110122 Leif Sand Brønderslev BK 7 5 0 2 1486 217 6.84
240 119455 Hans Henning Nielsen Holsted BK 7 3 0 4 1376 202 6.81
241 116553 Torben Pedersen Børkop BK 6 3 0 3 1126 166 6.78
242 120004 Sebastian Duchwaider Ikast BK 3 1 0 2 570 84 6.78
243 113427 Alfred Holm Ålbæk BK 7 3 0 4 1362 202 6.74
244 117574 Arne B. Kristensen Bristol 2 1 0 1 452 67 6.74
245 122200 Jakob Jensen Sindal BK 5 2 0 3 1046 156 6.70
246 115624 Birger Segalt Sønderborg BC 6 4 0 2 1136 170 6.68
247 114662 Iver Clausen Sundeved 8 4 2 2 1784 267 6.68
248 114496 Jens Bay Esbjerg BC 4 4 0 0 936 140 6.68
249 121411 Poul Tågård Otterup BK 3 1 0 2 714 107 6.67
250 121668 Henning Frederiksen Aars BK 6 4 0 2 1218 183 6.65
251 118949 Kennet Pultz Ålbæk BK 5 4 0 1 962 145 6.63
252 114534 Kaj Rasmussen Hjallerup BK 4 2 0 2 816 123 6.63
253 118328 Anton Rud Jensen Ikast BK 6 3 2 1 1426 215 6.63
254 111687 Leif Filtenborg Bristol 6 4 0 2 1152 174 6.62
255 120907 Lill Termøhlen Randers BK 4 3 0 1 784 119 6.58
256 114385 Ditte Korntved BK Nørre Aaby 6 3 0 3 1212 184 6.58
257 114126 Hans Krabsen Svenstrup 4 3 1 0 840 128 6.56
258 118904 Michael Klok Ikast BK 2 2 0 0 328 50 6.56
259 114379 P.H. Flohr Knudsen Vejen BK 1 1 0 0 282 43 6.55
260 111219 Hans Chr. Jensen Glejbjerg BC 4 2 0 2 858 131 6.54
261 121971 Karsten Andersen Rødding BK 3 1 0 2 470 72 6.52
262 120743 Bo Boisen Raa BK 4 2 0 2 864 133 6.49
263 117921 Jørgen Simonsen Svenstrup 2 2 0 0 368 57 6.45
264 110984 Michael Toustrup Silkeborg BC 7 3 0 4 1432 222 6.45
265 122348 Allan Nørgaard Holstebro BK 5 3 0 2 1248 195 6.40
266 122351 Joel Golan Tørring BK 7 6 0 1 1160 181 6.40
267 118267 Solvej Sommer Nr. Snede BK 3 1 0 2 614 96 6.39
268 118278 Flemming Jensen Arden BK 7 2 0 5 1296 203 6.38
269 119760 Bent Andersen Aulum BK 5 2 0 3 986 155 6.36
270 121014 Jesper Sørensen Morsø BK 10 5 0 5 1944 306 6.35
271 112123 Per Ole Andersen Kongersl. BK 7 6 0 1 1456 229 6.35
272 116557 Bo Ottosen Haarby BK 7 4 1 2 1064 168 6.33
273 119503 Henning Kjær Glejbjerg BC 8 5 1 2 1272 201 6.32
274 114768 Poul Molbech Assens BK 7 3 0 4 1508 239 6.30
275 122123 Kristel Kjemstrup Otterup BK 7 5 0 2 1408 224 6.28
276 120927 Lars Højgaard Aars BK 2 2 0 0 344 55 6.25
277 113223 Kim Hansen Glejbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 212 34 6.23
278 121475 Johnny Ploug Nielsen Tørring BK 8 4 0 4 1438 231 6.22
279 119085 Bendt Birknend BK Faaborg 6 3 0 3 1124 181 6.20
280 121730 Pernille Illsø Aars BK 1 0 0 1 130 21 6.19
281 115055 Jørgen Bollesen Aars BK 8 4 0 4 1348 218 6.18
282 119805 Jens Therkildsen BK Faaborg 1 0 0 1 204 33 6.18
283 122292 Jesper Dahstrup Morsø BK 8 4 1 3 1590 258 6.16
284 118101 Mogens Stærk Juelsminde BK 6 2 0 4 1030 167 6.16
285 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 7 2 0 5 1342 218 6.15
286 118173 Kurt Hansen Esbjerg BC 2 1 0 1 400 65 6.15
287 111577 Esper Boel Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 240 39 6.15
288 111863 Harry Kristensen Struer BK 6 1 1 4 1026 167 6.14
289 117601 Ole Eriksen Fredericia BK 7 4 0 3 1332 217 6.13
290 118737 Lindy Thomsen Brønderslev BK 7 4 1 2 1452 237 6.12
291 121012 Lars Vinther Frederikshavn BK 4 2 0 2 814 133 6.12
292 120664 Torben Brock Nordals BK 5 4 0 1 954 156 6.11
293 113562 Per Rasmussen Ikast BK 5 3 0 2 948 155 6.11
294 117629 Børge Jensen Aarup BK 1 1 0 0 226 37 6.10
295 111977 Kurt Eriksen Otterup BK 10 5 1 4 1842 302 6.09
296 113797 Franch Pedersen Aars BK 5 3 1 1 860 142 6.05
297 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen Tørring BK 7 5 0 2 1224 202 6.05
298 116476 Hans Chr. Jørgensen Sindal BK 1 1 0 0 174 29 6.00
299 122276 Natasja Jensen Taars BK 1 1 0 0 126 21 6.00
300 119762 Ib Jensen Ålbæk BK 9 3 2 4 1728 288 6.00
301 117172 Henning Rasmussen Haarby BK 7 4 2 1 1348 225 5.99
302 122297 Brian Kuhre Ejby BK 7 5 0 2 1356 227 5.97
303 120861 Oddmar Gaasedal Darum BK 7 2 1 4 1384 232 5.96
304 118329 Kenneth Syska Nielsen Ikast BK 3 1 0 2 566 95 5.95
305 113291 Dan Larsen B67 Herning 5 3 0 2 852 143 5.95
306 120281 Ejnar Ploug Jørgensen Frederikshavn BK 5 4 0 1 888 149 5.95
307 120248 Jørgen Jensen Morsø BK 6 4 0 2 1154 194 5.94
308 116341 Tommy Hansen Vissenbjerg BK 7 3 0 4 1434 242 5.92
309 114205 Thomas Høj Jørgensen Aulum BK 6 2 0 4 1078 182 5.92
310 116574 Leif Andersen Randers BK 5 2 0 3 698 118 5.91
311 120634 John Mortensen Sydfyn BK 13 5 0 8 2260 382 5.91
312 119453 Michael Madsen Vejen BK 1 1 0 0 218 37 5.89
313 121095 Henrik B. M. Lollesgaard Næsby BK 7 4 1 2 1308 222 5.89
314 115154 Frede Larsen Haastrup BK 3 0 0 3 584 99 5.89
315 113981 Hans Anders Holgaard BK Fluen 5 4 0 1 784 133 5.89
316 112111 Nicklas Baunwall Hjallerup BK 4 2 0 2 600 102 5.88
317 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen Sønderborg BC 8 3 0 5 1498 256 5.85
318 118112 Jørn Jeppe Jensen Juelsminde BK 7 4 0 3 1158 198 5.84
319 110846 Peder Stampe Møller Skanderborg BK 5 4 0 1 1102 189 5.83
320 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Bristol 7 2 0 5 1336 229 5.83
321 120490 Arne Gammelgaard Marstal BK 6 4 0 2 810 139 5.82
322 119533 Pia Dorf Sæby BK 6 5 1 0 996 171 5.82
323 112599 Preben Glud BK Fluen 6 5 0 1 1168 201 5.81
324 111807 Ivan Ågård Aarup BK 7 4 1 2 1186 205 5.78
325 122010 Frode Meyer Frederikshavn BK 6 2 1 3 1162 201 5.78
326 110774 Arne Riis Glejbjerg BC 6 5 0 1 1094 189 5.78
327 121941 Hardy Andersen Aulum BK 8 5 0 3 1398 242 5.77
328 118539 Poul Erik Larsen Hjørring BK 2 1 0 1 404 70 5.77
329 117424 Orla Tønnesen Klovborg BK 5 2 0 3 778 135 5.76
330 113930 Børge Hansen Arden BK 7 3 0 4 1156 201 5.75
331 117090 Holger Wulff Bramming BK 6 3 0 3 1150 200 5.75
332 120983 Bent Christensen Balling BK 2 2 0 0 316 55 5.74
333 112028 Niels Christian Hansen Darum BK 7 3 0 4 1462 255 5.73
334 119013 Poul H. Christensen Nordals BK 7 2 0 5 1300 227 5.72
335 113462 Jonny Pedersen Gørding BK 6 1 0 5 1246 218 5.71
336 121127 Søren Peter Gregersen Hjørring BK 6 1 1 4 1058 185 5.71
337 117384 Johnny Greve Silkeborg BC 8 7 0 1 1460 256 5.70
338 119367 Erling Kongsted Christensen Rødding BK 7 2 0 5 1214 213 5.69
339 111164 Jørgen Pedersen Ørbæk BK 6 2 1 3 1018 179 5.68
340 116174 Niels Meng Larsen Holsted BK 7 1 0 6 1088 192 5.66
341 117560 Henning Pedersen Tommerup BK 1 0 0 1 232 41 5.65
342 120262 Kurt Klinke Bramming BK 4 2 0 2 770 137 5.62
343 120265 Ole Sørensen BK Fluen 5 2 1 2 970 173 5.60
344 112133 Dennis Westergaard Vrå BK 6 2 0 4 1082 193 5.60
345 120387 Leif Jensen Brønderslev BK 6 3 0 3 1138 203 5.60
346 113818 Niels Jensen Aars BK 4 3 0 1 700 125 5.60
347 116596 Henrik Jensen Hjallerup BK 6 3 0 3 1136 203 5.59
348 121784 Martin Brogaard Vrå BK 6 4 0 2 1052 188 5.59
349 120141 Torben Christensen Nr. Snede BK 7 3 0 4 1402 251 5.58
350 121589 Villy Guldhammer Sønderborg BC 8 4 0 4 1472 264 5.57
351 120978 Arne Hansen Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 206 37 5.56
352 114039 Kjeld Hansen Skanderborg BK 7 1 0 6 1074 193 5.56
353 121126 Flemming Møller Hjørring BK 6 4 0 2 996 179 5.56
354 120601 Torben Poulsen Sydfyn BK 7 3 0 4 1208 218 5.54
355 112892 Jørgen Nielsen Hjørring BK 6 4 0 2 1136 205 5.54
356 117989 Johnny Hansen Hjallerup BK 4 2 1 1 682 123 5.54
357 110589 Svend Aage Jensen Marstal BK 5 2 0 3 880 159 5.53
358 115557 Kaj Lund Rødding BK 7 3 0 4 1184 214 5.53
359 121194 Kim Laursen Juelsminde BK 6 3 0 3 962 174 5.52
360 120616 Karsten Nielsen Holstebro BK 3 3 0 0 486 88 5.52
361 110185 Leif Madsen Bramming BK 6 4 0 2 1188 216 5.50
362 118624 Daniel Hede Vestergaard Ikast BK 7 6 0 1 1146 208 5.50
363 116615 Frits Kjær Gørding BK 11 4 0 7 1672 305 5.48
364 111897 Tommy D. Nielsen Silkeborg BC 7 4 0 3 1054 192 5.48
365 119591 Laura Mortensen BK Fluen 5 3 0 2 680 124 5.48
366 119803 Klaus Bo Jensen BK Faaborg 6 3 1 2 1112 203 5.47
367 114856 Per Andersen Kongersl. BK 8 5 0 3 1200 219 5.47
368 121515 Erik Nielsen Brønderslev BK 10 3 0 7 1744 319 5.46
369 114307 Lars Erik Skov Arden BK 7 1 1 5 1318 241 5.46
370 112311 Jens Christensen Bov BK 5 3 0 2 678 125 5.42
371 120303 Finn Eriksen Nr. Snede BK 5 4 0 1 878 162 5.41
372 122031 Adel Saroori Ebeltoft BK 4 2 0 2 698 129 5.41
373 110889 Laila Kristensen BK Frem 6 3 0 3 864 160 5.40
374 120778 Michal Larsen Juelsminde BK 6 2 0 4 1054 195 5.40
375 118140 Bent Dahl Vissenbjerg BK 7 3 0 4 1156 214 5.40
376 122072 Sabine Lystbæk Lemvig BK 6 4 0 2 792 147 5.38
377 120394 Johan Dose Midtfyn 6 2 0 4 1076 200 5.38
378 122378 Ole Rasmussen Randers BK 4 1 1 2 518 97 5.34
379 116043 Mogens Dahlstrøm Ålbæk BK 6 3 0 3 1014 190 5.33
380 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen Taars BK 8 1 0 7 1320 248 5.32
381 121664 Carsten Helleskov Møller Nr. Snede BK 4 1 1 2 698 132 5.28
382 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen Esbjerg BC 7 3 0 4 1200 227 5.28
383 121524 Erik Lauritsen Fredericia BK 1 0 0 1 116 22 5.27
384 114725 Benno Rasmussen Tommerup BK 5 1 0 4 760 144 5.27
385 118727 Kent Skov Børkop BK 6 3 0 3 918 174 5.27
386 117599 Hans Aage Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 6 3 1 2 1018 193 5.27
387 119445 Stefen Sahl Vrå BK 8 2 0 6 1282 243 5.27
388 113563 Lars Villumsen Ikast BK 7 5 0 2 1196 227 5.26
389 110109 Benny Jensen Haastrup BK 8 4 0 4 1240 236 5.25
390 113838 Harly Hansen Rødding BK 8 5 0 3 1454 277 5.24
391 120628 Alex Hauborg Tommerup BK 4 0 0 4 670 128 5.23
392 112634 Kim M. Pedersen B67 Herning 7 2 0 5 1094 209 5.23
393 111709 Per Jønsson Aars BK 6 3 0 3 992 190 5.22
394 117434 Pia Christensen Mulbjerg BK 4 1 0 3 774 148 5.22
395 121504 Nick Pedersen Vissenbjerg BK 8 3 0 5 1366 262 5.21
396 110031 Mogens N.E. Hansen Balling BK 2 1 0 1 240 46 5.21
397 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen Bramming BK 6 2 0 4 1090 209 5.21
398 118133 Lars Andersen Silkeborg BC 8 3 0 5 1216 234 5.19
399 121081 Torben Kristian Schürmann Poul Sønderborg BC 8 6 1 1 1432 276 5.18
400 122295 Erik Sørensen Brønderslev BK 7 1 1 5 1204 232 5.18
401 118451 Michael Sørensen Asaa BK 4 2 0 2 694 134 5.17
402 121641 Frede Hansen Ørbæk BK 4 0 0 4 640 124 5.16
403 121195 Jacob Hansen Juelsminde BK 6 3 0 3 832 161 5.16
404 114048 Lars Kronvold Aarup BK 7 3 1 3 1218 236 5.16
405 122266 John Mogensen Aars BK 1 0 1 0 206 40 5.15
406 121013 Kasper Geneser Sørensen Morsø BK 14 5 0 9 2136 414 5.15
407 117280 Ove Jakobsen Halvrimmen BK 7 5 0 2 1082 210 5.15
408 115553 Knud Erling Sørensen Gørding BK 5 1 0 4 828 161 5.14
409 121740 Ole Lange Randers BK 7 3 0 4 966 188 5.13
410 117070 Grete Boysen Gørding BK 6 3 0 3 866 169 5.12
411 117815 Finn Svendsen Mulbjerg BK 5 3 0 2 728 142 5.12
412 122121 Kim Kallermann Struer BK 6 2 0 4 1030 201 5.12
413 122191 George Siggard Klokkeholm BK 2 0 0 2 342 67 5.10
414 113152 Kristine Henriksen Balling BK 2 1 0 1 280 55 5.09
415 113505 Torben Beckert Raa BK 2 1 0 1 360 71 5.07
416 121657 Uffe Sørensen Frederikshavn BK 6 4 0 2 924 182 5.07
417 113020 Per Lucassen Aars BK 8 2 1 5 1134 224 5.06
418 122316 Allan Tannert Sæby BK 5 4 0 1 704 139 5.06
419 120228 Thomas Jørgensen Raa BK 5 3 0 2 818 162 5.04
420 111276 Jonas Bilstrup Kongersl. BK 7 3 0 4 1170 232 5.04
421 113249 John Gadebæk Silkeborg BC 8 2 0 6 1482 294 5.04
422 120788 Valentin Andersen Sæby BK 7 3 1 3 1064 211 5.04
423 111653 Steen Laursen Tinghøj BC 7 3 0 4 996 198 5.03
424 113974 Jens Helt Darum BK 9 3 1 5 1500 298 5.03
425 119170 Poul Erik Thomsen Sindal BK 3 2 0 1 524 104 5.03
426 120288 Poul Erik Hjort Frederikshavn BK 5 3 0 2 880 175 5.02
427 121760 Merete Thy Asaa BK 6 4 0 2 854 170 5.02
428 119901 Uwe Petersen Raa BK 4 4 0 0 648 129 5.02
429 121656 Hans Peter Jepsen Frederikshavn BK 5 2 0 3 850 169 5.02
430 110312 Erling Skovsgaard Hovborg BK 6 4 0 2 892 178 5.01
431 110577 Per Drefeld Bristol 7 4 0 3 1176 235 5.00
432 122086 Bent Steffensen Fredericia BK 6 5 1 0 924 185 4.99
433 119511 Glenn Hansen Ålbæk BK 5 4 0 1 876 176 4.97
434 116022 Bjørn Caprani Winkel Esbjerg BC 5 2 0 3 766 154 4.97
435 112911 Kurt Wissing Jensen Arden BK 7 5 1 1 1050 211 4.97
436 121985 Michael Nielsen BK Frem 6 2 0 4 958 193 4.96
437 121694 Kim Nielsen Hjørring BK 6 4 1 1 862 174 4.95
438 121550 Per Graverholt Balling BK 2 0 0 2 272 55 4.94
439 118549 Karsten Nielsen Hjørring BK 7 2 0 5 1134 230 4.93
440 116743 Peter Lund Ejby BK 7 3 0 4 1076 218 4.93
441 121926 Bjarne Nielsen Nordals BK 8 4 0 4 904 183 4.93
442 111800 Knud M. Larsen Svenstrup 3 1 0 2 464 94 4.93
443 122016 Torben Madsen Bramming BK 7 1 0 6 960 195 4.92
444 116912 Erik Sørensen Taars BK 2 2 0 0 384 78 4.92
445 115645 Knud Jørgensen Klovborg BK 4 2 0 2 556 113 4.92
446 117403 Frode Gjøderum Taars BK 7 5 0 2 948 193 4.91
447 114652 Benny Frederiksen Vissenbjerg BK 7 3 0 4 1110 226 4.91
448 122306 Jimmy Bech Vrå BK 7 5 0 2 990 202 4.90
449 119051 Anton Larsen Rødding BK 6 3 0 3 800 163 4.90
450 121035 Egon Svendsen Lemvig BK 6 3 0 3 908 185 4.90
451 121508 Stefan Holst Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 142 29 4.89
452 119274 Robert Becker Sundeved 4 3 0 1 616 126 4.88
453 122195 Niels Ib Mathiasen Esbjerg BC 4 2 0 2 580 119 4.87
454 112270 Egon Jørgensen Sindal BK 6 4 1 1 980 201 4.87
455 118166 Gunnar Christensen Juelsminde BK 7 4 0 3 968 199 4.86
456 118956 Morten Jensen Aarup BK 7 4 0 3 982 202 4.86
457 114263 Carl Nicolajsen Ørbæk BK 8 3 0 5 1038 214 4.85
458 122209 Steen Niemann Kongersl. BK 6 1 0 5 782 161 4.85
459 118914 Erland Wanscher Bristol 7 3 0 4 1060 219 4.84
460 120799 Henning Østergaard Aulum BK 3 1 0 2 504 104 4.84
461 115306 John Jacobsen Aarup BK 4 1 0 3 628 130 4.83
462 119059 Allan Sahl Vrå BK 6 3 0 3 884 183 4.83
463 122464 Hans Henrik Nielsen Silkeborg BC 2 0 1 1 304 63 4.82
464 116720 Jørgen Jakobsen Balling BK 2 1 0 1 370 77 4.80
465 115979 Erik Hansen Hovborg BK 6 3 0 3 880 183 4.80
466 120876 Finn Holmer Holstebro BK 3 2 0 1 606 126 4.80
467 111930 Grethe Lundbæk Taars BK 5 3 0 2 738 154 4.79
468 117546 Annemarie Søs Baunwall Hjallerup BK 4 4 0 0 704 147 4.78
469 113436 John Thygesen Darum BK 4 2 0 2 546 114 4.78
470 118903 Jørgen Larsen Haastrup BK 7 5 0 2 1152 241 4.78
471 118742 Bent Due Tommerup BK 7 5 1 1 1134 237 4.78
472 121697 Kjeld Roskjær Kongersl. BK 7 4 0 3 978 205 4.77
473 115061 Hans Erik Andersen Gørding BK 6 3 0 3 864 181 4.77
474 122048 Niels Christian Lange Randers BK 6 4 0 2 886 186 4.76
475 122395 Kristi Lundgreen Otterup BK 4 3 1 0 600 126 4.76
476 121104 Per Drews BK Faaborg 1 0 0 1 200 42 4.76
477 110753 Henning Olivarius Esbjerg BC 5 5 0 0 780 164 4.75
478 122015 Finn Lauridsen Sønderborg BC 2 1 0 1 228 48 4.75
479 112691 Anne K Jørgensen Brønderslev BK 5 2 0 3 878 185 4.74
480 117452 Peter Sørensen Aars BK 9 2 0 7 1354 286 4.73
481 117309 Niels Skriver Rasmussen BK Ans 3 2 0 1 464 98 4.73
482 121816 Bent Kjærsgaard Midtfyn 5 3 0 2 814 172 4.73
483 119546 Bent Pedersen Nordals BK 8 4 0 4 1202 255 4.71
484 118127 Finn Matthiesen BK Nørre Aaby 1 1 0 0 174 37 4.70
485 121883 Henrik Krogh Sørensen Tørring BK 7 3 0 4 1026 218 4.70
486 118891 Egil Hansen Bramming BK 5 3 0 2 756 161 4.69
487 119484 Frede Nedergaard Gørding BK 7 5 0 2 1010 215 4.69
488 117614 Claus Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 7 4 0 3 1168 249 4.69
489 120746 Peter Hübschmann Raa BK 9 3 1 5 1450 309 4.69
490 121989 Paal Coucheron Morsø BK 8 6 0 2 1040 222 4.68
491 116650 Ellen Thomsen Haarby BK 7 3 1 3 1066 228 4.67
492 121184 Kurt Christensen Gørding BK 7 5 0 2 1102 236 4.66
493 111123 Svend Aage Steenholdt Midtfyn 7 1 0 6 1068 229 4.66
494 111970 Olav Kristensen Hovborg BK 7 5 0 2 1046 224 4.66
495 122377 Frank Dam Randers BK 7 6 0 1 894 192 4.65
496 122220 Kristian Lund B67 Herning 5 3 0 2 708 152 4.65
497 121071 Niels Hansen Rødding BK 7 4 0 3 958 206 4.65
498 116990 Jane Christensen Sæby BK 5 4 0 1 760 164 4.63
499 118155 Lars K. Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 7 4 1 2 1080 233 4.63
500 122386 Anders Løvbjerg Silkeborg BC 5 1 1 3 718 155 4.63
501 115288 Alex Pedersen BK Fluen 5 1 0 4 802 173 4.63
502 121082 Benny Sønderup Sønderborg BC 7 3 0 4 1170 253 4.62
503 122362 Simon Olsen B67 Herning 5 5 0 0 610 132 4.62
504 117147 Rita Mahler Hovborg BK 6 2 0 4 780 169 4.61
505 121518 Clara Klinge Horsens BK 2 1 0 1 244 53 4.60
506 115283 Bent Nielsen Ørbæk BK 7 5 0 2 1040 226 4.60
507 122326 Mogens Hansen Hjørring BK 5 3 0 2 646 141 4.58
508 114102 Thorkild Karlsen Tinghøj BC 7 3 1 3 940 205 4.58
509 112367 Freddy Sørensen B67 Herning 7 3 0 4 924 202 4.57
510 118515 Poul-Henning Mathiassen Aulum BK 3 1 0 2 434 95 4.56
511 120360 Flemming Johansen Tinghøj BC 3 1 1 1 424 93 4.55
512 121638 Jes Madsen Ørbæk BK 4 3 0 1 606 133 4.55
513 116382 Frede Jacobsen Gørding BK 7 3 0 4 946 208 4.54
514 122124 Jess Østergaard Tinghøj BC 7 3 0 4 946 208 4.54
515 121043 Ronny Svensson Tommerup BK 5 3 1 1 764 168 4.54
516 120067 Cian Henningsen Bristol 1 0 0 1 150 33 4.54
517 110955 Charlotte Kristiansen Brønderslev BK 2 0 0 2 232 51 4.54
518 118172 Jørgen Hvid Randers BK 7 3 1 3 976 215 4.53
519 111425 Kim Sølvbeck Hjallerup BK 2 2 0 0 308 68 4.52
520 122307 Carsten Nielsen Vrå BK 6 5 0 1 860 190 4.52
521 122033 Erik Lebro Ebeltoft BK 5 2 0 3 726 161 4.50
522 121387 Bjarne Lykke Nielsen Nr. Snede BK 8 2 0 6 1124 250 4.49
523 121535 Dan Roed Bov BK 7 2 0 5 1012 225 4.49
524 118276 Jens Clemmensen Arden BK 7 1 0 6 926 206 4.49
525 119804 Per Bauenbaek Petersen BK Faaborg 7 5 0 2 848 189 4.48
526 118198 Nichlas Hungeberg Glejbjerg BC 13 6 0 7 1838 410 4.48
527 114620 Arne Madsen Rødding BK 7 1 0 6 944 211 4.47
528 120246 Mette Grønning Lange Rødding BK 6 4 0 2 854 191 4.47
529 119943 Thorvald Jørgensen Hjørring BK 6 3 1 2 1052 235 4.47
530 117834 Mariann Bai Hansen Hjallerup BK 7 1 0 6 914 205 4.45
531 120211 Bo Nielsen Marstal BK 1 0 0 1 138 31 4.45
532 122329 Richard Baagøe Hansen Sydfyn BK 7 4 1 2 1070 241 4.43
533 121974 Carsten Nielsen Ikast BK 7 3 0 4 898 203 4.42
534 115909 Steen Jensen Aulum BK 6 2 0 4 930 210 4.42
535 120215 Mogens Mortensen Sundeved 5 4 0 1 680 154 4.41
536 121964 Michael Thorup Larsen Brønderslev BK 5 4 0 1 654 148 4.41
537 112839 Paul Hessellund Ikast BK 7 1 0 6 840 191 4.39
538 118873 Hans Oscar Kiilerich Gørding BK 7 3 0 4 976 222 4.39
539 116774 Egon Andersen Taars BK 5 2 0 3 758 173 4.38
540 116231 Arne Ottosen Aarup BK 7 2 0 5 908 207 4.38
541 112516 Birthe Nielsen Hjørring BK 6 4 1 1 866 198 4.37
542 122449 Mads Madsen BK Ans 2 2 0 0 232 53 4.37
543 116255 Anni Jensen Gørding BK 7 4 0 3 940 216 4.35
544 119951 Simon Ottosen Haarby BK 6 4 0 2 802 184 4.35
545 113927 Erik Larsen Darum BK 8 3 1 4 1228 283 4.33
546 122089 Mads Øland Hansen Brønderslev BK 7 3 0 4 1040 240 4.33
547 112498 Lars Sørensen Klokkeholm BK 7 2 2 3 1038 240 4.32
548 122454 Mikkel Møllerup Hevang Vrå BK 3 2 0 1 376 87 4.32
549 119854 Jan Rysgaard Struer BK 6 4 0 2 890 206 4.32
550 116928 Jørgen Tomasson Rødding BK 7 2 0 5 1008 234 4.30
551 120614 Carsten Laugesen Sydfyn BK 4 2 0 2 632 147 4.29
552 121159 Leo Ibsen Bramming BK 6 4 0 2 768 179 4.29
553 117626 Ove A. Andersen Silkeborg BC 7 5 0 2 1126 263 4.28
554 119369 Åge Petersen Rødding BK 8 4 0 4 1174 274 4.28
555 112010 Egon Degn Gørding BK 6 1 0 5 850 199 4.27
556 115263 Vera Larsen Ikast BK 7 3 0 4 948 222 4.27
557 114937 Kurt Mølgaard Halvrimmen BK 7 3 1 3 1010 236 4.27
558 112774 Gert Jensen Randers BK 7 3 0 4 768 181 4.24
559 121488 Magnus Bisgaard BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 110 26 4.23
560 121666 Hette Wieberen van Rijs Tinghøj BC 6 4 0 2 664 157 4.22
561 121934 Torben Sørensen Sydfyn BK 7 5 0 2 802 190 4.22
562 112558 Hans Jørgen Lau Aars BK 6 1 1 4 670 159 4.21
563 121738 Steen Bork Nielsen Glejbjerg BC 9 3 0 6 1008 240 4.20
564 110592 Henning Hansen Hovborg BK 6 2 1 3 858 204 4.20
565 118257 Karsten Brath Sindal BK 7 6 0 1 976 232 4.20
566 120316 Harald Nielsen Aulum BK 6 2 0 4 844 201 4.19
567 121578 Finn Andresen Bov BK 8 4 0 4 1196 285 4.19
568 121997 Peter Stenkjær Juelsminde BK 6 4 0 2 674 161 4.18
569 122254 Steen Bach Soltau Højby BK 6 2 1 3 758 181 4.18
570 121497 Niels Kondrup Sæby BK 6 3 0 3 796 190 4.18
571 121635 Steen Rasmussen Ørbæk BK 15 8 1 6 1878 450 4.17
572 120697 Bent Skallebæk Gørding BK 4 1 0 3 464 112 4.14
573 121938 Vagn Petersen Aarup BK 6 3 0 3 694 168 4.13
574 119086 Viggo Jensen Tørring BK 7 3 0 4 904 219 4.12
575 120293 Birgit Larsen Sønderborg BC 2 0 0 2 320 78 4.10
576 113875 Jeff Gotthardsen Hovborg BK 7 4 0 3 898 219 4.10
577 111669 Karen Lassen Klokkeholm BK 5 3 0 2 752 184 4.08
578 122417 Kenneth B. Andersen Aars BK 6 3 0 3 764 187 4.08
579 116893 Inga Kryger Lemvig BK 6 2 0 4 788 193 4.08
580 122325 Tommy Bonniksen Hjørring BK 5 2 0 3 650 160 4.06
581 112289 Irene Gaba BK Ans 5 1 0 4 700 172 4.06
582 117028 Karl Aage Christensen Arden BK 6 2 0 4 828 204 4.05
583 121699 Karsten Rasmussen Fredericia BK 6 2 0 4 730 180 4.05
584 121904 Børge Agerlund Sønderborg BC 7 1 0 6 802 199 4.03
585 120275 Erik Toft Balling BK 2 1 0 1 222 55 4.03
586 110036 Vivi Jønsson Aars BK 5 1 0 4 560 140 4.00
587 111359 Andreas Jensen Gørding BK 6 4 0 2 712 178 4.00
588 110595 Frank Nielsen Taars BK 6 0 0 6 836 209 4.00
589 120163 Gunnar Christensen Frederikshavn BK 7 4 0 3 866 217 3.99
590 119335 Flemming Riis Børkop BK 4 1 0 3 590 148 3.98
591 116745 Jens Jacob Plauborg Esbjerg BC 2 1 0 1 294 74 3.97
592 121400 Kurt Nielsen Darum BK 5 3 0 2 710 180 3.94
593 122149 Holger Pedersen Tinghøj BC 5 5 0 0 580 147 3.94
594 122302 Mads Boie Aarup BK 9 6 0 3 1080 274 3.94
595 118765 Silas Duerlund Jørgensen Sydfyn BK 6 2 0 4 794 202 3.93
596 121489 Kurt Jensen Skanderborg BK 7 2 0 5 794 202 3.93
597 122308 Jan Dam Vrå BK 8 5 0 3 1020 259 3.93
598 122361 Christina Tipsmark B67 Herning 6 2 0 4 722 185 3.90
599 112437 Tove Svendsen Ikast BK 1 1 0 0 152 39 3.89
600 118343 Ivan Birkemose Sydfyn BK 6 3 0 3 874 225 3.88
601 115431 Jørgen B. Andersen Aars BK 6 3 0 3 760 196 3.87
602 120244 Søren Thomsen Rødding BK 7 2 1 4 1018 264 3.85
603 120791 Tonny Brun Vissenbjerg BK 8 3 0 5 1136 295 3.85
604 118219 Lau Thomsen Vissenbjerg BK 7 3 0 4 816 212 3.84
605 116741 Linda Harbo Aars BK 6 3 0 3 712 185 3.84
606 118554 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Hjørring BK 6 2 1 3 820 214 3.83
607 121711 Ove Christensen Aulum BK 2 0 0 2 238 62 3.83
608 121451 Gitte Vind Nr. Snede BK 7 3 0 4 838 219 3.82
609 122263 Martin Sørensen Holstebro BK 3 2 0 1 352 92 3.82
610 120914 Arne E. Pedersen Brønderslev BK 7 3 0 4 762 200 3.81
611 121386 Kirsten Kirt Hansen Ørbæk BK 7 2 0 5 832 218 3.81
612 120918 Malene Andersen Haastrup BK 6 3 0 3 726 191 3.80
613 120294 Søren Lose Svenstrup 2 1 0 1 242 64 3.78
614 117812 Tonni Schmidt Darum BK 7 4 0 3 826 218 3.78
615 111661 Svend Erik Jeppesen Brønderslev BK 1 0 0 1 136 36 3.77
616 119381 Jan Knudsen Ikast BK 7 3 0 4 748 198 3.77
617 110884 Hans Flemming Hansen Bristol 4 1 0 3 384 102 3.76
618 111197 Ulla Salling Nielsen BK Ans 6 2 1 3 624 166 3.75
619 111524 Jørn Jensen Gørding BK 7 4 0 3 846 226 3.74
620 113047 Torben Møller Struer BK 5 1 0 4 658 176 3.73
621 119440 Thomas Jensen Vrå BK 6 2 1 3 722 194 3.72
622 122028 Thorvald Thomsen Gørding BK 1 1 0 0 82 22 3.72
623 117698 John Heegaard Gørding BK 5 1 0 4 594 160 3.71
624 120216 Tommy Mortensen Sundeved 5 2 0 3 530 143 3.70
625 115085 Christian Zacho BK Ans 4 2 0 2 544 147 3.70
626 117335 Sigurd Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 5 1 0 4 624 169 3.69
627 114084 Kaj Lunding Rødding BK 7 3 1 3 946 256 3.69
628 111086 Kaj Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 6 2 0 4 640 173 3.69
629 121839 Jens Sørensen Hjørring BK 3 3 0 0 450 122 3.68
630 121636 Dorthe Lauridsen Ørbæk BK 6 2 0 4 740 201 3.68
631 122153 Carl Nielsen Fredericia BK 7 4 0 3 796 216 3.68
632 111119 Leif Richelsen Gørding BK 1 0 0 1 150 41 3.65
633 114532 Henning Mikkelsen Assens BK 1 0 0 1 128 35 3.65
634 122396 Karina Lundgreen Otterup BK 5 3 0 2 566 155 3.65
635 121590 Bent T. Sørensen Sønderborg BC 5 3 0 2 546 150 3.64
636 121793 Rasmus Eskildsen BK Nørre Aaby 5 1 1 3 520 143 3.63
637 118287 Erling Kristensen BK Frem 5 3 0 2 562 155 3.62
638 121042 Kjeld Petersen Bov BK 8 4 0 4 728 201 3.62
639 110835 Ernst Jensen Gørding BK 7 4 0 3 832 231 3.60
640 113284 Karin Abel Frederikshavn BK 7 1 0 6 814 226 3.60
641 119406 Paw Nielsen Hjallerup BK 6 1 0 5 638 177 3.60
642 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen Raa BK 6 4 0 2 642 178 3.60
643 121765 Anita Rosenkjær Horsens BK 7 4 0 3 782 218 3.58
644 117578 John Olsen Halvrimmen BK 7 3 0 4 856 239 3.58
645 121161 Poul Erik Petersen Holsted BK 7 2 0 5 852 238 3.57
646 113858 Leo Hansen Ørbæk BK 7 1 0 6 824 231 3.56
647 121516 Hanna Nielsen Brønderslev BK 5 4 0 1 624 175 3.56
648 121660 Dorthe Fisker Horsens BK 7 5 0 2 800 225 3.55
649 122256 Steen Christiansen Højby BK 6 1 0 5 630 179 3.51
650 122183 Trine Gjøderum BK Fluen 5 4 0 1 568 162 3.50
651 112409 Conny Pedersen Ørbæk BK 4 3 0 1 548 158 3.46
652 118234 Marianne Kjer Bergenhagen Horsens BK 7 0 0 7 730 211 3.45
653 115363 Villy Hansen Rødding BK 6 0 0 6 680 197 3.45
654 121191 Buller Jensen Sæby BK 5 1 0 4 518 150 3.45
655 112972 Ebbe Andersen Taars BK 1 0 0 1 138 40 3.45
656 113329 Lise-Lotte Boel Frederikshavn BK 7 4 0 3 904 263 3.43
657 121785 Theis Guldager Vestergaard Vrå BK 5 1 0 4 524 153 3.42
658 119442 Finn Christensen Vrå BK 5 2 0 3 524 153 3.42
659 118964 Jan G. Hansen Sønderborg BC 6 3 0 3 648 190 3.41
660 117234 Susanne Pedersen Mulbjerg BK 5 3 0 2 572 168 3.40
661 114645 Søren Peter Nielsen Gørding BK 6 3 0 3 600 176 3.40
662 122294 Ole Jakobsen Klovborg BK 8 3 0 5 894 263 3.39
663 116934 Flemming Sørensen Asaa BK 5 1 0 4 506 149 3.39
664 120646 Peter Jørgensen Marstal BK 7 2 0 5 708 209 3.38
665 122262 Brian K. Mogensen Rødding BK 6 4 0 2 538 159 3.38
666 121741 Helle Skogeman BK Nørre Aaby 5 2 0 3 530 157 3.37
667 120334 Kim Jensen Vissenbjerg BK 8 5 0 3 740 220 3.36
668 115600 Henning Poulsen Taars BK 5 1 0 4 580 173 3.35
669 119114 Henriette Wagner BK Frem 6 1 1 4 688 207 3.32
670 122151 Carina Halkier Hjallerup BK 3 2 0 1 378 114 3.31
671 113544 Hans Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 6 4 0 2 692 209 3.31
672 121944 Bent Hansen Svenstrup 3 1 1 1 338 103 3.28
673 122257 Hans Aage Nielsen Højby BK 5 2 0 3 528 161 3.27
674 119830 Benny Sørensen Brønderslev BK 6 1 0 5 662 204 3.24
675 114872 Rita Jensen Gørding BK 7 4 0 3 760 236 3.22
676 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen Højby BK 6 2 0 4 714 225 3.17
677 122438 Lisbeth Falck Hansen Otterup BK 6 3 0 3 624 199 3.13
678 122289 Flemming Ravn Frederikshavn BK 4 2 0 2 374 120 3.11
679 122255 Søren Andersen Højby BK 1 0 0 1 112 36 3.11
680 121940 Mads Fastergaard Aulum BK 1 0 0 1 124 40 3.10
681 119512 Maria Lauridsen Ålbæk BK 6 2 0 4 714 230 3.10
682 121754 Heinrich Andersen Juelsminde BK 2 0 0 2 220 71 3.09
683 122376 Carsten Pedersen Halvrimmen BK 1 1 0 0 102 33 3.09
684 119879 Jimmi Lindholm Lund Vissenbjerg BK 8 3 0 5 848 274 3.09
685 110532 Ester Nielsen Brønderslev BK 6 2 0 4 598 194 3.08
686 122355 Hans Kristoffersen Højby BK 6 1 0 5 678 220 3.08
687 118877 Ole Toft Harboøre BK 1 0 0 1 150 49 3.06
688 118872 Knud Hansen Gørding BK 4 2 0 2 466 153 3.04
689 120230 Doris Dalin Taars BK 6 3 0 3 700 231 3.03
690 122060 Jan Bonderup Taars BK 4 2 0 2 370 123 3.00
691 121046 Flemming Baré Assens BK 1 0 0 1 132 44 3.00
692 110945 Jørn Larsen Ikast BK 4 1 0 3 422 141 2.99
693 117210 Erik Møller Taars BK 5 3 0 2 496 166 2.98
694 121401 Hans Jürgen Christensen Darum BK 4 2 0 2 386 130 2.96
695 121712 Christian Østerholm Aulum BK 6 1 0 5 638 216 2.95
696 121919 Christian Andersen Bristol 6 2 1 3 616 209 2.94
697 122021 Laurids Fogh Rødding BK 7 6 0 1 788 268 2.94
698 120962 Heine Hestoy Marstal BK 6 3 0 3 678 231 2.93
699 114181 John Nielsen BK Ans 3 0 0 3 268 92 2.91
700 119327 Erik Leth Andersen Midtfyn 4 2 0 2 432 148 2.91
701 111495 Poul D. Andersen Aarup BK 1 1 0 0 148 51 2.90
702 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 7 2 0 5 662 229 2.89
703 121810 Lena Christensen Asaa BK 4 1 0 3 392 136 2.88
704 110699 Jette T. Nielsen Brønderslev BK 5 4 0 1 512 178 2.87
705 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 7 2 0 5 576 201 2.86
706 122342 Tina Gylling Bristol 7 4 0 3 648 226 2.86
707 119399 Arkil Andersen Ejby BK 7 3 0 4 612 215 2.84
708 121693 Hans Frandsen Bramming BK 5 2 0 3 470 168 2.79
709 118272 Kirsten Jensen Taars BK 6 0 0 6 550 197 2.79
710 122408 Uffe Lassen Assens BK 1 0 0 1 74 27 2.74
711 112777 John S. Lauridsen Aars BK 5 0 0 5 468 171 2.73
712 112738 Kjeld Svendsen Mulbjerg BK 3 0 0 3 206 76 2.71
713 121991 Vibeke Nederby Ørbæk BK 9 6 0 3 848 312 2.71
714 119058 Kaj Sørup Vrå BK 6 3 0 3 608 225 2.70
715 110313 Gunhild Rohmann Bov BK 8 2 0 6 728 276 2.63
716 122014 Lone O´Niel BK Ans 3 1 0 2 236 90 2.62
717 114668 Børge Nielsen Klokkeholm BK 1 0 0 1 76 29 2.62
718 119380 Laurits Andersen Ikast BK 6 2 0 4 546 209 2.61
719 116776 Flemming Kristensen Hjørring BK 6 1 1 4 526 202 2.60
720 122405 Nanna Hedegaard BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 98 38 2.57
721 120767 Brian Pedersen Holsted BK 6 2 0 4 440 171 2.57
722 117114 Richard Jensen Brønderslev BK 8 1 0 7 686 266 2.57
723 120297 Poul Jønsson Hjørring BK 7 0 0 7 602 236 2.55
724 121165 Finn Langæble Ørbæk BK 7 2 0 5 714 280 2.55
725 122069 Thomas Sørensen Aars BK 3 0 0 3 264 105 2.51
726 121998 Steen Klausen Juelsminde BK 1 0 0 1 68 27 2.51
727 119378 Jens K. Nielsen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 102 41 2.48
728 122141 Abbie Cullen BK Fluen 2 1 0 1 136 55 2.47
729 122354 Tove Led Lauridsen Aulum BK 1 0 0 1 88 36 2.44
730 110836 Sven Havgaard Tørring BK 1 0 0 1 94 39 2.41
731 122441 Flemming Lavsen Højby BK 2 2 0 0 168 70 2.40
732 122216 Sanne Hall Aars BK 6 1 0 5 520 217 2.39
733 122381 Brian Lønholm Esbjerg BC 1 1 0 0 120 51 2.35
734 121902 Jane Nielsen Aars BK 5 2 0 3 318 135 2.35
735 121185 Henrik Thomsen Gørding BK 8 0 2 6 740 318 2.32
736 122066 Frede Olsen Hjørring BK 5 3 0 2 434 189 2.29
737 119402 John S. Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 8 4 0 4 638 281 2.27
738 111331 Preben Ohlsen Skanderborg BK 2 1 0 1 156 70 2.22
739 113960 Claus Johannesen Klokkeholm BK 1 0 0 1 62 28 2.21
740 122404 Jytte Gjøderum BK Fluen 3 1 0 2 230 105 2.19
741 111537 Jonna Lolholm Aars BK 5 2 0 3 348 159 2.18
742 113315 Helle Arentsen Klokkeholm BK 6 3 0 3 476 219 2.17
743 122328 Finn Jørgensen Hjørring BK 6 0 0 6 506 236 2.14
744 121681 Ole Nielsen Haarby BK 1 0 0 1 68 32 2.12
745 119832 Julie Høgh BK Fluen 2 0 0 2 124 64 1.93
746 121644 Torben Nedergaard Ørbæk BK 2 0 0 2 148 80 1.85
747 121138 John Nielsen Klokkeholm BK 6 1 0 5 400 223 1.79
748 122397 Greta Kollemorten Otterup BK 1 0 0 1 80 47 1.70
749 121415 Tina Johansen Vissenbjerg BK 3 1 0 2 160 104 1.53
750 122332 Linda Villadsen Holstebro BK 3 0 0 3 108 74 1.45
751 122353 Tommy Thomsen BK Faaborg 7 0 0 7 356 249 1.42