Rangliste for: Fri Carambole - 2 Mands hold Vest - mandag kl. 19

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 118466 Mike Christensen Asaa BK 1 1 0 0 72 22 3.27
2 121771 Peter Johannesen Asaa BK 2 0 0 2 90 51 1.76
3 115413 Niels Øland Hansen BK Frem 9 5 1 3 547 311 1.76
4 119946 Frank Schütt Raa BK 8 7 1 0 328 190 1.73
5 118608 Jim Kas Raa BK 1 1 0 0 41 25 1.64
6 112930 Henning Christensen Sydfyn BK 10 5 0 5 468 298 1.57
7 113077 Henrik Hougaard Pedersen Peder Asaa BK 7 5 0 2 297 222 1.34
8 112689 Bo Engmann Sindal BK 8 4 1 3 299 236 1.27
9 113164 Johnny Jensen Aarup BK 8 4 0 4 311 245 1.27
10 110962 Ulrik Bilde Raa BK 7 2 0 5 235 201 1.17
11 113815 Vagn Lykkebo Assens BK 7 6 0 1 244 221 1.10
12 111734 Jørgen Paulsen BK Frem 9 5 0 4 303 280 1.08
13 118157 Darren Rolling Assens BK 2 2 0 0 70 65 1.08
14 111389 René S. Larsen Søndersø BK 4 2 0 2 138 129 1.07
15 120781 Kennan Zolovic Brønderslev BK 9 7 0 2 331 311 1.06
16 112632 Arne Nielsen Sydfyn BK 10 3 0 7 333 334 1.00
17 112032 Jess R. Nielsen Søndersø BK 7 4 0 3 214 213 1.00
18 117127 Henning Nielsen Raa BK 8 7 0 1 247 246 1.00
19 117336 Erling Søgaard Asaa BK 8 5 0 3 280 282 0.99
20 116085 Michael Fischer Sindal BK 8 4 0 4 241 249 0.97
21 111007 Peter Risager Taars BK 8 5 0 3 258 265 0.97
22 115136 Jan Petersen Gråsten BC 2 0 0 2 50 55 0.91
23 118611 Brian Sabroe Raa BK 6 3 0 3 174 193 0.90
24 115160 Jon Nielsen Søndersø BK 9 6 1 2 238 264 0.90
25 110648 Casper B. Caspersen Sindal BK 8 1 0 7 244 283 0.86
26 119680 Ulf Gorm Nilsson Sindal BK 7 6 0 1 214 255 0.84
27 121786 Jan Bøhm Jensen Brønderslev BK 9 1 0 8 256 312 0.82
28 121759 Niels Thy Asaa BK 8 5 0 3 197 248 0.79
29 112947 Bent Mortensen Taars BK 7 3 0 4 174 224 0.78
30 117049 Finn Hartvig Olsen Assens BK 7 5 0 2 170 219 0.78
31 120472 Flemming Egeborg Sæby BK 2 1 0 1 46 61 0.75
32 117629 Børge Jensen Aarup BK 8 3 0 5 193 256 0.75
33 116202 Ole G. Nielsen Taars BK 4 2 0 2 98 131 0.75
34 112737 Erik Brogaard Sindal BK 8 5 0 3 214 286 0.75
35 118709 Frede Jørgensen Søndersø BK 9 5 0 4 218 293 0.74
36 110305 Søren Ågaard Taars BK 6 3 1 2 132 184 0.72
37 113768 Hans Jørgen Jørgensen Billard Øst 8 4 0 4 146 210 0.70
38 114460 Keld Andersen Taars BK 8 5 0 3 186 271 0.69
39 112087 Michael Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 8 6 0 2 176 259 0.68
40 120632 Tom Kristensen Gråsten BC 8 4 0 4 174 261 0.67
41 120743 Bo Boisen Raa BK 5 3 0 2 117 177 0.66
42 110946 Mogens Nielsen Søndersø BK 7 2 0 5 99 153 0.65
43 121924 Anders Munkgaard Taars BK 4 3 0 1 79 122 0.65
44 118963 Frede Hansen Gråsten BC 6 5 0 1 145 228 0.64
45 120509 Bjørn Høeg Raa BK 7 2 0 5 163 255 0.64
46 110779 Carsten Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 6 0 0 6 120 195 0.62
47 122345 Paw Andersen Gråsten BC 8 2 0 6 142 230 0.62
48 121534 Steen Sørensen Gråsten BC 8 2 0 6 154 251 0.61
49 121092 Niels Michelsen Sindal BK 7 2 0 5 173 287 0.60
50 112245 Preben Bang Billard Øst 7 5 0 2 117 214 0.55
51 117939 Brijan Knudsen Aarup BK 8 2 1 5 146 267 0.55
52 113531 Steffen Frøslev Vissenbjerg BK 2 2 0 0 56 103 0.54
53 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen Asaa BK 8 2 0 6 143 270 0.53
54 118642 Preben Schneider Billard Øst 1 0 0 1 22 42 0.52
55 120691 Palle Larsen Aarup BK 8 1 0 7 131 268 0.49
56 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 6 1 0 5 90 217 0.41
57 114256 Jens Skøtt Gråsten BC 8 2 0 6 98 245 0.40
58 122346 Kjeld Dübe Gråsten BC 8 3 0 5 96 288 0.33
59 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen Taars BK 1 0 0 1 4 29 0.14