Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 2. Division Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111100 Morten Ancher Svinninge BC 10 8 0 2 5654 76 74.39
2 118655 Kenneth Dahl Kendra Ringsted BC 1 1 0 0 600 9 66.66
3 116370 Simon Madsen Ringsted BC 1 1 0 0 600 11 54.54
4 116088 Kim Henriksen BK Højen 7 6 0 1 4012 75 53.49
5 119359 Lars Wiberg BK Gilleleje 10 10 0 0 6000 118 50.84
6 113568 Jesper Rasmussen BK Højen 10 9 0 1 5980 119 50.25
7 113625 John Saxild Hansen Korsør BC 9 5 0 4 4320 88 49.09
8 111411 Andre Petersen Korsør BC 11 7 0 4 5964 122 48.88
9 112399 Ege Stender BK Ishøj 12 10 1 1 6954 150 46.36
10 113537 Allan Skyttefeldt Svinninge BC 10 5 0 5 5342 128 41.73
11 111067 Poul Johansson Faxe BK 9 5 0 4 4432 107 41.42
12 113620 Bjarne Ishøj Hvalsø BF 10 9 0 1 5792 140 41.37
13 111177 Thomas Mejer Hvalsø BF 10 8 0 2 5444 132 41.24
14 110890 Kim Dalsgaard Jørgensen Rønne BK 11 9 0 2 6238 157 39.73
15 119613 Frank Pedersen Hvalsø BF 10 4 0 6 4954 125 39.63
16 119360 Jimmy G. Sørensen BK Gilleleje 10 9 0 1 5950 154 38.63
17 111340 Johnny Mogensen BK Ishøj 12 5 2 5 6416 167 38.41
18 113709 Jens Hansen Faxe BK 10 4 0 6 5148 134 38.41
19 112209 Rene Johansson Korsør BC 10 7 0 3 5642 151 37.36
20 111484 Jan Nielsen Osted BK 12 5 0 7 6010 163 36.87
21 119557 Flemming Christensen BK Søborg 12 9 1 2 6968 192 36.29
22 119807 Michael Goldemann Hvalsø BF 10 1 0 9 3794 109 34.80
23 117792 Dennis Olsen KBK/BNV 12 6 0 6 5992 173 34.63
24 115246 Morten Rudal BK Gilleleje 11 9 0 2 6056 183 33.09
25 115962 Karsten Haagensen Rønne BK 11 5 1 5 5320 163 32.63
26 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 11 4 0 7 5326 167 31.89
27 119790 Michael Gondy Jensen Svinninge BC 2 1 0 1 884 28 31.57
28 117927 Henrik Christiansen BK Gilleleje 10 6 0 4 4920 157 31.33
29 117569 Erik Liff Svinninge BC 8 5 0 3 4132 132 31.30
30 118383 Mikael Olsen Hvalsø BF 12 3 1 8 5570 179 31.11
31 114780 Rene Hedengran Ringsted BC 9 3 0 6 4168 134 31.10
32 111757 Erik Søndergaard KBK/BNV 12 4 1 7 5966 194 30.75
33 119465 Peter Ryom Rommedahl Friheden BK 12 3 0 9 5534 181 30.57
34 122080 Henrik Sørensen BK Sorana 8 2 0 6 3562 117 30.44
35 113782 Rene L. Andersen BK Højen 9 8 1 0 5400 179 30.16
36 119464 Steingrim Samuelsen Friheden BK 11 2 0 9 4780 159 30.06
37 120385 Bo Geugjes Friheden BK 1 1 0 0 600 20 30.00
38 115432 Morten Frederiksen BK Søborg 10 9 0 1 5670 190 29.84
39 110201 Christian Hartvig Ringsted BC 9 2 0 7 3296 111 29.69
40 116503 Preben Müller BK Søborg 1 1 0 0 600 21 28.57
41 113209 Kim Nissen Korsør BC 10 6 0 4 5206 183 28.44
42 113335 Søren T. Larsen BK Søborg 12 8 0 4 6672 238 28.03
43 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 10 3 0 7 3566 128 27.85
44 110865 Jan Winther BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 362 13 27.84
45 113339 Lars Pedersen BK Søborg 11 3 1 7 4668 168 27.78
46 111714 Martin Carstensen Rønne BK 8 6 0 2 4630 170 27.23
47 121016 Brian Hede Nielsen Svinninge BC 10 7 0 3 5452 205 26.59
48 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 390 15 26.00
49 118404 Bjarne Andreasen BK Højen 3 2 0 1 1568 61 25.70
50 118430 Axel Mesange BK Søborg 2 2 0 0 1200 49 24.48
51 116724 Dines Olsen BK Højen 8 5 0 3 3938 161 24.45
52 113414 Erik Adrian Friheden BK 10 6 0 4 5632 232 24.27
53 112795 Jimmy Frydendal Hvalsø BF 9 1 2 6 4352 182 23.91
54 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 11 5 0 6 5542 244 22.71
55 111787 Thomas Vester Korsør BC 4 2 0 2 1860 82 22.68
56 116576 Palle Jacobsen Faxe BK 10 5 2 3 5030 224 22.45
57 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 12 5 0 7 5196 237 21.92
58 117829 Flemming Nielsen BK Gilleleje 2 2 0 0 1200 55 21.81
59 110374 Peter Lund Hvalsø BF 3 3 0 0 1800 83 21.68
60 111896 Ole Barnhard Larsen Friheden BK 12 7 1 4 6336 304 20.84
61 111030 Johnny Rasmussen BK Ishøj 12 8 0 4 6436 309 20.82
62 119769 Casper Østergaard BK Sorana 11 0 1 10 3978 199 19.98
63 111145 Steen Søndergaard KBK/BNV 12 4 0 8 5620 300 18.73
64 112612 Lasse Rasmussen Ringsted BC 10 0 1 9 4046 216 18.73
65 118845 Jens Hemmingsen BK Sorana 1 0 1 0 600 33 18.18
66 112339 Henrik Andersen Osted BK 12 0 0 12 5430 301 18.03
67 121532 Thomas Sværke Ringsted BC 10 1 1 8 3972 222 17.89
68 121713 Svend-Erik Christensen Friheden BK 2 2 0 0 1200 70 17.14
69 114158 Rene Christensen Faxe BK 8 2 1 5 3766 225 16.73
70 120374 Rene Allermand BK Ishøj 1 0 0 1 444 28 15.85
71 112174 Henrik O. L. Jørgensen Rønne BK 11 5 0 6 5278 333 15.84
72 112718 Bo Storringgård BK Gilleleje 1 0 0 1 388 26 14.92
73 117981 Frede Laursen BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 500 34 14.70
74 112020 Niels Hansen Faxe BK 2 0 0 2 554 41 13.51
75 116668 Nicki Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 11 3 0 8 4672 352 13.27
76 121748 Torben Jørgensen Rønne BK 1 0 0 1 274 21 13.04
77 116717 Flemming Lodberg KBK/BNV 11 2 0 9 4978 385 12.92
78 111937 Nils Hovland KBK/BNV 1 0 0 1 256 20 12.80
79 119061 Kenneth Andersen Næstved BK 1 0 0 1 190 15 12.66
80 121691 Brian Milling Osted BK 8 4 0 4 3892 309 12.59
81 121120 Nicklas Hall BK Højen 3 0 0 3 1166 103 11.32
82 118005 Flemming Kristensen Osted BK 5 0 1 4 1540 138 11.15
83 110319 Lars Petersen Hvalsø BF 1 0 0 1 354 32 11.06
84 121830 Martin Reckendorff Rønne BK 2 2 0 0 1200 112 10.71
85 121187 Jim Svendsen BK Ishøj 11 0 0 11 3362 419 8.02