Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 2 Mands hold Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 11 5 0 6 6722 268 25.08
2 121529 Claus Rasmussen Hundested BK 1 1 0 0 440 20 22.00
3 114704 Jørgen Sørensen Hundested BK 9 6 0 3 4924 255 19.30
4 110865 Jan Winther BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 612 32 19.12
5 111145 Steen Søndergaard KBK/BNV 11 6 1 4 6192 325 19.05
6 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 10 5 0 5 5602 303 18.48
7 114735 Bo Møller Greve BK 2 1 0 1 1006 55 18.29
8 112339 Henrik Andersen Osted BK 2 2 0 0 968 56 17.28
9 117347 Lars Sørensen Gentofte BK 8 7 0 1 3960 236 16.77
10 121705 Steen Johnsen Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 338 22 15.36
11 112020 Niels Hansen Faxe BK 5 2 1 2 1946 133 14.63
12 119324 Bjarne Løyche Taastrup BK 7 4 0 3 3026 209 14.47
13 116762 Peter Corneliussen Hundested BK 8 5 0 3 3372 242 13.93
14 110169 Jesper Bue Schmidt Solrød BK 1 1 0 0 360 26 13.84
15 112174 Henrik O. L. Jørgensen Rønne BK 8 4 0 4 2712 196 13.83
16 110240 Carsten Hansen Ringsted BC 2 1 0 1 760 55 13.81
17 116361 Ronni Hagstrøm Holbæk 9 7 1 1 3550 258 13.75
18 111961 Niels O. Hansen Greve BK 3 1 0 2 1064 80 13.30
19 112121 Kurt Pedersen Næstved BK 8 6 0 2 2940 224 13.12
20 115293 Brian Jensen Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 368 30 12.26
21 111911 Leif Kristensen Greve BK 1 0 0 1 386 32 12.06
22 118368 Peter Knudsen Holbæk 7 2 1 4 2214 191 11.59
23 115270 Benny Kristensen Næstved BK 7 3 0 4 2422 210 11.53
24 117645 Preben Kofoed Faxe BK 7 0 0 7 2222 194 11.45
25 119067 Jørgen Petersen Rønne BK 8 1 0 7 2296 208 11.03
26 110650 Johan Lind Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 240 22 10.90
27 110582 Preben Hansen Taastrup BK 8 2 0 6 2468 227 10.87
28 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 8 4 0 4 2296 217 10.58
29 117767 Trygve Høst Nordbornh. BK 3 2 0 1 876 83 10.55
30 122471 Jan Funch Ølstykke BK 7 4 1 2 1686 160 10.53
31 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 9 3 0 6 2646 256 10.33
32 111912 John Sørensen KBK/BNV 11 6 2 3 3244 315 10.29
33 122202 Ole Christensen BK Sorana 8 2 0 6 2174 214 10.15
34 119773 Brian Persson Hundested BK 8 4 1 3 2746 272 10.09
35 116870 Erik Høst Nordbornh. BK 7 5 0 2 2370 238 9.95
36 112638 Arne Schibelfeldt Frihedens BK 11 5 0 6 2898 296 9.79
37 120671 Brian Larsen BK Sorana 6 4 0 2 1704 176 9.68
38 121098 Jan Laybourn Greve BK 10 5 1 4 2658 275 9.66
39 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen Jægerspris BC 1 1 0 0 212 22 9.63
40 110754 Jim Pedersen Greve BK 6 2 0 4 1700 180 9.44
41 121946 Erik Jensen BK Sorana 7 3 0 4 1576 174 9.05
42 114601 Keld Ørum Solrød BK 8 6 0 2 2324 257 9.04
43 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 8 4 0 4 2062 231 8.92
44 118005 Flemming Kristensen Osted BK 8 5 0 3 2122 238 8.91
45 121987 Bjørn Michaélis Greve BK 8 7 0 1 2212 248 8.91
46 122008 Kim Larsen Solrød BK 11 5 0 6 2810 317 8.86
47 115738 Claus Bronke Gentofte BK 8 2 0 6 2734 313 8.73
48 114130 Ole Dupont Jægerspris BC 8 3 1 4 1948 223 8.73
49 116106 Henrik Madsen Vildtbanegård II 8 3 0 5 1894 217 8.72
50 119621 John Hansen Ringsted BC 9 6 0 3 2118 245 8.64
51 113939 Lars Jensen Ringsted BC 7 2 0 5 1590 186 8.54
52 120926 René Jeppson Rønne BK 8 5 0 3 2110 248 8.50
53 119165 Peter Høst Nexø BK 8 4 0 4 1920 227 8.45
54 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 8 3 0 5 2256 270 8.35
55 115132 Steen Borggaard Jægerspris BC 4 3 0 1 920 112 8.21
56 110795 Bent Pedersen Nordbornh. BK 3 3 0 0 804 98 8.20
57 111249 Michael Andersen Skælskør BC 9 7 1 1 2020 249 8.11
58 110065 Carsten Herbst Hundested BK 8 5 0 3 1866 231 8.07
59 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 9 6 0 3 2136 268 7.97
60 117535 Per Skovsager Faxe BK 2 1 0 1 518 65 7.96
61 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 10 3 0 7 2428 306 7.93
62 120001 Per Bjerring Hansen Solrød BK 11 6 0 5 2354 308 7.64
63 120375 Henning Madsen Greve BK 8 5 1 2 1796 240 7.48
64 119326 Christian Løyche Taastrup BK 1 1 0 0 246 33 7.45
65 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 10 6 1 3 2168 292 7.42
66 122311 Bjarni Beck Holbæk 3 1 0 2 540 75 7.20
67 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 5 3 0 2 1068 150 7.12
68 121080 Søren Madsen BK Sorana 8 2 0 6 1492 211 7.07
69 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 8 6 0 2 1730 245 7.06
70 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen BK Sorana 7 2 0 5 1338 190 7.04
71 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen Hundested BK 8 6 0 2 1706 242 7.04
72 119731 Torben Riedel Vildtbanegård II 6 4 0 2 1202 172 6.98
73 121690 Palle Shipley Osted BK 8 3 0 5 1614 235 6.86
74 119161 Finn Andersen Holbæk 7 5 0 2 1402 206 6.80
75 122564 Leander Grundal Kahlke Hundested BK 7 6 0 1 1492 226 6.60
76 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 3 0 0 3 732 111 6.59
77 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 8 5 0 3 1608 246 6.53
78 116759 Flemming Jensen Østermarie BK 9 5 0 4 1720 267 6.44
79 118983 Thomas Jensen Holbæk 7 1 1 5 1550 241 6.43
80 114939 Mette Jensen Frihedens BK 11 4 0 7 1732 277 6.25
81 122839 Anders Boye Rasmussen Nexø BK 9 3 1 5 1796 294 6.10
82 119723 Poul Bloch Nordbornh. BK 8 5 0 3 1504 252 5.96
83 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 5 2 0 3 902 152 5.93
84 122406 Villy Skovborg Holbæk 9 4 0 5 1522 263 5.78
85 115134 René Madsen Greve BK 6 1 0 5 956 167 5.72
86 117191 Ole Olesen Greve BK 4 1 0 3 664 118 5.62
87 121984 Martin Dan Jensen Hundested BK 5 3 1 1 896 160 5.60
88 115060 Rene Pedersen Nexø BK 7 3 0 4 1232 220 5.60
89 120042 Steen Bengtson Gersagerparken 9 5 0 4 1552 282 5.50
90 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 9 4 1 4 1320 241 5.47
91 120468 Mads Kristian Olesen Frihedens BK 2 1 0 1 434 80 5.42
92 115550 Torben Wichmann Hundested BK 1 0 0 1 190 35 5.42
93 115995 Niels Terp Jægerspris BC 2 1 0 1 316 59 5.35
94 117078 John Wachenschwanz Vildtbanegård II 1 0 0 1 162 31 5.22
95 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 10 4 0 6 1420 276 5.14
96 119411 Poul Frandsen Solrød BK 8 5 0 3 1370 271 5.05
97 113630 Stig Dokkedahl BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 140 28 5.00
98 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 8 3 0 5 1338 268 4.99
99 114129 Steen Hansen Jægerspris BC 8 4 1 3 1372 276 4.97
100 116010 Preben Jørgensen Solrød BK 8 3 0 5 1248 252 4.95
101 113314 Pia Staalager Holbæk 9 6 0 3 1312 265 4.95
102 120307 Jakob S. Pedersen Holbæk 7 4 0 3 1032 210 4.91
103 118415 Lars Christophersen Solrød BK 8 3 0 5 1086 222 4.89
104 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 10 3 1 6 1626 340 4.78
105 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 5 2 0 3 744 158 4.70
106 122040 Bent Lundsgaard Møller Frihedens BK 8 5 0 3 1214 263 4.61
107 118385 Johnni Dahlstrøm Solrød BK 11 5 0 6 1172 258 4.54
108 121685 Jan Madsen Vildtbanegård II 1 0 0 1 88 20 4.40
109 116704 Tina Kjeldsen Østermarie BK 8 5 0 3 1098 252 4.35
110 122563 Eli Brian Christiansen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 412 97 4.24
111 114060 Ib Madsen Jægerspris BC 1 0 0 1 152 36 4.22
112 120438 Johnny Pedersen Holbæk 5 2 0 3 642 152 4.22
113 122041 Kimmo Brødbæk Frihedens BK 6 1 0 5 806 196 4.11
114 110944 Jan C Bacher Solrød BK 8 5 0 3 1264 311 4.06
115 122012 Karsten Frederiksen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 322 81 3.97
116 116222 Henrik K. Sørensen Østermarie BK 3 1 0 2 462 117 3.94
117 118935 Sandra Jørgensen Holbæk 4 0 0 4 524 134 3.91
118 122958 Leif Johansen Skælskør BC 9 6 0 3 1032 268 3.85
119 114671 Kirsten Thybo BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 162 43 3.76
120 111307 Kurt Horsner Nexø BK 7 4 1 2 934 260 3.59
121 122059 Ole Dalgaard Nielsen Nexø BK 8 4 0 4 958 267 3.58
122 118934 Signe Kristensen Holbæk 8 1 0 7 962 270 3.56
123 122320 Ea Kobberø Holbæk 7 3 0 4 748 218 3.43
124 120761 Kai Lund-Hansen Nexø BK 8 3 1 4 878 256 3.42
125 111044 Marianne Krag Østermarie BK 4 1 0 3 546 160 3.41
126 118786 Bernt Andersen Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 148 45 3.28
127 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 216 68 3.17
128 110012 Dorte Henriksen Østermarie BK 8 3 2 3 778 255 3.05
129 113759 Emma Munch-Petersen Nordbornh. BK 5 1 1 3 564 186 3.03
130 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen Grantoften BK 9 1 0 8 766 332 2.30